LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 5/15/2022

Words
538
Reading
3 min
4y
Listen to this post
~4 min

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 5/15/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (HIVE delegation coming soon!). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
ALIVElolz.alive@lolz.alive
BEATCZlolz.btcz@lolz.btcz
BEElolz.bee@lolz.bee
CENTlolz.cent@lolz.cent
CINElolz.cine@lolz.cine
CTPlolz.ctp@lolz.ctp
DUNKlolz.dunk@lolz.dunk
LISTlolz.list@lolz.list
MEMElolz.meme@lolz.meme
NEOXAGlolz.nxg@lolz.nxg
ONEUPlolz.oneup@lolz.oneup
PIMPlolz.pimp@lolz.pimp
SPORTSlolz.sports@lolz.sports
SPTlolz.spt@lolz.spt
THGAMINGlolz.thg@lolz.thg
VIBESlolz.vibes@lolz.vibes
WAIVlolz.waiv@lolz.waiv
WEEDlolz.weed@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE17120.014.2930.46
BEATCZ1194720.0161.684.94
CENT39180.0118.51110.42
CINE1850.01.8536.46
CTP12200.05.0415.07
DUNK37180.0105.63103.7
LIST27160.024.4932.91
MEME1051980.01795.4862.3
NEOXAG33690.016.6718.06
ONEUP42020.076.4966.43
PIMP6970.03.3517.56
SPORTS2814140.01960.9525.43
SPT112390.084.327.38
THGAMING64830.038.3721.6
WAIV2920.00.526.45
WEED3710.08.1980.6

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVEagreste@agreste9.70.00165565
ALIVEpablodare@pablodare37.30.00636683
ALIVEtydynrain@tydynrain773.40.1320501
ALIVErayius@rayius4.60.00079154
ALIVEchaosmagic23@chaosmagic2314.50.00247622
ALIVEstdd@stdd20.00.00341476
ALIVEcliffagreen@cliffagreen26.10.00445524
ALIVEnahueldare3627@nahueldare36279.40.00160306
ALIVEkehrwoche@kehrwoche10.80.00184483
ALIVEianmcg@ianmcg1002.10.17109946
ALIVEflaxz.alive@flaxz.alive5000.00.85369089
ALIVEsteem82868@steem8286880.00.01365905
ALIVErachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson1202.40.2052978
ALIVEleemah1@leemah1270.10.04610972
ALIVEstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno17.10.00291109
ALIVEurkanon@urkanon0.01.7e-07
ALIVEplaybyhive10.50.00179975
ALIVEwdougwatson@wdougwatson1600.20.27322001
ALIVEhellene8@hellene80.23.142e-05
ALIVElolz.devs@lolz.devs5.90.00101026
ALIVEentrepidus@entrepidus0.35.31e-05
ALIVEforsakensushi@forsakensushi176.50.0301428
ALIVErarej@rarej114.70.01959186
ALIVEmarshmellowman@marshmellowman543.50.09279518
ALIVEaliveprojects@aliveprojects2000.00.34147636
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.02584498
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1537.20.26245104
ALIVEmagicalive@magicalive1308.00.22332554
 
BEATCZandy4475@andy4475163406.50.04756831
BEATCZagreste@agreste115.73.37e-05
BEATCZkehrwoche@kehrwoche0.61.8e-07
BEATCZentrepidus@entrepidus704.20.000205
BEATCZianmcg@ianmcg0.01e-08
BEATCZhoosie@hoosie2.98.3e-07
BEATCZchaosmagic23@chaosmagic2380.92.354e-05
BEATCZmarshmellowman@marshmellowman84.22.452e-05
BEATCZjakkal@jakkal34.61.008e-05
BEATCZdraco2412@draco2412100.02.911e-05
BEATCZplaybyhive574.20.00016715
BEATCZrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson46.11.341e-05
BEATCZwdougwatson@wdougwatson14.34.17e-06
BEATCZlolz.devs@lolz.devs124.83.632e-05
BEATCZarpuch@arpuch54.91.599e-05
BEATCZpolarmystro@polarmystro1000000.00.2911041
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.20.00177056
BEATCZcaptaincryptic20502.20.00596827
 
