RE: RE: # Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card
You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

RE: # Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card

Words
99
Reading
1 min
3y

Hello. There was a bug in the report card at the start of the season. Please find attached and updated rewards section:

Rewards Report

Standard Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common800
Rare380
Epic00
Legendary10
Total Standard1190
Gold Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common40
Rare30
Epic00
Legendary00
Total Gold70

Loot Chests

Reward ChestsDailiesSeasonTotal💲Token
Legendary Potions484593🟡 3720
Alchemy Potions672087🟡 4350
DEC00-🟣 0
SPS22.02912.720-⭐ 34.749
Merits371524-🎀 895
CHAOS Packs000🟡 0
Cards (Total)8442126🟣 0

Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

Ranked Play WinsDEC Earned
154🟣 0 + ⭐43.025

Total Ranked Play Rewards

Total Ranked Play Earnings
🟣 0 DEC
🟡 8070 CREDITS
⭐ 77.774 SPS

🟣 Rental Report

TypeDEC
Revenue0.000
Expenses (inc. fees)(4025.273)
Cancellation Refunds0.000
NET(4025.273)

⭐ SPS Report

Type⭐ Amount
Staking Rewards11.043
Ranked Rewards as above77.774
Brawl Rewards20.587
NET SPS109.404
+ Voucher Drops0.896 🎟️
### Rewards Report
##### Standard Foil Cards
|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|80|0|
|Rare|38|0|
|Epic|0|0|
|Legendary|1|0|
|Total Standard|119|0|
##### Gold Foil Cards

|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|4|0|
|Rare|3|0|
|Epic|0|0|
|Legendary|0|0|
|Total Gold|7|0|
#### Loot Chests

|Reward Chests|Dailies|Season|Total| ��Token |
|-|-|-|-|-|
|Legendary Potions|48|45|93|�� 3720|
|Alchemy Potions|67|20|87|�� 4350|
|DEC|0|0|-|�� 0|
|SPS|22.029|12.720|-|⭐ 34.749|
|Merits|371|524|-|�� 895|
|CHAOS Packs|0|0|0|�� 0|
|Cards (Total)|84|42|126|�� 0|
#### Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

|Ranked Play Wins|DEC Earned|
|-|-|
|154|�� 0 + ⭐43.025|
#### Total Ranked Play Rewards

|Total Ranked Play Earnings|
|-|
|�� 0 DEC|
|�� 8070 CREDITS|
|⭐ 77.774 SPS|



![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### 🟣 Rental Report

|Type|DEC|
|-|-|
|Revenue|0.000|
|Expenses (inc. fees)|(4025.273)|
|Cancellation Refunds|0.000|
|NET|(4025.273)|


![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### ⭐ SPS Report

|Type|⭐ Amount|
|-|-|
|Staking Rewards|11.043|
|Ranked Rewards <sup>as above</sup>|77.774|
|Brawl Rewards|20.587|
|**NET SPS**|**109.404**|
|+ *Voucher Drops*|0.896 ��️|
@splinterstats: Hello. There | Ecency