LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 6/10/2022

Words
638
Reading
3 min
4y
Listen to this post
~4 min

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 6/10/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Hey everyone, been awhile since I posted a review, so figured I should ...

BEE is starting to payout better now. I made a change to the "fall back" voting that seems to have helped it. I'm going to make the same change for a few other tokens that seem to not be earning as well as they should (LEO namely).

PGM is paying nicely, and we are making some good earnings there. CENT is doing well too, but sure miss those 200% days.

Otherwise everything just keeps rolling along. Enjoy your weekend!

captaincryptic@captaincryptic

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (<a href"https://peakd.com/hive-155986/@lolztoken/earn-10percent-apr-on-hive-power-delegations-to-the-lolz-project">click here to delegate HIVE). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
HIVElolzbot@lolzbot
ALIVElolz.alive@lolz.alive
BEATCZlolz.btcz@lolz.btcz
BEElolz.bee@lolz.bee
CENTlolz.cent@lolz.cent
CINElolz.cine@lolz.cine
CTPlolz.ctp@lolz.ctp
DUNKlolz.dunk@lolz.dunk
LEOlolz.leo@lolz.leo
LISTlolz.list@lolz.list
MEMElolz.meme@lolz.meme
NEOXAGlolz.nxg@lolz.nxg
ONEUPlolz.oneup@lolz.oneup
PGMlolz.pgm@lolz.pgm
PIMPlolz.pimp@lolz.pimp
SMElolz.sme@lolz.sme
SPORTSlolz.sports@lolz.sports
SPTlolz.spt@lolz.spt
THGAMINGlolz.thg@lolz.thg
WAIVlolz.waiv@lolz.waiv
WEEDlolz.weed@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE19770.019.4935.99
BEE840.00.4720.68
BEATCZ1256400.0260.07.55
CENT56930.0172.84110.81
CINE1970.01.731.46
CTP15530.05.3212.49
DUNK45200.092.2474.49
LIST30010.019.5123.73
MEME1197930.01927.1458.72
NEOXAG45360.06.775.44
ONEUP89020.092.3537.87
PGM9170.040.21160.07
PIMP8750.02.9612.36
SME21770.00.290.48
SPORTS7050750.04433.5122.95
SPT137430.0106.928.39
THGAMING514020.075.135.33
WAIV12530.02.427.04
WEED18530.035.5269.98

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVEtydynrain@tydynrain922.40.18699528
ALIVEurkanon@urkanon0.50.00011107
ALIVEgondek@gondek231.90.0470122
ALIVEkehrwoche@kehrwoche15.60.00316742
ALIVEcryptoalvirin@cryptoalvirin5.10.00102649
ALIVEpablodare@pablodare52.20.01057823
ALIVEtjnew14@tjnew14110.40.02237953
ALIVEcliffagreen@cliffagreen28.60.00580631
ALIVEianmcg@ianmcg2.10.00042896
ALIVEquelled@quelled0.50.00010118
ALIVEsteem82868@steem8286890.00.01824482
ALIVEagreste@agreste10.10.00204541
ALIVEamaari@amaari14.80.00299377
ALIVEnahueldare3627@nahueldare362765.20.01322089
ALIVEfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns114.30.02317293
ALIVEhafiz34@hafiz342500.00.50680063
ALIVErayius@rayius5.10.00104117
ALIVEtrentonlundy1@trentonlundy169.00.0139877
ALIVEplaybyhive14.70.00298445
ALIVEleemah1@leemah1360.00.07298456
ALIVEsiramadeus@siramadeus1.30.00026354
ALIVEchaosmagic23@chaosmagic2314.50.00294005
ALIVEstdd@stdd20.00.00405441
ALIVEflaxz.alive@flaxz.alive5000.01.01360125
ALIVErachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson1202.40.24375346
ALIVEstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno17.10.00345638
ALIVEwdougwatson@wdougwatson1600.20.32439862
ALIVEhellene8@hellene80.23.73e-05
ALIVElolz.devs@lolz.devs5.90.0011995
ALIVEentrepidus@entrepidus0.36.305e-05
ALIVEforsakensushi@forsakensushi176.50.03578904
ALIVErarej@rarej114.70.02326174
ALIVEmarshmellowman@marshmellowman543.50.11017724
ALIVEaliveprojects@aliveprojects2000.00.4054405
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.03068617
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1537.20.31161245
ALIVEmagicalive@magicalive1308.00.26515809
 