CENTpablodare@pablodare977.10.97651426
CENTtydynrain@tydynrain65.40.06535064
CENTkehrwoche@kehrwoche152.20.15214179
CENTstayten@stayten5.60.00563528
CENTagreste@agreste2.60.00257025
CENTbrianhuang@brianhuang9146.19.14088691
CENTrarej@rarej592.30.59197923
CENTsteem82868@steem828685000.04.99713311
CENTbananasfallers@bananasfallers20.10.02004492
CENTurkanon@urkanon0.10.00014026
CENTthx.bht@thx.bht2345.42.34410289
CENTbelhaven14@belhaven14369.30.36912781
CENThoosie@hoosie156.90.1568522
CENTrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson17.00.0170031
CENTnahueldare3627@nahueldare362736.10.0360908
CENTalive.chat@alive.chat48.70.04869146
CENTaliveprojects@aliveprojects6.10.00607178
CENTgwajnberg@gwajnberg14.00.01399197
CENTrayius@rayius70.60.0705523
CENTianmcg@ianmcg0.10.0001194
CENTdynamicrypto@dynamicrypto35.00.03495994
CENTarpuch@arpuch918.90.91841627
CENTbudino04@budino0410.90.01092172
CENTzottone444@zottone4442894.52.89288075
CENTnayfull@nayfull0.05.8e-06
CENTcliffagreen@cliffagreen2.20.00217075
CENTdraco2412@draco24120.60.00063298
CENTchaosmagic23@chaosmagic2371.70.0716942
CENTleemah1@leemah1154.80.15474006
CENTstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno516.80.51647097
CENTvaldiva@valdiva190.60.19047753
CENTentrepidus@entrepidus6.10.00610188
CENTlolz.devs@lolz.devs39.30.03928059
CENTmpoukovo@mpoukovo85.20.08510427
CENTcaptaincryptic2000.01.99885324
CENTforsakensushi@forsakensushi1651.41.65044542
CENTfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns50.00.04997133
CENTimno@imno2248.22.24689324
CENTakumagai@akumagai32.40.03238286
CENTmarshmellowman@marshmellowman158.20.15810993
CENTsatyre@satyre1000.30.99976655
CENTplaybyhive78.00.07795528
CENTmagicbeans155.30.15525543
 
CINEkehrwoche@kehrwoche30.90.03406183
CINEfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns0.03.546e-05
CINEgestion.alive@gestion.alive0.20.00023912
CINEnahueldare3627@nahueldare3627101.90.1122102
CINEaliveprojects@aliveprojects7.90.00870824
CINEpablodare@pablodare25.00.02754532
CINEhoosie@hoosie1.10.00120849
CINEjohndieo@johndieo0.60.00069108
CINEthatcryptodave@thatcryptodave350.00.38528603
CINErachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson12.40.01368878
CINEplaybyhive7.10.0078125
CINEhellene8@hellene80.02.2e-06
CINElolz.devs@lolz.devs1.10.00115622
CINEforsakensushi@forsakensushi13.50.01490615
CINEmarshmellowman@marshmellowman120.70.13283842
CINEcaptaincryptic974.71.07294602
 
CTPpablodare@pablodare588.90.11760543
CTPmann0000@mann000015.60.00312447
CTPkehrwoche@kehrwoche38.10.00760349
CTPjohndieo@johndieo0.12.217e-05
CTPurkanon@urkanon0.35.891e-05
CTPhoosie@hoosie46.20.00923423
CTPcliffagreen@cliffagreen17.10.00341643
CTPnahueldare3627@nahueldare362726.40.00526743
CTPflaxz.ctp@flaxz.ctp5000.00.99848902
CTPiamalivechalleng@iamalivechalleng989.10.1975201
CTPalive.chat@alive.chat89.70.01791249
CTPaliveprojects@aliveprojects9.00.00180507
CTPchaosmagic23@chaosmagic231.50.00030853
CTPbananasfallers@bananasfallers26.90.00536209
CTPthatcryptodave@thatcryptodave1750.00.34947116
CTPjacobtothe@jacobtothe100.00.01996978
CTPtydynrain@tydynrain50.00.00998489
CTPleemah1@leemah1250.80.05008161
CTPdraco2412@draco24120.02.4e-06
CTPrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson6.70.00133578
CTPyeckingo1@yeckingo1505.00.10084739
CTPlolz.devs@lolz.devs3.90.00078162
CTPmpoukovo@mpoukovo34.10.0068061
CTPpynutbater@pynutbater9.00.00179508
CTPmarshmellowman@marshmellowman500.00.0998489
CTPmagicbeans343.50.0685948
CTPcaptaincryptic1500.00.29954671
 
