LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 5/6/2022

Words
538
Reading
3 min
4y
Listen to this post
~4 min

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 5/6/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (HIVE delegation coming soon!). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
ALIVElolz.alive@lolz.alive
BEATCZlolz.btcz@lolz.btcz
BEElolz.bee@lolz.bee
CENTlolz.cent@lolz.cent
CINElolz.cine@lolz.cine
CTPlolz.ctp@lolz.ctp
DUNKlolz.dunk@lolz.dunk
LISTlolz.list@lolz.list
MEMElolz.meme@lolz.meme
NEOXAGlolz.nxg@lolz.nxg
ONEUPlolz.oneup@lolz.oneup
PIMPlolz.pimp@lolz.pimp
SPORTSlolz.sports@lolz.sports
SPTlolz.spt@lolz.spt
THGAMINGlolz.thg@lolz.thg
VIBESlolz.vibes@lolz.vibes
WAIVlolz.waiv@lolz.waiv
WEEDlolz.weed@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE10880.013.9746.87
BEATCZ1190460.0171.565.26
CENT30100.071.9787.27
CINE1820.01.7735.31
CTP6030.02.4414.8
DUNK36020.032.432.82
LIST18350.013.3726.59
MEME984750.01304.7848.36
NEOXAG29340.05.526.86
ONEUP44900.078.9764.19
PIMP6430.02.5614.55
SPORTS1770340.01347.927.79
SPT72390.078.0139.33
THGAMING63700.033.8719.41
WAIV2860.00.394.99
WEED3660.02.4224.17

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVEpablodare@pablodare32.50.0100595
ALIVEagreste@agreste9.40.00292702
ALIVEkehrwoche@kehrwoche9.50.0029549
ALIVEnahueldare3627@nahueldare36270.13.098e-05
ALIVEchaosmagic23@chaosmagic2313.30.00411283
ALIVErachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson1202.40.37247248
ALIVEcliffagreen@cliffagreen9.10.00281891
ALIVEtydynrain@tydynrain669.40.2073606
ALIVEleemah1@leemah1270.10.08365702
ALIVEstdd@stdd15.00.00464656
ALIVEstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno17.10.00528159
ALIVEurkanon@urkanon0.03.1e-07
ALIVEplaybyhive10.50.00326529
ALIVEwdougwatson@wdougwatson1600.20.49570396
ALIVEhellene8@hellene80.25.7e-05
ALIVElolz.devs@lolz.devs5.90.00183291
ALIVEentrepidus@entrepidus0.39.634e-05
ALIVEforsakensushi@forsakensushi176.50.05468818
ALIVEsteem82868@steem8286870.00.02168396
ALIVErarej@rarej114.70.03554558
ALIVEmarshmellowman@marshmellowman543.50.16835859
ALIVEaliveprojects@aliveprojects2000.00.61954167
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.04689063
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1537.20.47616579
ALIVEmagicalive@magicalive1308.00.40518025
 
BEATCZkehrwoche@kehrwoche0.51e-08
BEATCZagreste@agreste14.33.2e-07
BEATCZhoosie@hoosie2.96e-08
BEATCZchaosmagic23@chaosmagic2380.91.82e-06
BEATCZentrepidus@entrepidus606.01.366e-05
BEATCZmarshmellowman@marshmellowman84.21.9e-06
BEATCZjakkal@jakkal34.67.8e-07
BEATCZdraco2412@draco2412100.02.25e-06
BEATCZplaybyhive574.21.295e-05
BEATCZrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson46.11.04e-06
BEATCZwdougwatson@wdougwatson14.33.2e-07
BEATCZlolz.devs@lolz.devs124.82.81e-06
BEATCZarpuch@arpuch54.91.24e-06
BEATCZandy4475@andy4475160100.00.00360962
BEATCZpolarmystro@polarmystro1000000.00.02254604
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.20.00013713
BEATCZcaptaincryptic20502.20.00046224
 