BEEkolbjorn@kolbjorn97.80.5675547
BEEweldmaster@weldmaster48.70.28230758
BEEhoosie@hoosie0.70.00432982
BEEbrianhuang@brianhuang20.70.1199005
BEEcrazyphantombr@crazyphantombr0.50.00302649
BEEfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns5.30.03099986
BEEamaari@amaari0.10.00058465
BEEgondek@gondek0.30.0017214
BEEarpuch@arpuch83.00.48126847
BEEcaptaincryptic181.81.05439799
BEEnahueldare3627@nahueldare36270.10.00034266
BEEcryptoalvirin@cryptoalvirin0.01.095e-05
BEEpablodare@pablodare0.30.0017502
BEEbokica80@bokica8013.40.07774116
BEEder-prophet@der-prophet30.00.17400857
BEEplaybyhive7.00.04047232
BEEdraco2412@draco24120.05.485e-05
BEEsatyre@satyre104.10.6041588
BEElolz.devs@lolz.devs0.00.00012189
 
BEATCZkehrwoche@kehrwoche75.43.344e-05
BEATCZandy4475@andy4475220936.90.09799517
BEATCZamaari@amaari808.10.00035842
BEATCZquelled@quelled0.28e-08
BEATCZhoosie@hoosie78.83.495e-05
BEATCZuntzuntzuntz@untzuntzuntz37.01.642e-05
BEATCZhatke@hatke411.00.00018228
BEATCZaliveprojects@aliveprojects63.42.81e-05
BEATCZtjnew14@tjnew140.14e-08
BEATCZrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson49.32.186e-05
BEATCZagreste@agreste116.95.186e-05
BEATCZgestion.alive@gestion.alive95.64.242e-05
BEATCZdraco2412@draco2412200.08.871e-05
BEATCZentrepidus@entrepidus797.20.00035358
BEATCZjakkal@jakkal92.74.11e-05
BEATCZfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns2.19.1e-07
BEATCZianmcg@ianmcg0.02e-08
BEATCZchaosmagic23@chaosmagic2380.93.587e-05
BEATCZmarshmellowman@marshmellowman84.23.735e-05
BEATCZplaybyhive574.20.00025468
BEATCZwdougwatson@wdougwatson14.36.36e-06
BEATCZlolz.devs@lolz.devs124.85.534e-05
BEATCZarpuch@arpuch54.92.437e-05
BEATCZpolarmystro@polarmystro1000000.00.44354362
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.20.00269774
BEATCZcaptaincryptic20502.20.00909361
 
CENTgondek@gondek465.80.46449222
CENTkehrwoche@kehrwoche181.50.18096616
CENTpablodare@pablodare1112.81.10972567
CENTurkanon@urkanon8.30.00828474
CENTbrianhuang@brianhuang9859.99.83225125
CENTcryptounicorn420@cryptounicorn4205543.65.52804128
CENTtydynrain@tydynrain67.50.06728263
CENTcryptoalvirin@cryptoalvirin1.20.00116986
CENThoosie@hoosie388.80.38766535
CENTlofone@lofone180.50.18003927
CENTironshield@ironshield1000.00.99720041
CENTonw@onw0.04.59e-05
CENTbananasfallers@bananasfallers29.80.0296905
CENTianmcg@ianmcg39.00.03891036
CENTfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns218.20.21763598
CENTder-prophet@der-prophet553.50.55196708
CENTrarej@rarej804.70.80249646
CENTelgringoviejo@elgringoviejo2.70.00268338
CENTcuratingunicorn@curatingunicorn1000.00.99720041
CENThatke@hatke0.20.00021006
CENTtjnew14@tjnew1434.60.03449394
CENTkhaos24@khaos2421.30.02126262
CENTjamicueco1996@jamicueco19964.10.00410535
CENTcastbest@castbest1.70.00164783
CENTnahueldare3627@nahueldare362763.80.06366397
CENTaliveprojects@aliveprojects19.40.01930535
CENTalive.chat@alive.chat93.40.0931552
CENTrayius@rayius121.10.120769
CENTindiebandguru@indiebandguru10.00.009972
CENTweldmaster@weldmaster6492.86.47466157
CENTbokica80@bokica80100.00.09972004
CENTcliffagreen@cliffagreen11.20.01117064
CENTforsakensushi@forsakensushi1850.01.84478176
CENTs3rg4@s3rg455.00.05484602
CENTarpuch@arpuch968.90.96623053
CENTbelhaven14@belhaven14378.20.37711622
CENTdraco2412@draco24125.50.00550343
CENTrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson27.30.02717536
CENTleemah1@leemah1489.80.48845159
CENTarthursiq5@arthursiq51.00.0009972
CENTchaosmagic23@chaosmagic2380.80.08056388
CENTstayten@stayten5.60.00562273
CENTagreste@agreste2.60.00256452
CENTsteem82868@steem828685000.04.98600204
CENTdynamicrypto@dynamicrypto35.00.03488207
CENTbudino04@budino0410.90.01089739
CENTzottone444@zottone4442894.52.88643688
CENTnayfull@nayfull0.05.79e-06
CENTstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno516.80.51532053
CENTvaldiva@valdiva190.60.19005324
CENTentrepidus@entrepidus6.10.00608828
CENTlolz.devs@lolz.devs39.30.03919309
CENTmpoukovo@mpoukovo85.20.08491471
CENTcaptaincryptic2000.01.99440082
CENTimno@imno2248.22.2418883
CENTakumagai@akumagai32.40.03231073
CENTmarshmellowman@marshmellowman158.20.15775774
CENTsatyre@satyre1000.30.99753958
CENTplaybyhive78.00.07778163
CENTmagicbeans155.30.1549096
 