DUNKkehrwoche@kehrwoche58.14.295e-05
DUNKgestion.alive@gestion.alive48.23.563e-05
DUNKiamalivechalleng@iamalivechalleng16.51.222e-05
DUNKalive.chat@alive.chat158.90.00011739
DUNKstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno658.20.00048633
DUNKchapelle@chapelle23247.80.01717673
DUNKarpuch@arpuch4068.80.00300623
DUNKmarshmellowman@marshmellowman34.62.557e-05
DUNKmagicbeans997.20.00073677
DUNKcaptaincryptic3500.00.00258599
 
LISTpablodare@pablodare4708.90.34244884
LISTkehrwoche@kehrwoche19.50.00141954
LISTurkanon@urkanon0.64.409e-05
LISTrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson301.50.02192448
LISTnahueldare3627@nahueldare362713.80.00100114
LISTcnps@cnps8398.30.61075182
LISTwkm@wkm1036.90.07540385
LISTcabalcoffers@cabalcoffers1737.30.12634255
LISTplaybyhive242.90.01766726
LISTthatcryptodave@thatcryptodave3750.00.27271286
LISTdraco2412@draco24120.86.134e-05
LISTzottone444@zottone4444380.90.3185967
LISTchaosmagic23@chaosmagic2332.60.00236841
LISTlolz.devs@lolz.devs7.20.00052591
LISTmpoukovo@mpoukovo316.00.02298041
LISTforsakensushi@forsakensushi801.50.05828798
LISTvaldiva@valdiva15.80.00115022
LISTsteem82868@steem82868200.00.01454469
LISTdubble@dubble42.00.00305574
LISTbelhaven14@belhaven143.30.00023662
LISTcaptaincryptic400.00.02908937
 
MEMEpablodare@pablodare2115.80.04357046
MEMEmann0000@mann00001094.10.02253107
MEMEsteem82868@steem8286843550.00.8968139
MEMEkehrwoche@kehrwoche795.60.01638293
MEMEegistar@egistar4500.00.09266734
MEMEcliffagreen@cliffagreen7.80.00016034
MEMErachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson74.40.00153305
MEMEbrianhuang@brianhuang26232.20.54019193
MEMEchaosmagic23@chaosmagic237.50.0001543
MEMEfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns5.60.00011433
MEMEbelhaven14@belhaven141188.30.02447039
MEMErarej@rarej6965.50.14343864
MEMEurkanon@urkanon2.14.261e-05
MEMEnahueldare3627@nahueldare36272.65.445e-05
MEMEiamalivechalleng@iamalivechalleng6.30.00013034
MEMEww-ww@ww-ww3659.70.07536332
MEMEtrentonlundy1@trentonlundy113.00.00026745
MEMEandy.zaphod@andy.zaphod170017.43.50112347
MEMEjohndieo@johndieo83.10.0017117
MEMEianmcg@ianmcg1000.00.02059274
MEMEarpuch@arpuch35644.20.73401089
MEMEagreste@agreste19.30.00039693
MEMEservelle@servelle2856.00.05881287
MEMEmarshmellowman@marshmellowman80993.91.66788698
MEMEdubble@dubble566.50.01166569
MEMEquinnertronics@quinnertronics2211.10.04553244
MEMEsmallboost@smallboost10000.00.20592742
MEMEgestion.alive@gestion.alive130.40.00268631
MEMElolz.devs@lolz.devs368.70.00759209
MEMEmpoukovo@mpoukovo978.90.02015897
MEMEvalentin86@valentin865392.30.11104221
MEMEsteven-patrick@steven-patrick623.80.01284673
MEMEtunnelmotions@tunnelmotions114.80.0023643
MEMEdynamicrypto@dynamicrypto25000.00.51481854
MEMEmemehive@memehive300000.06.17782248
MEMEpynutbater@pynutbater185.70.00382464
MEMEsatyre@satyre40906.40.84237534
MEMEcryptokungfu@cryptokungfu4278.00.08809575
MEMErentmoney@rentmoney25000.00.51481854
MEMEplaybyhive48.20.00099329
MEMEcaptaincryptic16118.30.33192045
 
