Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
puroypoi
@puroypoi
49
Making My First Million ;)
Followers
928
Following
697
Follow
Email digest
Resource Credits
Available
Used
Location
Philippines
Created
2017-07-04 06:49
RSS Feed
Subscribe
Comments
Blog
Posts
Comments
Communities
Wallet
puroypoi
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
5y
RE: Road trip with My Husband - Places in Laguna and Batangas, Philippines
We got many beautiful roads and sceneries, nakakainggit. aral kaya kong mag motor hehehe Kita ko picture kong sabog hahaha
$ 0.000
2
1
puroypoi
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
5y
RE: Welcoming 2022 With Grateful Hearts
Happy New Year Met, the food looks so delicious, your husband siblings looks all the same hehe. Cheers to year 2022!
$ 0.000
1
1
puroypoi
Musicforlife 🎶
5y
RE: How Does A Moment Last Forever (Celine Dion) cover by @me2selah
Parang di ako familiar sa song na ito, mukhang ngayon ko lang sya napakinggan.
puroypoi
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
5y
RE: Morning Walk and Breakfast at Mountain View Nature Park | #WednesdayWalk & #MakeMeSmile
Ang ganda nga naman ng place, very relaxing at ang view mapang akit talaga.
puroypoi
Musicforlife 🎶
5y
RE: Colors of the Wind (Vanessa Williams) cover by @me2selah
Sinasabayan ko ito dati sa bandang chorus lang hehe
puroypoi
Musicforlife 🎶
5y
RE: Reflection (Mulan) cover by @me2selah
Short nga itong version mo, ganda ng pagkakanta mo. Tama pagpasok at nasasabayan mo ung tono. galing.
puroypoi
Musicforlife 🎶
5y
RE: Burn (Tina Arena) Cover by @me2selah
Nice naman Met, ayus yung high notes mo ha galing...talagang singer ka...malapit na kong maencourage magdownload nyang apps na yan hehehe
puroypoi
smartphonephotography
8y
RE: Even Simple Flowers Will Make Your Day Bright
Thank you ;)
puroypoi
blog
8y
RE: Demi Lovato's Overdose
Does Demi have partner in life? Maybe if she have, that person may help her in facing her struggles in life. It so sad to learned that there are many popular, well-off personalities that wants to take
puroypoi
smartphonephotography
8y
RE: Oh boy Avocados!
Hello there @bossarah, thank you for welcoming back... Nice to see you too again here.
puroypoi
busy
8y
RE: Lilac lilac
Beautiful color ,pretty flowers.
puroypoi
smartphonephotography
8y
RE: Great Clouds Formation at Sunset
hahaha try mo met dun sa school ng mga kids nyo, mataas taas dun. ;)
puroypoi
smartphonephotography
8y
RE: Great Clouds Formation at Sunset
Thank you again.
puroypoi
giveaway
8y
RE: Reached 1500 Followers! Giveaway to Top Followers!
Congratulations on the new miles stone.
puroypoi
ulog
8y
RE: #Ulog No. 23: Blaqk Bite Street Bistro. 7-Day Positivity Challenge (Day 6)
Nice set up ng bistro nila, good for students. Napasok na rin pala ng hackers, criminals ang steemit. Let's be vigilant.
puroypoi
ulog
8y
RE: #Ulog Day 12: Completely Exhausted
I miss learning how to play the pool, something that I never learned when I was young hehe.
puroypoi
blog
8y
RE: A #marketfriday Blog
The deck looks still looks amazing. The restaurant and the foods are inviting, nice interior decoration too. Happy birthday to Mr. Jon. Wish him all the best in the world.
puroypoi
ulog
8y
RE: #Ulog Day 19: The Sampaguita Vendor
Bless you for your beautiful heart. ;)
puroypoi
photobombchallenge
8y
RE: PHOTOBOMB CHALLENGE #25 : Entry no. 1
Good luck po sa entry.
puroypoi
ulog
8y
RE: #ulog 7 - The Steps I Take Every Single School Day for Free Education
Ang ganda met ng school kaso di pwede yung trolly bag, masisira agad hindi even ang hagdan e hehe.. Ang tamis ng ngiti ng baby nyo, parang sinasabi "mommy para sa pagod mo itong ngiti ko " hehehe
Older →