CINEnahueldare3627@nahueldare3627167.00.12955219
CINEkehrwoche@kehrwoche31.40.02432698
CINEfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns0.15.368e-05
CINEhoosie@hoosie1.50.00115646
CINEkhaos24@khaos240.04.44e-06
CINEaliveprojects@aliveprojects9.20.00713182
CINEcryptoalvirin@cryptoalvirin0.14.581e-05
CINEpablodare@pablodare25.60.01989296
CINEurkanon@urkanon0.05.4e-07
CINEgestion.alive@gestion.alive0.40.00033758
CINEjohndieo@johndieo0.60.00048695
CINEthatcryptodave@thatcryptodave350.00.2714798
CINErachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson12.40.00964537
CINEplaybyhive7.10.00550484
CINEhellene8@hellene80.01.55e-06
CINElolz.devs@lolz.devs1.10.0008147
CINEforsakensushi@forsakensushi13.50.01050315
CINEmarshmellowman@marshmellowman120.70.09360045
CINEcaptaincryptic974.70.75601799
 
CTPpablodare@pablodare623.60.10001878
CTPurkanon@urkanon0.80.00012751
CTPkehrwoche@kehrwoche39.20.0062872
CTPbrianhuang@brianhuang1024.30.16428488
CTPcryptounicorn420@cryptounicorn420734.80.11784989
CTPs3rg4@s3rg4100.00.01603878
CTPkhaos24@khaos246.00.00096938
CTPnahueldare3627@nahueldare362788.40.01417395
CTPaliveprojects@aliveprojects117.90.01890298
CTPiamalivechalleng@iamalivechalleng2130.60.34171675
CTPcryptoalvirin@cryptoalvirin0.80.00012526
CTPuntzuntzuntz@untzuntzuntz0.23.015e-05
CTPmann0000@mann000019.00.00304432
CTPweldmaster@weldmaster24.00.00385476
CTPrynow@rynow8.80.00141141
CTPbananasfallers@bananasfallers27.30.00438292
CTPalive.chat@alive.chat123.30.0197779
CTPfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns0.57.811e-05
CTPleemah1@leemah1363.50.05830192
CTPchaosmagic23@chaosmagic235.00.00079552
CTPjohndieo@johndieo0.11.78e-05
CTPcliffagreen@cliffagreen17.10.00274391
CTPflaxz.ctp@flaxz.ctp5000.00.80193889
CTPthatcryptodave@thatcryptodave1750.00.28067861
CTPtydynrain@tydynrain50.00.00801939
CTPdraco2412@draco24120.01.92e-06
CTPrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson6.70.00107283
CTPyeckingo1@yeckingo1505.00.08099583
CTPlolz.devs@lolz.devs3.90.00062776
CTPmpoukovo@mpoukovo34.10.00546634
CTPpynutbater@pynutbater9.00.00144173
CTPmarshmellowman@marshmellowman500.00.08019389
CTPmagicbeans343.50.05509208
CTPcaptaincryptic1500.00.24058167
 
DUNKkehrwoche@kehrwoche74.70.00248253
DUNKhoosie@hoosie19.30.00064001
DUNKaliveprojects@aliveprojects205.50.00682748
DUNKiamalivechalleng@iamalivechalleng316.50.01051759
DUNKchapelle@chapelle24278.30.80669566
DUNKweldmaster@weldmaster297.40.00988033
DUNKmetzli@metzli120.00.00398724
DUNKironshield@ironshield5000.00.16613484
DUNKrynow@rynow33.80.00112187
DUNKalive.chat@alive.chat158.90.00527899
DUNKstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno658.20.02187057
DUNKarpuch@arpuch4068.80.13519274
DUNKmarshmellowman@marshmellowman34.60.00115001
DUNKmagicbeans997.20.03313313
DUNKcaptaincryptic3500.00.11629439
 