NEOXAGkehrwoche@kehrwoche14.30.00013665
NEOXAGlolz.nxg@lolz.nxg439.10.00418857
NEOXAGpablodare@pablodare23.20.000221
NEOXAGrarej@rarej2249.80.02146067
NEOXAGrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson6.25.903e-05
NEOXAGurkanon@urkanon4.13.946e-05
NEOXAGtwicejoy@twicejoy767.00.00731634
NEOXAGnahueldare3627@nahueldare362724.40.00023231
NEOXAGiamalivechalleng@iamalivechalleng55.50.00052903
NEOXAGalive.chat@alive.chat85.70.0008177
NEOXAGaliveandthriving@aliveandthriving7.47.051e-05
NEOXAGaliveprojects@aliveprojects91.00.00086847
NEOXAGhoosie@hoosie818.10.00780356
NEOXAGianmcg@ianmcg7.87.476e-05
NEOXAGblue.rabbit@blue.rabbit3566.90.03402385
NEOXAGchaosmagic23@chaosmagic230.09e-08
NEOXAGnayfull@nayfull29.60.00028213
NEOXAGjacobtothe@jacobtothe50.00.00047694
NEOXAGleemah1@leemah1795.70.0075901
NEOXAGmarshmellowman@marshmellowman213.50.00203616
NEOXAGdraco2412@draco24120.01e-08
NEOXAGsmallboost@smallboost2878.10.02745311
NEOXAGarpuch@arpuch123.00.00117317
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.60.00013881
NEOXAGapoloo1@apoloo12.12.032e-05
NEOXAGwdougwatson@wdougwatson239.20.00228156
NEOXAGlolz.devs@lolz.devs18.70.00017869
NEOXAGsteem82868@steem82868700.00.00667713
NEOXAGmpoukovo@mpoukovo186.80.00178221
NEOXAGmann0000@mann000029.90.00028544
NEOXAGvalentin86@valentin861104.20.01053308
NEOXAGthatcryptodave@thatcryptodave5000.00.0476938
NEOXAGmanuvert@manuvert1000.00.00953876
NEOXAGbelhaven14@belhaven145.95.664e-05
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10072.40.09607854
 
ONEUPbrianhuang@brianhuang4148.90.75576662
ONEUPpablodare@pablodare534.90.09744328
ONEUPkehrwoche@kehrwoche64.00.01165373
ONEUPianmcg@ianmcg728.40.13268225
ONEUPbelhaven14@belhaven14996.40.18151445
ONEUPlorddiablo@lorddiablo106.00.01930191
ONEUPbananasfallers@bananasfallers50.40.0091858
ONEUPgestion.alive@gestion.alive10.40.00189663
ONEUPjohndieo@johndieo8.10.00146735
ONEUPhoosie@hoosie102.30.01863775
ONEUPnahueldare3627@nahueldare36272.00.0003663
ONEUPaliveprojects@aliveprojects4.50.00081179
ONEUPchaosmagic23@chaosmagic236.10.00111437
ONEUPblue.rabbit@blue.rabbit207.10.03772225
ONEUPrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson97.60.01778756
ONEUPcantfoldaces@cantfoldaces1000.00.18216125
ONEUPnayfull@nayfull0.03e-08
ONEUPimno@imno26090.94.75275692
ONEUPmann0000@mann0000173.00.031522
ONEUPsteem82868@steem82868300.00.05464837
ONEUPzyleaaelyz@zyleaaelyz0.05e-08
ONEUPrarej@rarej30.10.00548122
ONEUPfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns2.00.00036432
ONEUParpuch@arpuch515.80.09395174
ONEUPlolz.devs@lolz.devs40.30.00734128
ONEUPmpoukovo@mpoukovo40.00.00729485
ONEUPyeckingo1@yeckingo1500.00.09108062
ONEUPhellene8@hellene80.05.72e-06
ONEUPpynutbater@pynutbater59.80.0108933
ONEUPmarshmellowman@marshmellowman60.00.01092967
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.00153534
ONEUPcaptaincryptic1769.10.32226564
 
PIMPkehrwoche@kehrwoche1.00.00035203
PIMPrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson20.80.00749119
PIMPpablodare@pablodare12.40.00443836
PIMPtokutaro22@tokutaro224.00.00143717
PIMPyouarealive@youarealive7.60.00272774
PIMPnofu@nofu596.30.21424228
PIMPhoosie@hoosie7.80.00279065
PIMPyeckingo1@yeckingo112.00.0043115
PIMPzottone444@zottone444208.50.07492704
PIMPchaosmagic23@chaosmagic232.80.00101654
PIMPplaybyhive9.50.00342473
PIMPmarshmellowman@marshmellowman96.00.03449516
PIMPnewigennity@newigennity5000.01.79645653
PIMParpuch@arpuch104.80.0376579
PIMPlolz.devs@lolz.devs0.60.00022736
PIMPforsakensushi@forsakensushi447.20.1606736
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.08798139
 