CENTkehrwoche@kehrwoche125.90.10083503
CENTpablodare@pablodare937.70.75082869
CENTnahueldare3627@nahueldare362717.60.01407923
CENTbrianhuang@brianhuang8172.26.54368352
CENTianmcg@ianmcg0.19.566e-05
CENTtydynrain@tydynrain41.00.03282954
CENTbananasfallers@bananasfallers19.20.01535747
CENTdynamicrypto@dynamicrypto35.00.0280092
CENThoosie@hoosie124.20.09948463
CENTarpuch@arpuch918.90.73581665
CENTrarej@rarej552.40.44228118
CENTbudino04@budino0410.90.00875026
CENTrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson9.60.00767333
CENTagreste@agreste2.60.00205875
CENTzottone444@zottone4442894.52.31771788
CENTnayfull@nayfull0.04.65e-06
CENTcliffagreen@cliffagreen2.20.00173916
CENTbelhaven14@belhaven14345.80.27688495
CENTdraco2412@draco24120.60.00050713
CENTgwajnberg@gwajnberg10.00.00800721
CENTchaosmagic23@chaosmagic2371.70.05743996
CENTleemah1@leemah1154.80.12397462
CENTstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno516.80.41378615
CENTurkanon@urkanon0.18.391e-05
CENTvaldiva@valdiva190.60.15260677
CENTentrepidus@entrepidus6.10.0048887
CENTlolz.devs@lolz.devs39.30.03147082
CENTmpoukovo@mpoukovo85.20.06818383
CENTcaptaincryptic2000.01.60144102
CENTforsakensushi@forsakensushi1651.41.32230368
CENTfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns50.00.04003603
CENTimno@imno2248.21.80016568
CENTakumagai@akumagai32.40.02594449
CENTmarshmellowman@marshmellowman158.20.1266745
CENTsatyre@satyre1000.30.80099286
CENTplaybyhive78.00.0624562
CENTmagicbeans155.30.12438753
 
CINEnahueldare3627@nahueldare3627101.50.13589539
CINEjohndieo@johndieo0.60.00084048
CINEkehrwoche@kehrwoche19.90.02664553
CINEpablodare@pablodare24.80.03321593
CINEhoosie@hoosie1.10.00146676
CINEthatcryptodave@thatcryptodave350.00.4685728
CINErachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson12.40.01664787
CINEfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns0.04.312e-05
CINEplaybyhive7.10.00950132
CINEhellene8@hellene80.02.68e-06
CINElolz.devs@lolz.devs1.10.00140616
CINEforsakensushi@forsakensushi13.50.01812839
CINEmarshmellowman@marshmellowman120.70.16155392
CINEcaptaincryptic974.71.30488332
 
CTPkehrwoche@kehrwoche12.60.00289157
CTPnahueldare3627@nahueldare362720.40.00466368
CTPpablodare@pablodare580.20.13277499
CTPchaosmagic23@chaosmagic231.50.00035355
CTPbananasfallers@bananasfallers26.90.00614448
CTPhoosie@hoosie32.90.00752481
CTPcliffagreen@cliffagreen7.90.00180666
CTPthatcryptodave@thatcryptodave1750.00.40046299
CTPjacobtothe@jacobtothe100.00.0228836
CTPtydynrain@tydynrain50.00.0114418
CTPurkanon@urkanon0.12.037e-05
CTPleemah1@leemah1250.80.05738909
CTPdraco2412@draco24120.02.75e-06
CTPrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson6.70.00153068
CTPyeckingo1@yeckingo1505.00.11556218
CTPlolz.devs@lolz.devs3.90.00089566
CTPmpoukovo@mpoukovo34.10.00779919
CTPmann0000@mann000011.70.00267372
CTPpynutbater@pynutbater9.00.00205701
CTPmarshmellowman@marshmellowman500.00.114418
CTPmagicbeans343.50.07860356
CTPcaptaincryptic1500.00.34325399
 