LISTgondek@gondek4.50.00026378
LISTurkanon@urkanon2.70.00015539
LISTkehrwoche@kehrwoche30.30.0017726
LISTcryptounicorn420@cryptounicorn420257.00.01505945
LISTpablodare@pablodare4841.00.28366446
LISTnahueldare3627@nahueldare362724.40.00143259
LISTcryptoalvirin@cryptoalvirin0.09e-08
LISTrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson309.00.01810431
LISTbokica80@bokica80114.80.00672885
LISTweldmaster@weldmaster2020.90.11842074
LISTrayius@rayius16.80.00098541
LISTtydynrain@tydynrain0.74.286e-05
LISTcnps@cnps8398.30.49211233
LISTwkm@wkm1036.90.06075653
LISTcabalcoffers@cabalcoffers1737.30.10180031
LISTplaybyhive242.90.01423537
LISTthatcryptodave@thatcryptodave3750.00.21973796
LISTdraco2412@draco24120.84.942e-05
LISTzottone444@zottone4444380.90.2567088
LISTchaosmagic23@chaosmagic2332.60.00190834
LISTlolz.devs@lolz.devs7.20.00042375
LISTmpoukovo@mpoukovo316.00.01851643
LISTforsakensushi@forsakensushi801.50.04696545
LISTvaldiva@valdiva15.80.00092679
LISTsteem82868@steem82868200.00.01171936
LISTdubble@dubble42.00.00246216
LISTbelhaven14@belhaven143.30.00019066
LISTcaptaincryptic400.00.02343872
 
MEMEarpuch@arpuch45163.20.3308883
MEMEkehrwoche@kehrwoche1102.70.00807916
MEMEsteem82868@steem8286852150.00.38207748
MEMEbrianhuang@brianhuang59818.80.43826287
MEMEpablodare@pablodare2728.30.01998877
MEMEironshield@ironshield10000.00.0732651
MEMEarthursiq5@arthursiq53000.00.02197953
MEMEamaari@amaari180.90.00132519
MEMEfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns7.55.476e-05
MEMEcriptosectadepit@criptosectadepit5269.40.03860649
MEMEhoosie@hoosie311.50.00228186
MEMEhatke@hatke860.20.0063025
MEMEaliveprojects@aliveprojects113.30.00082982
MEMEiamalivechalleng@iamalivechalleng26.30.00019302
MEMEuntzuntzuntz@untzuntzuntz377.20.00276363
MEMEplaybyhive5064.80.0371076
MEMErachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson1344.60.0098511
MEMEmann0000@mann00001992.60.01459898
MEMEweldmaster@weldmaster499.90.00366274
MEMEeddwood@eddwood1146.20.00839791
MEMEurkanon@urkanon2.82.031e-05
MEMEder-prophet@der-prophet4000.00.02930604
MEMErynow@rynow9.77.082e-05
MEMEbelhaven14@belhaven141313.50.0096235
MEMEcliffagreen@cliffagreen19.30.00014147
MEMEquelled@quelled500.50.00366658
MEMEservelle@servelle4475.70.0327916
MEMErarej@rarej7472.40.05474672
MEMEjohndieo@johndieo84.80.0006216
MEMEnahueldare3627@nahueldare36272.82.04e-05
MEMEegistar@egistar4500.00.03296929
MEMEchaosmagic23@chaosmagic237.55.49e-05
MEMEww-ww@ww-ww3659.70.02681285
MEMEtrentonlundy1@trentonlundy113.09.515e-05
MEMEandy.zaphod@andy.zaphod170017.41.24563381
MEMEianmcg@ianmcg1000.00.00732651
MEMEagreste@agreste19.30.00014122
MEMEmarshmellowman@marshmellowman80993.90.59340278
MEMEdubble@dubble566.50.00415043
MEMEquinnertronics@quinnertronics2211.10.01619958
MEMEsmallboost@smallboost10000.00.0732651
MEMElolz.devs@lolz.devs368.70.00270112
MEMEmpoukovo@mpoukovo978.90.00717218
MEMEvalentin86@valentin865392.30.03950673
MEMEsteven-patrick@steven-patrick623.80.00457062
MEMEtunnelmotions@tunnelmotions114.80.00084117
MEMEdynamicrypto@dynamicrypto25000.00.18316274
MEMEmemehive@memehive300000.02.19795292
MEMEpynutbater@pynutbater185.70.00136074
MEMEsatyre@satyre40906.40.29970128
MEMEcryptokungfu@cryptokungfu4278.00.03134281
MEMErentmoney@rentmoney25000.00.18316274
MEMEcaptaincryptic16118.30.11809105
 
