LOLZ Farming Report for 7/7/2024

Words
743
Reading
4 min
2y
Listen to this post
~5 min

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Farming report for 7/7/2024. This is an automated report. All earnings from this post will be used for project development. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (click here to delegate HIVE). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
HIVElolzbot@lolzbot
ALIVElolz.alive@lolz.alive
BEElolz.bee@lolz.bee
CENTlolz.cent@lolz.cent
CINElolz.cine@lolz.cine
CTPlolz.ctp@lolz.ctp
FUNlolz.fun@lolz.fun
LEOlolz.leo@lolz.leo
LISTlolz.list@lolz.list
MEMElolz.meme@lolz.meme
NEOXAGlolz.nxg@lolz.nxg
ONEUPlolz.oneup@lolz.oneup
PGMlolz.pgm@lolz.pgm
PIMPlolz.pimp@lolz.pimp
SLOTHlolz.sloth@lolz.sloth
SMElolz.sme@lolz.sme
SPORTSlolz.sports@lolz.sports
SPTlolz.spt@lolz.spt
THGAMINGlolz.thg@lolz.thg
WAIVlolz.waiv@lolz.waiv
WEEDlolz.weed@lolz.weed

Reminder to Undelegate The Following Tokens

LOLZ Farming has been suspended for the following tokens, please undelegate these tokens as soon as possible as they will not earn you farming rewards as of 3/24/24:

  • BEATCZ, BRK, DUNK, HH, PEPE, and PHOTO

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
BEE8020.04.922.31
CENT616310.020.351.21
LIST159680.09.222.11
MEME5291520.0661.424.56
NEOXAG736570.023.351.16
PIMP135180.00.880.24
WEED107850.027.869.43