DUNKkehrwoche@kehrwoche50.41.429e-05
DUNKstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno658.20.0001866
DUNKgestion.alive@gestion.alive42.91.215e-05
DUNKchapelle@chapelle23247.80.00659069
DUNKarpuch@arpuch4068.80.00115349
DUNKmarshmellowman@marshmellowman34.69.81e-06
DUNKmagicbeans997.20.0002827
DUNKcaptaincryptic3500.00.00099224
 
LISTpablodare@pablodare4438.10.42816316
LISTkehrwoche@kehrwoche16.20.00156015
LISTnahueldare3627@nahueldare362711.40.00109723
LISTwkm@wkm1000.30.09649898
LISTcabalcoffers@cabalcoffers1737.30.16760488
LISTplaybyhive242.90.02343723
LISTthatcryptodave@thatcryptodave3750.00.36177838
LISTdraco2412@draco24120.88.137e-05
LISTzottone444@zottone4444380.90.42264748
LISTchaosmagic23@chaosmagic2332.60.00314191
LISTurkanon@urkanon0.11.137e-05
LISTrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson293.50.02831511
LISTlolz.devs@lolz.devs7.20.00069766
LISTmpoukovo@mpoukovo316.00.0304856
LISTforsakensushi@forsakensushi801.50.07732431
LISTvaldiva@valdiva15.80.00152587
LISTsteem82868@steem82868200.00.01929485
LISTdubble@dubble42.00.00405371
LISTbelhaven14@belhaven143.30.0003139
LISTcaptaincryptic400.00.03858969
 
MEMEkehrwoche@kehrwoche684.00.00996928
MEMEbrianhuang@brianhuang13425.30.19567396
MEMEsteem82868@steem8286840100.00.58445998
MEMEjohndieo@johndieo83.10.0012115
MEMEianmcg@ianmcg1000.00.01457506
MEMEpablodare@pablodare1822.20.02655827
MEMEarpuch@arpuch35644.20.51951578
MEMEurkanon@urkanon1.62.309e-05
MEMEchaosmagic23@chaosmagic237.00.00010159
MEMEagreste@agreste19.30.00028094
MEMEservelle@servelle2856.00.04162638
MEMEandy.zaphod@andy.zaphod150000.02.18625929
MEMEmarshmellowman@marshmellowman80993.91.18049148
MEMEfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns4.36.248e-05
MEMEdubble@dubble566.50.0082567
MEMErarej@rarej5417.10.07895504
MEMEquinnertronics@quinnertronics2211.10.0322268
MEMEbelhaven14@belhaven14686.60.01000652
MEMEsmallboost@smallboost10000.00.14575062
MEMEgestion.alive@gestion.alive130.40.00190131
MEMElolz.devs@lolz.devs368.70.0053735
MEMEmpoukovo@mpoukovo978.90.01426805
MEMEvalentin86@valentin865392.30.07859308
MEMEsteven-patrick@steven-patrick623.80.00909261
MEMEtunnelmotions@tunnelmotions114.80.0016734
MEMEdynamicrypto@dynamicrypto25000.00.36437655
MEMEmemehive@memehive300000.04.37251858
MEMEpynutbater@pynutbater185.70.00270699
MEMEsatyre@satyre40906.40.59621361
MEMEcryptokungfu@cryptokungfu4278.00.06235212
MEMErentmoney@rentmoney25000.00.36437655
MEMEplaybyhive48.20.00070303
MEMEcaptaincryptic16118.30.23492555
 