SPORTSpablodare@pablodare1073.00.00030773
SPORTSkehrwoche@kehrwoche768.80.00022049
SPORTSsteem82868@steem82868900.00.0002581
SPORTSrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson29.08.33e-06
SPORTSrayius@rayius131300.40.03765428
SPORTScliffagreen@cliffagreen1081.50.00031015
SPORTSstdd@stdd100000.00.02867797
SPORTStokutaro22@tokutaro2232190.00.00923144
SPORTShoosie@hoosie3486.40.00099982
SPORTStwicejoy@twicejoy31996.60.00917599
SPORTSnahueldare3627@nahueldare36278472.20.00242966
SPORTSflaxz@flaxz903927.40.25922802
SPORTSiamalivechalleng@iamalivechalleng3693.50.00105922
SPORTSalive.chat@alive.chat486.40.0001395
SPORTSaliveandthriving@aliveandthriving964.50.0002766
SPORTSyouarealive@youarealive218.36.261e-05
SPORTSaliveprojects@aliveprojects126.33.621e-05
SPORTSblue.rabbit@blue.rabbit21694.10.00622144
SPORTSchaosmagic23@chaosmagic232439.10.00069947
SPORTSbelhaven14@belhaven1420864.80.00598359
SPORTSdondononardem@dondononardem112500.00.03226272
SPORTSarpuch@arpuch17430.50.00499871
SPORTSzottone444@zottone44477201.70.02213989
SPORTSeustace-kidd@eustace-kidd15112.80.00433405
SPORTSstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno58238.50.01670163
SPORTSmarshmellowman@marshmellowman7974.40.00228689
SPORTSplaybyhive23137.40.00663534
SPORTSsmallboost@smallboost108189.20.03102646
SPORTSentrepidus@entrepidus500000.20.14338991
SPORTSlolz.devs@lolz.devs2339.20.00067085
SPORTSmpoukovo@mpoukovo4461.50.00127947
SPORTSyeckingo1@yeckingo1167000.00.04789221
SPORTSvalentin86@valentin86100000.00.02867797
SPORTSforsakensushi@forsakensushi2720.70.00078026
SPORTSvaldiva@valdiva1379.60.00039565
SPORTSrarej@rarej4060.00.00116432
SPORTSpynutbater@pynutbater127.83.664e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.0068025
SPORTScaptaincryptic300000.00.08603391
 
SPTbrianhuang@brianhuang14732.90.51909432
SPTpablodare@pablodare15964.40.56248329
SPTkehrwoche@kehrwoche45.60.00160764
SPTianmcg@ianmcg7207.60.25394899
SPTstayten@stayten13.50.00047537
SPTagreste@agreste1.55.447e-05
SPTegistar@egistar20000.00.70467133
SPTnahueldare3627@nahueldare362749.00.00172552
SPTaliveprojects@aliveprojects28.70.00101141
SPTdraco2412@draco24124.20.00014632
SPTbananasfallers@bananasfallers80.20.00282535
SPTthecuriousfool@thecuriousfool32.20.00113594
SPTnayfull@nayfull0.01e-08
SPTmann0000@mann0000646.60.0227819
SPTjohnripper@johnripper5.00.00017617
SPTchaosmagic23@chaosmagic233.50.00012251
SPTbananofarmer@bananofarmer475.00.01673594
SPTmarshmellowman@marshmellowman85.80.00302205
SPThellene8@hellene80.62.164e-05
SPTapoloo1@apoloo13.50.00012489
SPTlolz.devs@lolz.devs40.40.0014234
SPTsteem82868@steem82868500.00.01761678
SPTimno@imno41532.61.46334006
SPTarpuch@arpuch806.60.02841815
SPTrarej@rarej202.20.0071236
SPTmpoukovo@mpoukovo2.48.412e-05
SPTbelhaven14@belhaven1480.80.00284826
 
THGAMINGpablodare@pablodare153.90.00253177
THGAMINGrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson935.10.01538457
THGAMINGkehrwoche@kehrwoche8.40.00013899
THGAMINGianmcg@ianmcg526.40.0086607
THGAMINGfilm-my-parts@film-my-parts1.01.576e-05
THGAMINGgestion.alive@gestion.alive6.50.0001062
THGAMINGurkanon@urkanon20.50.00033756
THGAMINGchaosmagic23@chaosmagic237.40.00012151
THGAMINGstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno0.57.92e-06
THGAMINGmarshmellowman@marshmellowman194.50.00319969
THGAMINGnewigennity@newigennity50000.00.82264614
THGAMINGlolz.devs@lolz.devs11.30.00018654
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.04113231
THGAMINGarpuch@arpuch4500.00.07403815
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic5009.70.08242469
 
