Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
Sherie
@sherie
47
Sped teacher/Graphic Artist
Followers
158
Following
86
Follow
Email digest
Resource Credits
Available
Used
Location
Cagayan de Oro Philippines
Website
https://steemit.com/intro/@sherie/introduction-sherie
Created
2018-02-11 03:43
RSS Feed
Subscribe
Comments
Blog
Posts
Comments
Communities
Wallet
sherie
poetry
8y
RE: POEM: LOST LOVE
I feel so inlove :)
$ 0.000
0
1
sherie
steemschools
8y
RE: Steem Schools Ultimate Challenge 5000 SBD Prize - Make Best Steemit Story Of Your Way of Success - Day# 6
@dorbatim this is a great idea to showcase such talelnt inwriting in a way that Steemians can share their success. Excited to participate on this fantastic challenge.. CHEERS!! :)
$ 0.000
0
1
sherie
poetry
8y
RE: Poetry #15 : INCOMPARABLE YOU
@ezraaba ahhmm very very light lang bruh 😄😅
sherie
poetry
8y
RE: Poetry #15 : INCOMPARABLE YOU
Not as deep as my love for him friend ... Charoot! 💞💞
sherie
poetry
8y
RE: RAIN
Great poem teacher shiela :) It that MARIA on the pic?
sherie
loveitshoveit
8y
RE: The Love it/Shove it Challenge !
thanks for accepting the challenge anak cheers! :) Great work.
sherie
loveitshoveit
8y
RE: Love It Or Shove It Challenge By @snowpea
thanks @joeyarnoldvn join the challenge now ;)
sherie
loveitshoveit
8y
RE: Love It Or Shove It Challenge By @snowpea
Me as well anak :) mana lang ako sa personality mo :)
sherie
loveitshoveit
8y
RE: Love It Or Shove It Challenge By @snowpea
pleasure is mine sissy :) thank you!
sherie
poetry
8y
RE: Poetry #14 : LOVE, IT WAS YOU!
@sunnylife whew!! thanks sissy :) appreciate much sissy
sherie
loveitshoveit
8y
RE: Love It Or Shove It Challenge By @snowpea
thanks nomination sissy :) expect my post within the day charoot!
sherie
zumbachallenge
8y
RE: #ZumbaChallenge @nikolina - Let's Shake It! Shake It!
tapos naba challenge ni nikolina sis? kaka inggit :) Cheers sa the moves na pag giling
sherie
poetry
8y
RE: Poetry #12 : PERKS OF LIFE
We just need to dance with rhythm :)
sherie
art
8y
RE: DRAWING: BRING OUT THE BEST IN ME
Bring it on friend :) I know you have so much to offer
sherie
writing
8y
RE: Dinner Gone Bad
tsk! City Health office should conduct surprise visit in this establishment. Saan ba to friend? pa DM nga nga maiwasan
sherie
vlog
8y
RE: Funeral Blues: Our Mini Movie
@leslierevales YESTERDAY seems the road to FOREVER TODAY your bound to a memories of TOGETHER ;)
sherie
tula
8y
RE: ATE!! PALAYAIN ANG SARILI (FILIPINO POETRY)
hahaha :) QUITE lang ako
sherie
tula
8y
RE: ATE!! PALAYAIN ANG SARILI (FILIPINO POETRY)
ano bee yeen ang shakeeet ;) tinutoo talaga eeh.. Palalayain ko na siya charoot!!
sherie
life
8y
RE: A SPECIAL HEART FOR SPECIAL PEOPLE
thank anak.. we could be a hero in our special way :)
sherie
life
8y
RE: A SPECIAL HEART FOR SPECIAL PEOPLE
@febbieful Thank for the nomination appreciate much sis ;)
Older →