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

FarmerLOLZ Farming RewardTokens Delegated
aj-yutuc@aj-yutuc0.00000146PIMP
akiraymd@akiraymd0.14464518BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
akumagai@akumagai0.00562282CENT, NEOXAG
aldrahad@aldrahad0.00001171MEME
alenox@alenox0.00239436CENT, LIST, MEME
alex2alex@alex2alex0.25970970BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
alexis666@alexis6660.01847647MEME, NEOXAG
alive.chat@alive.chat0.14943345CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, WEED
aliveandsocial@aliveandsocial0.00000708CENT, MEME, NEOXAG
aliveandthriving@aliveandthriving0.00026910NEOXAG
aliveprojects@aliveprojects0.03751250CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
aljif7@aljif70.06820352BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG
amaari@amaari0.34813771BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
an-man@an-man0.00680764MEME, NEOXAG
ana-maria@ana-maria0.00572546CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP
anarchy999@anarchy9990.79512735BEE, CENT, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
androshchuk@androshchuk66.24876533BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG
andy-vibes@andy-vibes1.36360179PIMP, WEED
andy4475@andy44750.06314946CENT, WEED
anonyvoter@anonyvoter0.02590137LIST, MEME, WEED
arc-echo@arc-echo0.08490681BEE, CENT, LIST, NEOXAG, PIMP
arieruzzzz@arieruzzzz0.29834420BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP
arpuch@arpuch9.91902659BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG
arthursiq5@arthursiq50.03088738CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP
arveno@arveno0.04540577CENT, MEME, NEOXAG
assassyn@assassyn0.00784255CENT, NEOXAG
atma.love@atma.love0.30091955CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP
aurikan@aurikan0.00347920CENT, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
awesomegames007@awesomegames0071.21893231BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
baburamg@baburamg0.30824454BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
batsandvampires@batsandvampires0.00055456MEME
bearmol@bearmol0.01543027CENT, MEME, NEOXAG
belhaven14@belhaven140.13909884BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
ben.haase@ben.haase0.02403376BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, WEED
bencwarmer@bencwarmer0.02055475LIST, MEME, PIMP
blue.rabbit@blue.rabbit0.32011092NEOXAG, WEED
bokica80@bokica800.71594120BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG
borniet@borniet2.83206312BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP
braaiboy@braaiboy0.18772938MEME, WEED
brando28@brando280.00009819LIST, PIMP
budino04@budino040.00021900CENT
cabalcoffers@cabalcoffers0.06749724LIST
canabisius@canabisius0.03113284WEED
captain.fun@captain.fun0.00011719PIMP
captaincryptic@captaincryptic11.27230267BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
castbest@castbest0.00501225CENT, WEED
cent-booster@cent-booster0.00016737CENT
chaosmagic23@chaosmagic230.01154836CENT, LIST, NEOXAG
chapelle@chapelle0.00466933CENT
cliffagreen@cliffagreen1.07655360CENT, LIST, MEME, WEED
cryptoalvirin@cryptoalvirin0.00061273BEE, CENT, LIST, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
cryptokungfu@cryptokungfu0.01089285MEME
cryptomeme@cryptomeme0.62680007CENT, MEME
cryptosimplify@cryptosimplify1.81884153BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, WEED
cryptounicorn420@cryptounicorn4202.65067279BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, PIMP, WEED
curatingunicorn@curatingunicorn0.51733289CENT, MEME, WEED
cwow2@cwow20.00008734MEME
dafusa@dafusa0.00466463CENT, MEME, WEED
danielhuhservice@danielhuhservice0.00315085MEME, WEED
darmst5339@darmst53390.01814769NEOXAG
daviddavidjens@daviddavidjens0.00017990CENT
davidthompson57@davidthompson570.01807825CENT, MEME, NEOXAG
der-prophet@der-prophet0.04894350MEME, PIMP, WEED
desertjoe@desertjoe0.00655878LIST, MEME
digital.tinkerer@digital.tinkerer0.00002184MEME
donjaun@donjaun0.02368606CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
drag2killer@drag2killer0.04031015BEE, MEME, WEED
dragokazo@dragokazo0.00000887LIST
dubble@dubble0.00201307LIST, MEME, WEED
dubislav@dubislav0.00032453CENT
dynamicrypto@dynamicrypto1.91429745BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, WEED
dysonsphere@dysonsphere0.00246568CENT, WEED
e-sport-gamer@e-sport-gamer0.00187022MEME, PIMP
eddwood@eddwood0.00949623MEME
efmm@efmm0.10876505CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
egistar@egistar12.82210640BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
ekushya@ekushya0.00846892NEOXAG
elgringoviejo@elgringoviejo0.00027835BEE, CENT, LIST, NEOXAG, WEED
elgringoviejo2@elgringoviejo20.00033199CENT, MEME
elikast@elikast0.00631250CENT, LIST, MEME
emaxisonline@emaxisonline0.02004006CENT
entrepidus@entrepidus0.08207887LIST, NEOXAG, WEED
entrepreneur.one@entrepreneur.one1.01733259BEE, CENT, MEME, PIMP, WEED
eolianpariah2@eolianpariah20.01035998CENT, MEME, PIMP
epic-fail@epic-fail0.01162089CENT, LIST, MEME