NEOXAGkehrwoche@kehrwoche21.97.377e-05
NEOXAGurkanon@urkanon4.21.424e-05
NEOXAGhoosie@hoosie1230.60.00414789
NEOXAGamaari@amaari4.51.524e-05
NEOXAGcrazyphantombr@crazyphantombr17.25.793e-05
NEOXAGfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns1.86.2e-06
NEOXAGakumagai@akumagai822.20.00277129
NEOXAGnahueldare3627@nahueldare362728.19.474e-05
NEOXAGaliveprojects@aliveprojects109.60.00036942
NEOXAGiamalivechalleng@iamalivechalleng457.90.0015435
NEOXAGcryptoalvirin@cryptoalvirin0.51.62e-06
NEOXAGpablodare@pablodare27.69.293e-05
NEOXAGbokica80@bokica80100.00.00033707
NEOXAGder-prophet@der-prophet10000.00.03370697
NEOXAGjohndieo@johndieo502.60.00169422
NEOXAGfreed99@freed9915.75.281e-05
NEOXAGchaosmagic23@chaosmagic239.93.321e-05
NEOXAGrarej@rarej2249.80.00758353
NEOXAGrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson6.22.086e-05
NEOXAGalive.chat@alive.chat85.70.00028895
NEOXAGaliveandthriving@aliveandthriving7.42.492e-05
NEOXAGianmcg@ianmcg7.82.642e-05
NEOXAGblue.rabbit@blue.rabbit3566.90.01202296
NEOXAGnayfull@nayfull29.69.969e-05
NEOXAGleemah1@leemah1795.70.0026821
NEOXAGmarshmellowman@marshmellowman213.50.00071951
NEOXAGsmallboost@smallboost2878.10.00970107
NEOXAGarpuch@arpuch123.00.00041456
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.64.905e-05
NEOXAGapoloo1@apoloo12.17.18e-06
NEOXAGwdougwatson@wdougwatson239.20.00080623
NEOXAGlolz.devs@lolz.devs18.76.314e-05
NEOXAGsteem82868@steem82868700.00.00235949
NEOXAGmpoukovo@mpoukovo186.80.00062978
NEOXAGmann0000@mann000029.90.00010087
NEOXAGvalentin86@valentin861104.20.00372206
NEOXAGthatcryptodave@thatcryptodave5000.00.01685349
NEOXAGmanuvert@manuvert1000.00.0033707
NEOXAGbelhaven14@belhaven145.92.001e-05
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10072.40.03395113
 
ONEUPkehrwoche@kehrwoche69.40.00691932
ONEUPcrazyphantombr@crazyphantombr623.20.06216106
ONEUPlorddiablo@lorddiablo203.30.02027402
ONEUPbrianhuang@brianhuang4288.70.42779094
ONEUPnahueldare3627@nahueldare3627135.60.01352321
ONEUPsteem82868@steem82868700.00.06982339
ONEUPhoosie@hoosie182.50.01820617
ONEUPgondek@gondek267.90.02672331
ONEUPfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns39.20.00390917
ONEUPydaiznfts@ydaiznfts5.50.00055145
ONEUPianmcg@ianmcg1231.80.12286605
ONEUPentrepidus@entrepidus20000.01.99495406
ONEUPcryptoalvirin@cryptoalvirin14.30.00142502
ONEUPbelhaven14@belhaven141125.50.11226198
ONEUPjamicueco1996@jamicueco19960.02.67e-06
ONEUPcastbest@castbest0.06e-08
ONEUPaliveprojects@aliveprojects11.40.00114132
ONEUPbananasfallers@bananasfallers54.50.00543255
ONEUPmann0000@mann0000206.30.02057738
ONEUPindiebandguru@indiebandguru251.80.02511805
ONEUPweldmaster@weldmaster3138.50.31305592
ONEUPrarej@rarej34.80.0034714
ONEUParc7icwolf@arc7icwolf11.20.00112016
ONEUPrynow@rynow1.20.00012458
ONEUPder-prophet@der-prophet10000.00.99747703
ONEUParpuch@arpuch765.80.07638294
ONEUPforsakensushi@forsakensushi10000.00.99747703
ONEUPs3rg4@s3rg4100.00.00997477
ONEUPfreed99@freed99240.70.02400533
ONEUPjohndieo@johndieo8.50.00084375
ONEUPchaosmagic23@chaosmagic2313.20.00132063
ONEUPsiramadeus@siramadeus2.00.0001995
ONEUPblue.rabbit@blue.rabbit207.10.02065592
ONEUPrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson97.60.0097401
ONEUPcantfoldaces@cantfoldaces1000.00.0997477
ONEUPnayfull@nayfull0.02e-08
ONEUPimno@imno26090.92.60251065
ONEUPzyleaaelyz@zyleaaelyz0.03e-08
ONEUPlolz.devs@lolz.devs40.30.00401993
ONEUPmpoukovo@mpoukovo40.00.00399451
ONEUPyeckingo1@yeckingo1500.00.04987385
ONEUPhellene8@hellene80.03.13e-06
ONEUPpynutbater@pynutbater59.80.00596494
ONEUPmarshmellowman@marshmellowman60.00.00598486
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.00084072
ONEUPcaptaincryptic1769.10.17646595
 
