Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
renésmee
@rene.neverfound
62
the dreamers rattle the stars | 18
Followers
93
Following
116
Follow
Email digest
Resource Credits
Available
Used
Location
Philippines
Website
https://www.facebook.com/filamie.sami.18
Created
2021-12-08 02:41
RSS Feed
Subscribe
Comments
Blog
Posts
Comments
Communities
Wallet
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Eternally grateful for all your support for my sister Erika Sue. She will be missed.
just cry all you want, ate @pinkchic . you can cry jud para magaan-gaan bisag gamay ang gibati po. im really sorry for what happened ate. i searched it sa fb and saw the cctv footage, goosebumps gihapon
$ 0.000
0
5
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Eternally grateful for all your support for my sister Erika Sue. She will be missed.
just cry all you want, ate @pinkchic . you can cry jud para magaan-gaan bisag gamay ang gibati po. im really sorry for what happened ate. i searched it sa fb and saw the cctv footage, goosebumps gihapon
$ 0.000
0
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Eternally grateful for all your support for my sister Erika Sue. She will be missed.
my heart aches for ate @erikasue and for you ate @pinkchic, it is with my sincerest condolences. i couldn't stop myself from being emotional, my tears fell as i read this blog of yours. i am even deeply
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: She's Back on Track and now Starting Over Again in her Small Eatery After a Year
hello, sis @ruffatotmeee . randam ko iyong hirap nang napagdaanan ng mga small businesses dahil sa pandemya, our small business wasn't that effective as it was in the pre-pandemic times din. so habang
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: "Buwan ng Wika" Writing Contest Winner | 3rd Week
thank you so much, ate koo @jonalyn2020 . congratulations sa lahat ng mga ateee at kuyaaa ko riyann!!!
rene.neverfound
Self Improvement
4y
RE: Second Wind : Onboarding Experiences
I am proud of what you had achieved so far @idlemind , @rene.neverfound , @dennnmarc , @eunoia101 , @cli4d , @jenthoughts , @jhero22 and @rks.wuhdrelis and I am a fan. thank you so much po kuya!!!
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: "Buwan ng Wika" Writing Contest Winner | 3rd Week
congrats po sa lahat!!! mabuhayy kayooo! congrats po @anonymous02 !
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Advices and Tips I Could Give to Newbies in Hive
thank you so much po for the feedback, ate @wittyzell !!! i sooooo soo appreciate it pooo. And oh, I really appreciate the Filipino sentences that you insert from time to time. Ung feels iba! uwaaa, im
rene.neverfound
Hive Learners
4y
RE: Good Writing Is 90% Editing
i loved reading this one because i could relate. my writing process goes this way as well. we just dont rush things, we let ourselves take our time and follow the flow of our thoughts even how messy it
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Advices and Tips I Could Give to Newbies in Hive
yes po, ateee ayanee that's how things work here best talaga napansin. good morning and thank yoou for reading!
rene.neverfound
curangel
4y
RE: Curangel curation compilation August 20, 2022
thank you so much, @curangel and ate @romeskie 💗💗💗💐. i truly appreciate it a lot
rene.neverfound
Self Improvement
4y
RE: Little Milestones with Hive
copyy that, atee jonaaa. thank you so much pooo! and good luckk sa classes niyo rinnn. ill be an abanger din po sa mga susunod niyo pang updatess. you're very pretty nga po pala!
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Advices and Tips I Could Give to Newbies in Hive
yes po ate blue, tama ka. pagka-siguro nagkapera na, ipupursue ko ang bs psych pohon.
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Advices and Tips I Could Give to Newbies in Hive
hello, ate @bluepark ! thank you so much for the appreciation!!! Pls do BS Psychology i would really love to pursue bs psych ateee kasi i know it will help me grow as well, kaso naiisip ko kasi ang job
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Advices and Tips I Could Give to Newbies in Hive
thank you for the feedback, sis @ruffatotmeee !!! im proud sa atin na nagagawa nating umusad kahit paunti-unti paman. maraming salamat sa pagbabasa and happy Saturday!!!
rene.neverfound
Self Improvement
4y
RE: Little Milestones with Hive
my never ending thanks to you po!!! And I'm a proud ate here though we're not related by blood. Nakiki ate lang. Heheh😅 yieeee, ate na po turing ko sa iyo heheehe, makiki-bunso naman ako if ayos lang
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: CELEBRATING MY 2ND ANNIVERSARY IN HIVE || Guess my Favorite Number
you're welcome po, atee and God bless!!! it was an honor to join your guessing game tho i dont have enough time para magbrowse sa mga blogs mo at baka you left clues with your favourite number hahahah!
rene.neverfound
Ladies of Hive
4y
RE: The Vastness of the Title "Woman" : LOH 94#
omg, thank you so much ate @jonalyn2020 😭😭😭, i so appreciate you pooo huhuhu, nakagaganang magsulat dahil sa inyo. sobrang salamat po talaga ateeee
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: CELEBRATING MY 2ND ANNIVERSARY IN HIVE || Guess my Favorite Number
happiest 2nd anniversary here in hive po ate @jonalyn2020 !!! grabe i honestly learned a lot here in your blog, mga hidden tips to prolong my stay here pa. your crochets are wonderful pooooo i hope to
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Magsisimula tayo | Nagsimula na tayo
ang ganda ng tula, sobrang makata po ate @patsitivity , mas lalong hinatak pa ako sa mga litratong kuha, ang ganda mo at ng tanawin!!!
← Latest
Older →