Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
renésmee
@rene.neverfound
62
the dreamers rattle the stars | 18
Followers
93
Following
116
Follow
Email digest
Resource Credits
Available
Used
Location
Philippines
Website
https://www.facebook.com/filamie.sami.18
Created
2021-12-08 02:41
RSS Feed
Subscribe
Comments
Blog
Posts
Comments
Communities
Wallet
rene.neverfound
myhiveintro
4y
RE: Realizations at seventeen
nice meeting you, cronuss! i hope magkaclose tayo! gurang na talaga ako sa paningin ng iba dati pa man 😭😭😭 babe oh @rks.wuhdrelis
$ 0.000
0
1
rene.neverfound
Movies & TV Shows
4y
RE: Thought on One Piece Enies Lobby and Post-Enies Arcs (Episodes 264-325)
ill agree that the few last arcs have been the. i am glad that i saw a one piece fan outta here as well!
$ 0.000
0
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Cinemalaya 18: Red Carpet Gala
maging writer sa mga film production cutie po 🤞🏻🤞🏻🤞🏻. ang saya ko po talaga hehehehe, siguro para sa iba simpleng eme lang ito but for me as very sentimental person, i really wanna treasure this
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Cinemalaya 18: Red Carpet Gala
thank you so much ate koo @wittyzell !!! im really so happyyy pooo hehehehehe thank you so much, kinikilig din ako dahil sa iyo heheh!!!!
rene.neverfound
myhiveintro
4y
RE: Realizations at seventeen
MAY GC BAA KAYO SA HALCYON? 😭😭😭😭😭 I MISS EVERYONE KAHIT ANG TAGAL TAGAL NAAAA
rene.neverfound
myhiveintro
4y
RE: Realizations at seventeen
he's i think the one i treated as a sibling noon kasi he had a mother sa rpw na nasa halcyon din? tapos i ano his mother like call her my mother too?
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: A Week's Rest from The Blockchain
oo ya, kahit nagshshare post ako 😭 HAHAHAHAHAH ingay ko sa fb tologo tapos after that sakit ulo again tapos the cycle continues till today. nagmamaintainance nalang ng vitamins for the eyes para di mabulag.
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: A Rookie Game Host | Hosting a Game On HivePH Together with @Dennnmarc!
ang ganda at ang fun! how i wish makajoin ako but im not on the server yet and im so inactive lagi
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: A Week's Rest from The Blockchain
it's good to know that you have your new keyboard now kuya! it's good to know rin that your baby is able to walk fastly na, that's really greatt yaayyy. agree ako that we all need to breathe talaga sometimes
rene.neverfound
Worldmappin
4y
RE: The Robber's Grave and an Old Post Office: Pilgrim's Rest, Mpumalanga, South Africa - A Historically Preserved Museum Town
oh wow, indeed i really enjoyed thus trip of yours. it's amazing and one of a kind. it's really wonderful!!!
rene.neverfound
myhiveintro
4y
RE: Realizations at seventeen
if you still remember me, I'd really scream the hell outta my lungs, right babe @rks.wuhdrelis? anw, i am very happy that Arques is helping other writers as well to be here on board. welcome to Hive! I
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Cinemalaya 18 Festival of Winners: Attending a Film Workshop
omyyy, i watched panaghoy sa suba po and it was really a nice meaningful film. however, i could say nga po na kahit ngayon, Pinoy indie films are still a bit underrated .
rene.neverfound
selfintroduction
4y
RE: A Girl in Town Meets a "HIVE"
hello po @missellimac , ate!!! (would it be okay if i call you ate po? hehehe) welcome aboard dito sa hive and i wish you the best! may God bless youu always! sa pagkabasa ko pa lang ngayon hinahangaan
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Cinemalaya 18 Festival of Winners: Attending a Film Workshop
indeed, it was really a super duper nice experience ate @jenthoughts . thank you so much for the wishes! Stay safe always po ikaw and God bless!
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Cinemalaya 18 Festival of Winners: Attending a Film Workshop
thank youuu so much ate @jonalyn2020 . nakakakilig comment mo po, parang mas lalo akong ganadooo hehehehe. God bless you rin poooo ateeee. ingat ka palagi!
rene.neverfound
Sketchbook
4y
RE: A Digital Art Of SpongeBob SquarePants
cute!
rene.neverfound
curation
4y
RE: Hive PH Curation Post #421
thank you so much, @hiveph 💗
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Cinemalaya 18 Festival of Winners: Attending a Film Workshop
Mukhang naenjoy mo talaga :)) hahahaha super po talaga @cli4d !!! it's really great to know na lumilibot na sila sa bansa para na rin makainspire ng mga malikhaing kabataan
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Cinemalaya 18 Festival of Winners: Attending a Film Workshop
thank you po kuya @juanvegetarian !!!!
rene.neverfound
Introduce Yourself
4y
RE: @Jessmcwhite Introduction to Hive 😍
welcome aboard @jessmcwhite ! may you enjoy your journey here. 💗
← Latest
Older →