PGMpablodare@pablodare551.72.26593083
PGMgondek@gondek10.80.0443589
PGMarpuch@arpuch165.00.67768533
PGMlolz.pgm@lolz.pgm124.70.51235567
PGMbananasfallers@bananasfallers368.01.51144365
PGMironshield@ironshield10.00.04107184
PGMcaptaincryptic159.80.65644303
PGMfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns2.00.00831266
PGMcuratingunicorn@curatingunicorn4269.417.5351313
PGMfamiliadare@familiadare3.40.01401585
PGMlozio71@lozio71284.01.16644021
PGMuntzuntzuntz@untzuntzuntz8.60.03537126
PGMentrepidus@entrepidus48.00.19714482
PGMthgaming@thgaming2000.08.21436769
PGMberthold@berthold10.00.04107184
PGMkhaos24@khaos247.40.03027285
PGMjamicueco1996@jamicueco19960.40.00179262
PGMcastbest@castbest1.00.00404358
PGMhatke@hatke50.00.20535919
PGMuggya@uggya10.00.04107184
PGMbokica80@bokica80100.00.41071838
PGMforsakensushi@forsakensushi385.01.58126578
PGMimno@imno400.01.64287354
PGMsteem82868@steem82868200.00.82143677
 
PIMPurkanon@urkanon0.24.716e-05
PIMPkehrwoche@kehrwoche1.90.00043021
PIMPtokutaro22@tokutaro2220.00.00456336
PIMPthgaming@thgaming1000.00.22816801
PIMPcrazyphantombr@crazyphantombr3.20.00074002
PIMPrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson28.40.00647735
PIMPamaari@amaari1052.20.2400709
PIMPnahueldare3627@nahueldare36271.40.00032774
PIMPcryptoalvirin@cryptoalvirin0.70.00016757
PIMPpablodare@pablodare13.40.00305083
PIMPyeckingo1@yeckingo114.00.00319435
PIMPfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns1.00.00022668
PIMParthursiq5@arthursiq51.00.00022817
PIMPyouarealive@youarealive7.60.00173225
PIMPnofu@nofu596.30.1360546
PIMPzottone444@zottone444208.50.04758243
PIMPchaosmagic23@chaosmagic232.80.00064556
PIMPplaybyhive9.50.00217487
PIMPmarshmellowman@marshmellowman96.00.02190616
PIMPnewigennity@newigennity5000.01.14084005
PIMParpuch@arpuch104.80.02391465
PIMPlolz.devs@lolz.devs0.60.00014438
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.0558726
 
SMEtokutaro22@tokutaro2221000.00.00175578
SMEaliveprojects@aliveprojects541.04.524e-05
SMEgestion.alive@gestion.alive205.61.719e-05
 
SPORTSrayius@rayius138407.80.02906394
SPORTSurkanon@urkanon0.71.5e-07
SPORTSkehrwoche@kehrwoche1356.70.00028489
SPORTShoosie@hoosie7453.00.00156503
SPORTSweldmaster@weldmaster2673490.70.5614001
SPORTSianmcg@ianmcg528.70.00011101
SPORTSamaari@amaari181.53.812e-05
SPORTSaliveprojects@aliveprojects1141.50.00023969
SPORTSiamalivechalleng@iamalivechalleng10529.90.00221116
SPORTSalive.chat@alive.chat934.80.0001963
SPORTSpablodare@pablodare1765.00.00037063
SPORTSflaxz@flaxz1094662.50.22986564
SPORTSbokica80@bokica80100000.00.02099877
SPORTSeddwood@eddwood40957.90.00860065
SPORTSder-prophet@der-prophet24980.40.00524558
SPORTStjnew14@tjnew1411521.30.00241932
SPORTSentrepidus@entrepidus500000.50.10499394
SPORTSmetzli@metzli1100000.00.23098645
SPORTSrynow@rynow99170.20.02082452
SPORTSarpuch@arpuch19365.50.00406651
SPORTSsteem82868@steem828681000.00.00020999
SPORTSyouarealive@youarealive224.54.713e-05
SPORTSnahueldare3627@nahueldare36278472.20.00177906
SPORTSs3rg4@s3rg4272.25.716e-05
SPORTSfreed99@freed99188.63.961e-05
SPORTShatke@hatke6.41.34e-06
SPORTSrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson29.06.1e-06
SPORTScliffagreen@cliffagreen1081.50.0002271
SPORTSstdd@stdd100000.00.02099877
SPORTStokutaro22@tokutaro2232190.00.0067595
SPORTSaliveandthriving@aliveandthriving964.50.00020253
SPORTSblue.rabbit@blue.rabbit21694.10.0045555
SPORTSchaosmagic23@chaosmagic232439.10.00051217
SPORTSbelhaven14@belhaven1420864.80.00438134
SPORTSdondononardem@dondononardem112500.00.02362361
SPORTSzottone444@zottone44477201.70.01621141
SPORTSeustace-kidd@eustace-kidd15112.80.0031735
SPORTSstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno58238.50.01222937
SPORTSmarshmellowman@marshmellowman7974.40.00167452
SPORTSplaybyhive23137.40.00485857
SPORTSsmallboost@smallboost108189.20.02271839
SPORTSlolz.devs@lolz.devs2339.20.00049121
SPORTSmpoukovo@mpoukovo4461.50.00093686
SPORTSyeckingo1@yeckingo1167000.00.03506794
SPORTSvalentin86@valentin86100000.00.02099877
SPORTSforsakensushi@forsakensushi2720.70.00057132
SPORTSvaldiva@valdiva1379.60.0002897
SPORTSrarej@rarej4060.00.00085255
SPORTSpynutbater@pynutbater127.82.683e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.00498097
SPORTScaptaincryptic300000.00.0629963
 