NEOXAGkehrwoche@kehrwoche12.45.597e-05
NEOXAGlolz.nxg@lolz.nxg431.60.00195168
NEOXAGnahueldare3627@nahueldare362720.79.348e-05
NEOXAGianmcg@ianmcg6.62.99e-05
NEOXAGchaosmagic23@chaosmagic230.04e-08
NEOXAGpablodare@pablodare21.49.664e-05
NEOXAGtwicejoy@twicejoy677.40.00306317
NEOXAGhoosie@hoosie784.70.00354841
NEOXAGrarej@rarej1847.80.0083559
NEOXAGnayfull@nayfull29.60.00013375
NEOXAGjacobtothe@jacobtothe50.00.0002261
NEOXAGleemah1@leemah1795.70.00359819
NEOXAGurkanon@urkanon3.81.701e-05
NEOXAGmarshmellowman@marshmellowman213.50.00096527
NEOXAGsmallboost@smallboost2878.10.0130145
NEOXAGarpuch@arpuch123.00.00055616
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.66.581e-05
NEOXAGapoloo1@apoloo12.19.63e-06
NEOXAGwdougwatson@wdougwatson239.20.0010816
NEOXAGlolz.devs@lolz.devs18.78.471e-05
NEOXAGsteem82868@steem82868700.00.00316538
NEOXAGmpoukovo@mpoukovo186.80.00084488
NEOXAGmann0000@mann000029.90.00013532
NEOXAGvalentin86@valentin861104.20.00499334
NEOXAGthatcryptodave@thatcryptodave5000.00.02260986
NEOXAGmanuvert@manuvert1000.00.00452197
NEOXAGbelhaven14@belhaven145.92.685e-05
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10072.40.04554727
 
ONEUPkehrwoche@kehrwoche57.70.01768196
ONEUPpablodare@pablodare473.70.14527143
ONEUPbelhaven14@belhaven14859.20.26351874
ONEUPnahueldare3627@nahueldare36271.90.00059086
ONEUPbrianhuang@brianhuang2379.90.72993038
ONEUPjohndieo@johndieo8.00.0024602
ONEUPianmcg@ianmcg7.10.00218969
ONEUPchaosmagic23@chaosmagic233.70.00114055
ONEUPbananasfallers@bananasfallers46.40.01422249
ONEUPhoosie@hoosie85.00.02607381
ONEUPrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson97.60.0299485
ONEUPlorddiablo@lorddiablo59.60.01826725
ONEUPcantfoldaces@cantfoldaces1000.00.30670058
ONEUPnayfull@nayfull0.05e-08
ONEUPimno@imno26090.98.00210421
ONEUPmann0000@mann0000173.00.05307284
ONEUPsteem82868@steem82868300.00.09201017
ONEUPzyleaaelyz@zyleaaelyz0.08e-08
ONEUPrarej@rarej30.10.00922861
ONEUPfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns2.00.0006134
ONEUParpuch@arpuch515.80.15818431
ONEUPlolz.devs@lolz.devs40.30.01236033
ONEUPmpoukovo@mpoukovo40.00.01228216
ONEUPyeckingo1@yeckingo1500.00.15335029
ONEUPleosoph@leosoph6214.71.90605305
ONEUPhellene8@hellene80.09.63e-06
ONEUPpynutbater@pynutbater59.80.01834079
ONEUPmarshmellowman@marshmellowman60.00.01840203
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.00258502
ONEUPcaptaincryptic1769.10.54259103
 
PIMPkehrwoche@kehrwoche0.60.00011493
PIMPpablodare@pablodare6.20.00118198
PIMPhoosie@hoosie7.80.00148035
PIMPyeckingo1@yeckingo112.00.00229017
PIMPzottone444@zottone444208.50.03979964
PIMPchaosmagic23@chaosmagic232.80.00053997
PIMPtokutaro22@tokutaro223.00.00057254
PIMPplaybyhive9.50.00181914
PIMPmarshmellowman@marshmellowman96.00.01832309
PIMPrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson13.50.00258332
PIMPnewigennity@newigennity5000.00.95423933
PIMParpuch@arpuch104.80.02000307
PIMPlolz.devs@lolz.devs0.60.00012077
PIMPforsakensushi@forsakensushi447.20.08534638
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.04673383
PIMPcaptaincryptic157.80.03011959
 
