Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
Mirnawati
@mirnamir
35
Cooking, Traveling
Followers
390
Following
320
Follow
Email digest
Resource Credits
Available
Used
Location
Aceh
Website
https://steemit.com/@mirnamir
Created
2018-01-24 14:35
RSS Feed
Subscribe
Comments
Blog
Posts
Comments
Communities
Wallet
mirnamir
esteem
8y
RE: Soudara,, luangkan waktu dua menit saja untuk membaca,saya punya ispirasi hadir untuk anda mungkin akan memberi jawaban dan pertanyaan anda selama ini
Sangat bermanfaat...sukses selalu untuk bang @moesni
$ 0.000
0
1
mirnamir
busy
8y
RE: Miss mom
yes...I miss my mom too much,,let alone she is not in the world anymore...
$ 0.000
0
2
mirnamir
news
8y
RE: Harga emas naik
heee,,iya
mirnamir
health
8y
RE: Lose weight
Thanks
mirnamir
zappl
8y
RE: Flower and bees
Thanks @damidah
mirnamir
zappl
8y
RE: Miss Mom
Thanks
mirnamir
zappl
8y
RE: My goat
Hehe...@moesni sijagoan lon nyan...
mirnamir
zappl
8y
RE: My goat
Hehe...@moesni nyan sijagoan lon...bereh kon?
mirnamir
life
8y
RE: Beautiful Butterflies
maybe yes thanks @trufflesrus
mirnamir
life
8y
RE: Beautiful Butterflies
thankyou @nicholasmwanje I will do my best
mirnamir
life
8y
RE: Beautiful Butterflies
yes, that's perfectly true, but the blue is soothing an anxious heart... thanks @marcelsantos
mirnamir
zappl
9y
RE: Warna-warni bunga yang indah
Yes...I am too...@iamibek
mirnamir
busy
9y
RE: Tunangan (Mee Ranup)
thanks brother @zahril
mirnamir
zappl
9y
RE: Mesjid Raya Baiturahman Banda Aceh
thankyou @steemitboard
mirnamir
busy
9y
RE: Hujan
iya...@suheriraphael
mirnamir
esteem
9y
RE: Without trying not to succeed
hopefully we succeed in the future ,, achieved what we want brother?@musliadiadi
mirnamir
poetry
9y
RE: Longing is a rain drizzle
Thankyou @tokoya
mirnamir
natural
9y
RE: THE UNIQUENESS OF CASHEW STONE
Postingan yang sangat bagus...tulisannya masih ada yang salah-salah... @moesni
mirnamir
esteem
9y
RE: Khanduri Arwah & Peusijuk
Thank you @steemitboard
mirnamir
walkwithme
9y
RE: KUNCI KESUKSESAN DALAM RUMAH TANGGA
peu karap inan peu? hehe..@juanidi
Older →