SPTianmcg@ianmcg12675.40.38451915
SPTgondek@gondek1347.40.04087314
SPTcrazyphantombr@crazyphantombr8803.10.26705001
SPTkehrwoche@kehrwoche80.30.00243696
SPTfamiliadare@familiadare23.70.00071753
SPTelgringoviejo@elgringoviejo18.60.00056329
SPTagreste@agreste2.26.674e-05
SPTbrianhuang@brianhuang18832.90.5713099
SPTaliveprojects@aliveprojects68.70.00208448
SPTmann0000@mann0000692.50.0210085
SPTder-prophet@der-prophet3.39.907e-05
SPTjim-crypto@jim-crypto6750.90.20479343
SPTfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns66.40.00201525
SPTrynow@rynow8667.00.26292014
SPTmetzli@metzli1160.00.0351895
SPTrarej@rarej224.90.00682109
SPTweldmaster@weldmaster13.10.00039857
SPTchaosmagic23@chaosmagic2312.90.00039179
SPTstayten@stayten13.50.00040929
SPTegistar@egistar20000.00.60671546
SPTnahueldare3627@nahueldare362749.00.00148566
SPTdraco2412@draco24124.20.00012598
SPTbananasfallers@bananasfallers80.20.0024326
SPTthecuriousfool@thecuriousfool32.20.00097803
SPTnayfull@nayfull0.01e-08
SPTjohnripper@johnripper5.00.00015168
SPTbananofarmer@bananofarmer475.00.01440949
SPTmarshmellowman@marshmellowman85.80.00260196
SPThellene8@hellene80.61.863e-05
SPTapoloo1@apoloo13.50.00010753
SPTlolz.devs@lolz.devs40.40.00122554
SPTsteem82868@steem82868500.00.01516789
SPTimno@imno41532.61.25992217
SPTarpuch@arpuch806.60.02446777
SPTmpoukovo@mpoukovo2.47.243e-05
SPTbelhaven14@belhaven1480.80.00245232
 
THGAMINGkehrwoche@kehrwoche11.16.003e-05
THGAMINGcryptoalvirin@cryptoalvirin200.50.00108832
THGAMINGgondek@gondek43.50.00023619
THGAMINGfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns27.50.0001494
THGAMINGjim-crypto@jim-crypto10000.00.05428294
THGAMINGianmcg@ianmcg775.70.00421059
THGAMINGhoosie@hoosie37.50.00020362
THGAMINGzottone444@zottone444100000.00.54282936
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic86673.40.47048878
THGAMINGentrepidus@entrepidus100000.00.54282936
THGAMINGthgaming@thgaming150000.00.81424403
THGAMINGmervinthepogi@mervinthepogi2000.00.01085659
THGAMINGtjnew14@tjnew140.31.61e-06
THGAMINGnoblebright@noblebright650.00.00352839
THGAMINGrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson3503.30.01901673
THGAMINGgestion.alive@gestion.alive8.74.719e-05
THGAMINGfilm-my-parts@film-my-parts1.05.2e-06
THGAMINGchaosmagic23@chaosmagic237.44.009e-05
THGAMINGstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno0.52.61e-06
THGAMINGmarshmellowman@marshmellowman194.50.00105567
THGAMINGnewigennity@newigennity50000.00.27141468
THGAMINGlolz.devs@lolz.devs11.36.155e-05
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.01357073
THGAMINGarpuch@arpuch4500.00.02442732
 