esecholito@esecholito0.00107987WEED
esecholo@esecholo0.09257374MEME, WEED
esteva1820@esteva18200.00039892MEME
eyewaa@eyewaa0.76216790BEE, CENT
familiadare@familiadare0.00016813CENT, NEOXAG
fikif@fikif0.01783863LIST, WEED
fjworld@fjworld13.82867004BEE, CENT, MEME, PIMP, WEED
flaxz@flaxz0.18771491CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, WEED
flaxz.alive@flaxz.alive0.00327202CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
flaxz.ctp@flaxz.ctp0.03480711CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP
fnvdesigns@fnvdesigns0.47430718BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
forsakensushi@forsakensushi0.13473267CENT, NEOXAG, WEED
freecompliments@freecompliments1.13620893BEE, CENT, MEME
freed99@freed990.00018524NEOXAG
freesinger@freesinger0.00005436PIMP, WEED
freevoluntarist@freevoluntarist0.00009021MEME, WEED
fun.curator@fun.curator0.06986846LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
gabrielrr17@gabrielrr170.04117608MEME, NEOXAG
galdor100max@galdor100max0.00010791CENT
geneeverett@geneeverett0.08030153MEME, NEOXAG, WEED
georgeknowsall@georgeknowsall0.17152629CENT, MEME, NEOXAG
gio05@gio050.00200382CENT, MEME
gondek@gondek0.11104334BEE, CENT, LIST, PIMP, WEED
grumbkow@grumbkow0.06843145CENT, WEED
h3m4n7@h3m4n70.19438023WEED
hafiz34@hafiz3434.71496411BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP
hansvonkatte@hansvonkatte0.00145173CENT, WEED
hatke@hatke0.00760845CENT, MEME, WEED
hellene8@hellene80.00244752BEE, MEME, NEOXAG, WEED
heruvim1978@heruvim19780.50288711BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
hive-180580@hive-1805800.00047039PIMP
hive-loto@hive-loto0.73826470BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
hivecurious@hivecurious0.17109025LIST, MEME, WEED
hivephoto@hivephoto0.24478123PHOTO
hoosie@hoosie0.85887897BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
hotwing@hotwing0.00408586MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
hutty@hutty0.00098087NEOXAG, WEED
iamalivechalleng@iamalivechalleng0.00828284CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, WEED
iamchessguy@iamchessguy0.00178764MEME, NEOXAG
ieronimus@ieronimus1.64089083BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
igel2017@igel20170.37432962LIST, WEED
ijelady@ijelady0.05423800CENT, LIST, MEME
imno@imno0.05691577CENT
indiebandguru@indiebandguru0.00020040CENT
ironshield@ironshield23.94233947BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG
jamicueco1996@jamicueco19960.00008250CENT
jaybart@jaybart0.00169233CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, WEED
jeferybgomez@jeferybgomez0.00006027CENT, NEOXAG
johndieo@johndieo0.00027174LIST, MEME, WEED
joseal2020@joseal20200.18667553BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG
kaycooks@kaycooks0.00065223CENT, NEOXAG
keechadkikali@keechadkikali1.02254644BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
kehrwoche@kehrwoche0.03134864CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
khaos24@khaos240.00042730CENT
killerwot@killerwot8.81581635BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, WEED
kopiko-blanca@kopiko-blanca0.00003436MEME
krazydownhere@krazydownhere0.00105347WEED
lauwarm@lauwarm0.00004391CENT, LIST, NEOXAG, WEED
leisasa@leisasa0.00032362NEOXAG, PIMP
littlebee4@littlebee40.51337358BEE, CENT, LIST, NEOXAG, PIMP
loamyanmar@loamyanmar0.02024396LIST
lofone@lofone0.00361813CENT
logen9f@logen9f0.05892042BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP
lolz.burner@lolz.burner3.26356744BEE, CENT, MEME, PIMP
lolz.devs@lolz.devs0.16836301BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
luisdey@luisdey0.00002344PIMP
lynx688@lynx6880.00002344PIMP
m0ssa99@m0ssa990.00403434NEOXAG, PIMP
magicbeans@magicbeans0.01708733CENT, PIMP, WEED
manic.calm@manic.calm0.01265671CENT, MEME, PIMP, WEED
mann0000@mann00000.20958975BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP
manuvert@manuvert0.07128334CENT, LIST, NEOXAG
mario89@mario890.00295562CENT, MEME, NEOXAG
marriot5464@marriot54640.00076056CENT
marshmellowman@marshmellowman0.12731247MEME
master-lamps@master-lamps0.67339791CENT, LIST, MEME, WEED
master-lamps.ccc@master-lamps.ccc0.00023734CENT
master-lamps.ctp@master-lamps.ctp0.00042047CENT, NEOXAG
master-vibes@master-vibes0.00303103CENT
master-vkbt@master-vkbt0.00026381CENT
master.buidl@master.buidl0.00166275CENT
memehive@memehive0.76387480MEME
mememonster@mememonster0.05236353MEME
memess.dbuzz@memess.dbuzz0.00031084WEED
memess.fun@memess.fun0.00060952PIMP
mervinthepogi@mervinthepogi0.01814769NEOXAG
metzli@metzli1.38772804BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
middle-earthling@middle-earthling0.77839908BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
mirroredspork@mirroredspork0.00305550MEME
mithivehabzahlen@mithivehabzahlen0.02601933MEME, PIMP
moonthumb@moonthumb0.00587042LIST, MEME, PIMP, WEED
moraviareosa@moraviareosa0.00045809CENT
moretea@moretea0.00606059CENT, MEME
mpoukovo@mpoukovo0.00959399CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG
mv-curacion@mv-curacion5E-8MEME
nahueldare3627@nahueldare36270.00355440LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, WEED
nastyforce@nastyforce0.44698260BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
natzmer@natzmer0.00074544CENT
nawalz@nawalz0.13966745BEE, LIST, PIMP, WEED
new.things@new.things0.02244027LIST, MEME, WEED
newigennity@newigennity0.11719376PIMP
normos@normos0.00010730LIST
olddessauer@olddessauer0.00428902CENT, NEOXAG
onewolfe@onewolfe0.00446433NEOXAG
onw@onw0.00896377CENT, MEME
orebutb3@orebutb30.00254095BEE, LIST, NEOXAG
owlpalace@owlpalace3E-8CENT
pepe-cash@pepe-cash0.00029906NEOXAG
pepe-voter@pepe-voter0.00379901LIST, MEME
pepe.voter@pepe.voter0.03391814LIST, MEME, WEED
pepetoken@pepetoken5.78870520LIST, PEPE, WEED
pimpinpepe@pimpinpepe0.00034412PIMP
playbyhive@playbyhive1.14666281BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
podewils@podewils0.00373794CENT, NEOXAG
pompe72@pompe720.19198054BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP
pynutbater@pynutbater0.00047291MEME
queercoin@queercoin0.00300723CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP
quelled@quelled0.00127428MEME
quinnertronics@quinnertronics0.21178309BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
rarej@rarej0.10531108CENT, MEME, NEOXAG
rayius@rayius0.01920051CENT, LIST
rentmoney@rentmoney0.10919054CENT, MEME
republicrose@republicrose0.00043195WEED
resteem.express@resteem.express0.04307239MEME, WEED
rocinanteprimo@rocinanteprimo0.00167157CENT, LIST, MEME
rosalestrust@rosalestrust0.00641926MEME, NEOXAG, WEED
rossbach@rossbach0.00000135CENT
ruralio@ruralio0.00111911LIST, WEED
rynow@rynow0.00063571MEME
rzc24-nftbbg@rzc24-nftbbg0.01190411LIST, MEME, PIMP
s3rg4@s3rg40.00120504CENT, NEOXAG
samuelvoncocceji@samuelvoncocceji0.00025945CENT, NEOXAG
savvyplayer@savvyplayer0.24958090BEE, CENT, MEME
scentsgalore@scentsgalore0.00049148CENT
schindmaehre@schindmaehre0.00005136CENT, NEOXAG
servelle@servelle0.06302032CENT, MEME, WEED
sieghard1990@sieghard19900.01090233BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP
siphon@siphon0.05444306NEOXAG
siramadeus@siramadeus0.00027085CENT, LIST
slothbuzz@slothbuzz0.00625445CENT, WEED
smallboost@smallboost0.04287253MEME, NEOXAG
sondershausen@sondershausen0.00474557CENT, LIST, MEME
spoonies@spoonies0.02377454MEME, WEED
ssebasv@ssebasv0.00022357CENT, NEOXAG, WEED
stdd@stdd0.00043967WEED
stewie.wieno@stewie.wieno0.05214116CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
successchar@successchar2.55392097BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
svanbo@svanbo0.00967345CENT, MEME
synergized@synergized0.05311855BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
thaddeusprime@thaddeusprime0.03628661BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP
thatcryptodave@thatcryptodave0.06398608LIST, NEOXAG
thebighigg@thebighigg0.09485212LIST, MEME, WEED
thecuriousfool@thecuriousfool0.02584575MEME, WEED
thedoc07@thedoc070.00285331MEME, WEED
thehockeyfan-at@thehockeyfan-at0.81953211BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP
thelogicaldude@thelogicaldude0.53983899LIST
thgaming@thgaming0.04839314CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
thisisawesome@thisisawesome0.07601518CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
tokenpimp@tokenpimp0.23438752PIMP
truth2@truth21.72594301BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
truth2.cent@truth2.cent0.08856105BEE, CENT
truth2.curator@truth2.curator0.03316897PIMP, WEED
truth2.meme@truth2.meme0.02546249MEME
truth2.sports@truth2.sports0.04326843BEE, CENT, MEME, WEED
tub3r0@tub3r00.02993971BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
tuisada@tuisada0.50809858BEE
tunnelmotions@tunnelmotions0.00001607WEED
tx24bv2@tx24bv20.21302257BEE, MEME
tydynrain@tydynrain3.05739915BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP
uakulinar@uakulinar0.00280742BEE, CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
urkanon@urkanon0.64491978BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
vagabond42069@vagabond420690.52902049BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
vaynard86@vaynard860.00570392MEME, WEED
vocup@vocup0.00822287CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
voltz-blag@voltz-blag0.07244754CENT, LIST, NEOXAG
voltz.fun@voltz.fun0.00007462CENT
wearealive@wearealive0.00671152CENT, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP
weldmaster@weldmaster23.30553431BEE, CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
wkm@wkm0.01399341LIST
xerxes.alpha@xerxes.alpha0.00060833PIMP, WEED
ydaiznfts@ydaiznfts0.00251708LIST
ynwa.andree@ynwa.andree0.00237072PIMP
youarealive@youarealive0.00851481CENT, LIST, MEME, NEOXAG, PIMP, WEED
youloseagain@youloseagain0.00012392LIST
zottone444@zottone4440.14004775CENT, LIST, PIMP
zpek@zpek0.00052111WEED

About the LOLZ Project

The LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain.

image.png

image.png
image.png
image.png
image.png
Official Website
Twitter
Discord
Join Hive For Free