SPORTSnahueldare3627@nahueldare36278471.70.00304709
SPORTSchaosmagic23@chaosmagic232439.10.00087728
SPORTStwicejoy@twicejoy30156.30.01084663
SPORTShoosie@hoosie2494.10.00089708
SPORTSpablodare@pablodare691.80.00024883
SPORTSbelhaven14@belhaven1420864.80.00750464
SPORTSkehrwoche@kehrwoche560.20.0002015
SPORTSdondononardem@dondononardem112500.00.04046403
SPORTSarpuch@arpuch17430.50.0062694
SPORTSzottone444@zottone44477201.70.02776794
SPORTStokutaro22@tokutaro2232125.00.01155473
SPORTSstdd@stdd50000.00.01798402
SPORTSeustace-kidd@eustace-kidd15112.80.00543578
SPORTSstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno58238.50.02094725
SPORTSmarshmellowman@marshmellowman7974.40.00286822
SPORTSplaybyhive23137.40.00832207
SPORTSsmallboost@smallboost108189.20.03891352
SPORTSentrepidus@entrepidus500000.20.17984023
SPORTSchapelle@chapelle73309.80.0263681
SPORTSlolz.devs@lolz.devs2339.20.00084138
SPORTSmpoukovo@mpoukovo4461.50.00160471
SPORTSyeckingo1@yeckingo1167000.00.06006661
SPORTSsteem82868@steem82868800.00.00028774
SPORTSvalentin86@valentin86100000.00.03596803
SPORTSforsakensushi@forsakensushi2720.70.0009786
SPORTSvaldiva@valdiva1379.60.00049622
SPORTSrarej@rarej4060.00.00146029
SPORTSpynutbater@pynutbater127.84.595e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.00853172
SPORTScaptaincryptic300000.00.10790409
 
SPTpablodare@pablodare15677.10.83384039
SPTnahueldare3627@nahueldare362749.00.00260454
SPTkehrwoche@kehrwoche39.70.00211118
SPTianmcg@ianmcg503.50.02678204
SPTbrianhuang@brianhuang2235.50.11890068
SPTbananasfallers@bananasfallers80.20.00426512
SPTagreste@agreste1.47.375e-05
SPTthecuriousfool@thecuriousfool32.20.0017148
SPTnayfull@nayfull0.01e-08
SPTmann0000@mann0000646.60.03439138
SPTjohnripper@johnripper5.00.00026594
SPTchaosmagic23@chaosmagic233.50.00018494
SPTbananofarmer@bananofarmer475.00.02526445
SPTmarshmellowman@marshmellowman85.80.00456206
SPTdraco2412@draco24120.52.499e-05
SPThellene8@hellene80.63.266e-05
SPTapoloo1@apoloo13.50.00018853
SPTlolz.devs@lolz.devs40.40.00214876
SPTsteem82868@steem82868500.00.02659416
SPTimno@imno41532.62.20904693
SPTarpuch@arpuch806.60.04289983
SPTrarej@rarej202.20.01075372
SPTmpoukovo@mpoukovo2.40.00012699
SPTbelhaven14@belhaven1480.80.00429971
 
THGAMINGkehrwoche@kehrwoche3.18.303e-05
THGAMINGianmcg@ianmcg0.11.75e-06
THGAMINGchaosmagic23@chaosmagic237.40.000201
THGAMINGpablodare@pablodare11.20.00030467
THGAMINGurkanon@urkanon13.40.0003634
THGAMINGstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno0.51.31e-05
THGAMINGmarshmellowman@marshmellowman194.50.00529318
THGAMINGrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson871.30.02371393
THGAMINGnewigennity@newigennity50000.01.36088514
THGAMINGlolz.devs@lolz.devs11.30.0003086
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.06804426
THGAMINGarpuch@arpuch4500.00.12247966
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic5009.70.13635332
 