WAIVonw@onw12.20.00550356
WAIVpablodare@pablodare47.30.02128202
WAIVnahueldare3627@nahueldare362728.60.01287355
WAIVcryptoalvirin@cryptoalvirin22.30.01002117
WAIVhoosie@hoosie24.40.01096743
WAIVcrazyphantombr@crazyphantombr2.40.00108419
WAIVbananasfallers@bananasfallers20.20.00907901
WAIVamaari@amaari14.30.00641124
WAIVcuratingunicorn@curatingunicorn121.60.05467629
WAIVkehrwoche@kehrwoche19.90.00894163
WAIVder-prophet@der-prophet8304.23.73327218
WAIVfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns1.60.00070582
WAIVurkanon@urkanon3.90.00174093
WAIVianmcg@ianmcg19.80.00890767
WAIVelgringoviejo@elgringoviejo10.90.00489625
WAIVtydynrain@tydynrain15.60.007005
WAIVagreste@agreste36.30.01631632
WAIVentrepidus@entrepidus75.90.03411423
WAIVjamicueco1996@jamicueco19960.01.483e-05
WAIVpatrickh@patrickh0.02.205e-05
WAIVbfciv@bfciv0.06.67e-06
WAIVbokica80@bokica8076.90.03455131
WAIVweldmaster@weldmaster507.50.22814321
WAIVquelled@quelled0.40.00019068
WAIVmetzli@metzli495.00.22253415
WAIVjakkal@jakkal14.60.00654773
WAIVrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson1.40.00062288
WAIVtrentonlundy1@trentonlundy110.00.00449564
WAIVgestion.alive@gestion.alive3.30.00148636
WAIVcaptaincryptic575.60.25875332
WAIVleemah1@leemah122.20.00996289
WAIVmann0000@mann000015.30.00686274
WAIVbfc4exode@bfc4exode0.13.109e-05
WAIVrayius@rayius30.20.01358176
WAIVjohndieo@johndieo14.50.00652918
WAIVdraco2412@draco24121.90.00083206
WAIVcliffagreen@cliffagreen478.00.21487523
WAIVchaosmagic23@chaosmagic230.30.00013304
WAIVnayfull@nayfull10.00.00449621
WAIVstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno25.70.01156094
WAIVzyleaaelyz@zyleaaelyz0.01e-07
WAIVplaybyhive0.60.00028743
WAIVhellene8@hellene8276.80.12445853
WAIVlolz.devs@lolz.devs1.20.00052763
WAIVmpoukovo@mpoukovo1.00.00042987
WAIVrentmoney@rentmoney500.00.22478197
WAIVforsakensushi@forsakensushi22.80.0102699
WAIVvalentin86@valentin8630.00.01348692
WAIVmanuvert@manuvert200.00.08991279
WAIVimno@imno57.90.02603421
WAIVelementm@elementm259.70.11673266
WAIVtokutaro22@tokutaro2215.00.00674346
WAIVdubble@dubble38.30.01720461
WAIVbelhaven14@belhaven1410.10.00454697
 
WEEDpablodare@pablodare346.50.12206734
WEEDkehrwoche@kehrwoche23.50.00827739
WEEDweldmaster@weldmaster10709.23.77277136
WEEDfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns0.14.725e-05
WEEDhoosie@hoosie1.90.00068277
WEEDcryptounicorn420@cryptounicorn420951.70.33526087
WEEDhatke@hatke4.80.00168117
WEEDamaari@amaari0.40.00015118
WEEDcastbest@castbest115.30.04060939
WEEDnahueldare3627@nahueldare36271.50.00053583
WEEDaliveprojects@aliveprojects23.80.00838704
WEEDcuratingunicorn@curatingunicorn1196.50.42150678
WEEDmetzli@metzli1600.00.56366897
WEEDstayten@stayten5.00.00174648
WEEDjohndieo@johndieo0.50.00016347
WEEDianmcg@ianmcg0.11.941e-05
WEEDmarshmellowman@marshmellowman35.00.01233026
WEEDrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson1287.00.45338379
WEEDplaybyhive1.40.00047915
WEEDlolz.devs@lolz.devs2.70.0009336
WEEDforsakensushi@forsakensushi75.00.02641255
WEEDtunnelmotions@tunnelmotions0.40.00013105
WEEDdubble@dubble0.12.906e-05
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.06716126
WEEDcaptaincryptic1500.00.52843966
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
MEME5160.128
CINE3.107
BEATCZ485.474

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
yeckingo11539.416969924.19
pablodare1189.835653393.24
belhaven14614.840925161.67
servelle1555.315469214.24
cryptounicorn420616.331602251.68
zottone444908.760250062.48
holoferncro537.001167261.46
luizeba1232.350607243.36
new.things561.000558721.53
logicforce605.01.65
dksart575.01.57
kryptodenno523.000047181.42
happyme1109.000682293.02
dadspardan546.239791061.49
dubble1137.194899763.1
papilloncharity532.001435941.45
johannpiber558.01.52
memehive747.298641432.04
steem82868580.307041221.58
brianhuang1107.632269033.02
eii514.000580811.4
forsakensushi583.260521481.59
imno1745.544765614.75
marshmellowman521.988629531.42
holovision700.231556971.91
amaari530.79459191.45
m3ss1177.36726523.21
entrepidus651.645971611.77
blue.rabbit685.354025641.87
leosoph577.554362251.57
jim-crypto680.509482891.85
hoosie657.80181241.79
arpuch2172.316851695.92
aliveprojects810.21357692.21
bananasfallers603.454094971.64
kehrwoche590.423903121.61
gestion.alive1038.008601742.83
thgaming2905.255997517.91
ianmcg1007.177759942.74
dailygiveaways726.683082851.98
agog529.033455431.44
criptosectadepit530.128282181.44

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive and Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow lolztoken@lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.