RE: RE: # Splinterlands Season Rewards - Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card
You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

RE: # Splinterlands Season Rewards - Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card

Words
162
Reading
1 min
Listen
Play
3y

Hello. There was a bug in the report card at the start of the season. Please find attached and updated rewards section:

Tournaments Report

Prizes

TournamentLeagueEditionsPlacement/#entrantsRatio (Win/Loss+Draw)Prize
Beginners Training TournamentBronzeWild Open75/1010.60 (6/10/0)5 DEC + 5 DEC in Kryptogamers Lightning Wallet
Beginners Training TournamentBronzeWild Open81/1150.73 (8/11/0)5 DEC + 5 DEC in Kryptogamers Lightning Wallet
Beginners Training TournamentBronzeWild Open113/1270.00 (0/18/0)
Beginners Training TournamentBronzeWild Open73/1090.80 (8/10/0)5 DEC + 5 DEC in Kryptogamers Lightning Wallet
Thursday ThrowdownBronzeModern Open35/410.30 (3/10/0)
Beginners Training TournamentBronzeWild Open90/1240.55 (6/11/0)5 DEC + 5 DEC in Kryptogamers Lightning Wallet
Beginners Training TournamentBronzeWild Open62/1441.43 (10/7/0)5 DEC + 5 DEC in Kryptogamers Lightning Wallet

Summary

RewardCountQuantity
Dark Energy Crystals (DEC)525
Custom Prizes7n/a
Fees (estimate)Quantity
DEC31

Rewards Report

Standard Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common420
Rare70
Epic10
Legendary00
Total Standard500
Gold Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common00
Rare10
Epic00
Legendary00
Total Gold10

Loot Chests

Reward ChestsDailiesSeasonTotal💲Token
Legendary Potions11314🟡 560
Alchemy Potions22628🟡 1400
DEC00-🟣 0
SPS4.9409.861-⭐ 14.801
Merits6312-🎀 75
CHAOS Packs000🟡 0
Cards (Total)351651🟣 0

Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

Ranked Play WinsDEC Earned
183🟣 0 + ⭐19.538

Total Ranked Play Rewards

Total Ranked Play Earnings
🟣 0 DEC
🟡 1960 CREDITS
⭐ 34.339 SPS

🟣 Rental Report

TypeDEC
Revenue431.321
Expenses (inc. fees)(626.502)
Cancellation Refunds111.373
NET(83.808)

⭐ SPS Report

Type⭐ Amount
Staking Rewards3.764
Ranked Rewards as above34.339
Brawl Rewards11.009
NET SPS49.112
+ Voucher Drops0.307 🎟️
### Tournaments Report

### Prizes
|Tournament|League|Editions|Placement/#entrants|Ratio (Win/Loss+Draw)|Prize|
|-|-|-|-|-|-|
|Beginners Training Tournament|Bronze|Wild Open|75/101|0.60 (6/10/0)|5 DEC + 5 DEC in Kryptogamers Lightning Wallet|
|Beginners Training Tournament|Bronze|Wild Open|81/115|0.73 (8/11/0)|5 DEC + 5 DEC in Kryptogamers Lightning Wallet|
|Beginners Training Tournament|Bronze|Wild Open|113/127|0.00 (0/18/0)||
|Beginners Training Tournament|Bronze|Wild Open|73/109|0.80 (8/10/0)|5 DEC + 5 DEC in Kryptogamers Lightning Wallet|
|Thursday Throwdown|Bronze|Modern Open|35/41|0.30 (3/10/0)||
|Beginners Training Tournament|Bronze|Wild Open|90/124|0.55 (6/11/0)|5 DEC + 5 DEC in Kryptogamers Lightning Wallet|
|Beginners Training Tournament|Bronze|Wild Open|62/144|1.43 (10/7/0)|5 DEC + 5 DEC in Kryptogamers Lightning Wallet|


### Summary
|Reward|Count|Quantity|
|-|-|-|
|Dark Energy Crystals (DEC)|5|25|
|Custom Prizes|7|n/a|


|Fees (estimate)|Quantity|
|-|-|
|DEC|31|


![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### Rewards Report
##### Standard Foil Cards
|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|42|0|
|Rare|7|0|
|Epic|1|0|
|Legendary|0|0|
|Total Standard|50|0|
##### Gold Foil Cards

|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|0|0|
|Rare|1|0|
|Epic|0|0|
|Legendary|0|0|
|Total Gold|1|0|
#### Loot Chests

|Reward Chests|Dailies|Season|Total| ��Token |
|-|-|-|-|-|
|Legendary Potions|11|3|14|�� 560|
|Alchemy Potions|22|6|28|�� 1400|
|DEC|0|0|-|�� 0|
|SPS|4.940|9.861|-|⭐ 14.801|
|Merits|63|12|-|�� 75|
|CHAOS Packs|0|0|0|�� 0|
|Cards (Total)|35|16|51|�� 0|
#### Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

|Ranked Play Wins|DEC Earned|
|-|-|
|183|�� 0 + ⭐19.538|
#### Total Ranked Play Rewards

|Total Ranked Play Earnings|
|-|
|�� 0 DEC|
|�� 1960 CREDITS|
|⭐ 34.339 SPS|



![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### 🟣 Rental Report

|Type|DEC|
|-|-|
|Revenue|431.321|
|Expenses (inc. fees)|(626.502)|
|Cancellation Refunds|111.373|
|NET|(83.808)|


![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### ⭐ SPS Report

|Type|⭐ Amount|
|-|-|
|Staking Rewards|3.764|
|Ranked Rewards <sup>as above</sup>|34.339|
|Brawl Rewards|11.009|
|**NET SPS**|**49.112**|
|+ *Voucher Drops*|0.307 ��️|