WAIVpablodare@pablodare33.60.01695174
WAIVnahueldare3627@nahueldare362722.10.01116434
WAIVbfc4exode@bfc4exode0.13.486e-05
WAIVbfciv@bfciv0.07.48e-06
WAIVkehrwoche@kehrwoche19.70.00992091
WAIVpatrickh@patrickh0.04.43e-06
WAIVjohndieo@johndieo14.50.00732156
WAIVianmcg@ianmcg1.50.00074909
WAIVdraco2412@draco24121.90.00093304
WAIVbananasfallers@bananasfallers9.30.00470696
WAIVcliffagreen@cliffagreen478.00.24095238
WAIVagreste@agreste35.20.01776896
WAIVjakkal@jakkal12.40.00624639
WAIVhoosie@hoosie15.20.00764865
WAIVchaosmagic23@chaosmagic230.30.00014919
WAIVnayfull@nayfull10.00.00504186
WAIVjacobtothe@jacobtothe100.00.05041228
WAIVurkanon@urkanon3.00.00149436
WAIVmann0000@mann000014.30.00721857
WAIVleemah1@leemah115.40.00777714
WAIVstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno25.70.01296397
WAIVzyleaaelyz@zyleaaelyz0.01.1e-07
WAIVentrepidus@entrepidus75.80.03821395
WAIVplaybyhive0.60.00032231
WAIVhellene8@hellene8276.80.13956275
WAIVlolz.devs@lolz.devs1.20.00059167
WAIVmpoukovo@mpoukovo1.00.00048204
WAIVrentmoney@rentmoney500.00.2520614
WAIVforsakensushi@forsakensushi22.80.01151625
WAIVvalentin86@valentin8630.00.01512368
WAIVmanuvert@manuvert200.00.10082456
WAIVimno@imno57.90.02919371
WAIVelementm@elementm259.70.13089928
WAIVtokutaro22@tokutaro2215.00.00756184
WAIVdubble@dubble38.30.01929255
WAIVbelhaven14@belhaven1410.10.00509879
WAIVcaptaincryptic526.00.26516859
 
WEEDkehrwoche@kehrwoche12.90.00220989
WEEDnahueldare3627@nahueldare36271.50.00025884
WEEDjohndieo@johndieo0.57.956e-05
WEEDianmcg@ianmcg0.19.45e-06
WEEDhoosie@hoosie0.23.871e-05
WEEDpablodare@pablodare313.40.05373505
WEEDmarshmellowman@marshmellowman35.00.00600136
WEEDfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns0.11.855e-05
WEEDrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson1287.00.2206702
WEEDplaybyhive1.40.00023321
WEEDlolz.devs@lolz.devs2.70.0004544
WEEDforsakensushi@forsakensushi75.00.01285547
WEEDtunnelmotions@tunnelmotions0.46.379e-05
WEEDdubble@dubble0.11.414e-05
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.03268861
WEEDcaptaincryptic1500.00.25720128
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
NEOXAG22.276
WEED8.771
THGAMING105.449

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
captaincryptic1649.844230017.38
yeckingo11152.478410045.15
pablodare983.458492934.4
belhaven14572.50987832.56
servelle1272.027240255.69
zottone444940.410756024.21
luizeba923.776479734.13
playbyhive922.164090084.12
uthantzin766.03.43
logicforce604.02.7
nilarwin550.02.46
happyme916.04.1
dubble857.364872133.83
memehive608.453559352.72
steem82868540.747496242.42
brianhuang541.613670142.42
imno1379.167439166.17
marshmellowman526.26007652.35
m3ss1176.366514645.26
leosoph559.649047742.5
arpuch2043.811782759.14
lolz.devs715.924567593.2
kehrwoche580.806413452.6
gestion.alive513.001913462.29
dailygiveaways551.041338622.46
agog513.02.29

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow lolztoken@lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.