WAIVjakkal@jakkal13.40.00705546
WAIVpablodare@pablodare41.00.02155746
WAIVmann0000@mann000015.30.00802515
WAIVagreste@agreste35.30.01853511
WAIVbananasfallers@bananasfallers13.60.00716908
WAIVianmcg@ianmcg7.10.00372162
WAIVbfc4exode@bfc4exode0.13.636e-05
WAIVkehrwoche@kehrwoche19.70.01036416
WAIVurkanon@urkanon3.60.0018772
WAIVtydynrain@tydynrain6.00.00315427
WAIVnahueldare3627@nahueldare362722.80.0119952
WAIVrayius@rayius30.20.01588223
WAIVentrepidus@entrepidus75.90.03989125
WAIVhoosie@hoosie15.50.00814805
WAIVbfciv@bfciv0.07.8e-06
WAIVpatrickh@patrickh0.04.62e-06
WAIVjohndieo@johndieo14.50.00763509
WAIVdraco2412@draco24121.90.00097299
WAIVcliffagreen@cliffagreen478.00.25127072
WAIVchaosmagic23@chaosmagic230.30.00015558
WAIVnayfull@nayfull10.00.00525777
WAIVjacobtothe@jacobtothe100.00.05257109
WAIVleemah1@leemah115.40.00811018
WAIVstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno25.70.01351913
WAIVzyleaaelyz@zyleaaelyz0.01.1e-07
WAIVplaybyhive0.60.00033612
WAIVhellene8@hellene8276.80.14553927
WAIVlolz.devs@lolz.devs1.20.000617
WAIVmpoukovo@mpoukovo1.00.00050268
WAIVrentmoney@rentmoney500.00.26285546
WAIVforsakensushi@forsakensushi22.80.01200941
WAIVvalentin86@valentin8630.00.01577133
WAIVmanuvert@manuvert200.00.10514218
WAIVimno@imno57.90.03044387
WAIVelementm@elementm259.70.1365048
WAIVtokutaro22@tokutaro2215.00.00788566
WAIVdubble@dubble38.30.02011872
WAIVbelhaven14@belhaven1410.10.00531713
WAIVcaptaincryptic526.00.27652394
 
WEEDkehrwoche@kehrwoche15.70.00832749
WEEDstayten@stayten5.00.00262689
WEEDpablodare@pablodare318.20.16858324
WEEDinvest-time@invest-time11.30.00600523
WEEDfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns0.16.352e-05
WEEDhoosie@hoosie0.30.00017402
WEEDnahueldare3627@nahueldare36271.50.0008014
WEEDaliveprojects@aliveprojects5.60.00294599
WEEDjohndieo@johndieo0.50.00024588
WEEDianmcg@ianmcg0.12.92e-05
WEEDmarshmellowman@marshmellowman35.00.01854597
WEEDrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson1287.00.68193541
WEEDplaybyhive1.40.0007207
WEEDlolz.devs@lolz.devs2.70.00140422
WEEDforsakensushi@forsakensushi75.00.03972717
WEEDtunnelmotions@tunnelmotions0.40.00019712
WEEDdubble@dubble0.14.371e-05
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.10101737
WEEDcaptaincryptic1500.00.79482709
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
CINE5.141
SPT317.044

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
captaincryptic1790.921416047.6
yeckingo11261.821278915.35
pablodare1080.06146874.58
belhaven14587.081665722.49
servelle1330.421665065.64
zottone444908.854608423.85
luizeba994.776479734.22
playbyhive964.45812424.09
logicforce605.02.57
happyme969.04.11
dubble929.656801883.94
memehive655.813043852.78
steem82868553.982113582.35
brianhuang531.67466212.25
imno1416.364789166.01
marshmellowman527.846071272.24
m3ss1176.366514644.99
leosoph562.806187652.39
hoosie532.368866352.26
arpuch2082.25643198.83
lolz.devs903.197331613.83
kehrwoche583.552274162.47
gestion.alive512.004963882.17
ianmcg524.052183582.22
dailygiveaways564.041338622.39
agog516.02.19
criptosectadepit515.005437212.18

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow lolztoken@lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.
LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 5/15/2022 | Ecency