LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 5/12/2022

Words
538
Reading
3 min
4y
Listen to this post
~4 min

LOLZ Defi Report.

This is the LOLZ Defi report for 5/12/2022. This is an automated report. All liquid Hive from this post will be used to buy and burn LOLZ. Token earnings will be staked to increase curation value.

Farm LOLZ Tokens by delegating Hive Tokens

Discussion of Report

Review to come.

What is LOLZ Defi?

LOLZ Defi is a way to earn passive income on the Hive Blockchain and includes three components.

  • LOLZ Curation
  • LOLZ Farming
  • LOLZ Dividends

Each component works together to provide value to LOLZ users, delegators, and holders. Learn more about how LOLZ Defi works in our Introduction to LOLZ Defi post.

LOLZ Farming Basics

Farm LOLZ tokens by delegating Hive tokens to the LOLZ Curation bots (HIVE delegation coming soon!). We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation.

To start farming LOLZ, delegate the following tokens to the associated curation bot.

TokenAccount
ALIVElolz.alive@lolz.alive
BEATCZlolz.btcz@lolz.btcz
BEElolz.bee@lolz.bee
CENTlolz.cent@lolz.cent
CINElolz.cine@lolz.cine
CTPlolz.ctp@lolz.ctp
DUNKlolz.dunk@lolz.dunk
LISTlolz.list@lolz.list
MEMElolz.meme@lolz.meme
NEOXAGlolz.nxg@lolz.nxg
ONEUPlolz.oneup@lolz.oneup
PIMPlolz.pimp@lolz.pimp
SPORTSlolz.sports@lolz.sports
SPTlolz.spt@lolz.spt
THGAMINGlolz.thg@lolz.thg
VIBESlolz.vibes@lolz.vibes
WAIVlolz.waiv@lolz.waiv
WEEDlolz.weed@lolz.weed

Curation Earnings

The following table summarizes the LOLZ Curation earnings for the last 24 hours. The APR shown is calculated by dividing the daily earnings by the amount of tokens staked and delegated multiplied by 365 days. The APR for each token changes daily based on the earnings achieved. Note the APRs shown DO NOT include the 10% bonus paid to LOLZ farmers.

TokenStake + DelegationsCuration EarningsAPR
ALIVE17050.015.3132.78
BEE980.00.7527.9
BEATCZ1191170.0138.734.25
CENT33930.091.7598.68
CINE1850.00.5811.37
CTP12190.02.667.95
DUNK37040.0127.42125.55
LIST27000.014.3819.44
MEME1037370.01734.1961.02
NEOXAG33540.03.894.23
ONEUP41230.088.1778.04
PIMP6960.02.9415.42
SPORTS2756150.01641.321.74
SPT83550.0205.4189.73
THGAMING64120.038.521.91
WAIV2910.00.67.55
WEED3680.02.1921.71

Farming Rewards

The following table shows the LOLZ farming rewards for today. We are rewarding delegators with LOLZ tokens equal to 110% of the value of the curation rewards received from their delegation. If you do not wish to be tagged, please drop a comment in our report stating so and we will be happy to add you to our no tag list for future reports.

TokenFarmerDelegationLOLZ Farmed
ALIVEpablodare@pablodare36.40.00620273
ALIVEtydynrain@tydynrain745.80.1272219
ALIVEcliffagreen@cliffagreen26.10.00445119
ALIVEnahueldare3627@nahueldare36279.40.0016016
ALIVEkehrwoche@kehrwoche10.80.00184315
ALIVEianmcg@ianmcg1002.10.17094382
ALIVEflaxz.alive@flaxz.alive5000.00.85291433
ALIVEsteem82868@steem8286880.00.01364663
ALIVEagreste@agreste9.60.00163401
ALIVEchaosmagic23@chaosmagic2313.30.00226483
ALIVErachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson1202.40.20511106
ALIVEleemah1@leemah1270.10.04606778
ALIVEstdd@stdd15.00.00255874
ALIVEstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno17.10.00290844
ALIVEurkanon@urkanon0.01.7e-07
ALIVEplaybyhive10.50.00179811
ALIVEwdougwatson@wdougwatson1600.20.27297148
ALIVEhellene8@hellene80.23.139e-05
ALIVElolz.devs@lolz.devs5.90.00100934
ALIVEentrepidus@entrepidus0.35.305e-05
ALIVEforsakensushi@forsakensushi176.50.03011538
ALIVErarej@rarej114.70.01957404
ALIVEmarshmellowman@marshmellowman543.50.09271076
ALIVEaliveprojects@aliveprojects2000.00.34116573
ALIVEmagicbeans151.40.02582147
ALIVEcaptaincryptic1537.20.26221231
ALIVEmagicalive@magicalive1308.00.22312239
 
BEEurkanon@urkanon0.20.00203991
BEEcaptaincryptic41.40.38074296
BEEblue.rabbit@blue.rabbit500.04.60076932
BEEpablodare@pablodare0.10.00110994
BEEnahueldare3627@nahueldare36270.01e-08
BEEgwajnberg@gwajnberg2.00.01840308
BEEbrianhuang@brianhuang16.00.14749394
BEEhoosie@hoosie0.20.00171728
BEEforsakensushi@forsakensushi146.31.34575257
BEEdraco2412@draco24120.08.701e-05
BEEarpuch@arpuch59.00.54256855
BEEsatyre@satyre104.10.95833857
BEEplaybyhive4.90.04528476
BEElolz.devs@lolz.devs0.00.00019334
 
BEATCZentrepidus@entrepidus704.21.176e-05
BEATCZkehrwoche@kehrwoche0.61e-08
BEATCZagreste@agreste115.11.92e-06
BEATCZhoosie@hoosie2.95e-08
BEATCZchaosmagic23@chaosmagic2380.91.35e-06
BEATCZmarshmellowman@marshmellowman84.21.41e-06
BEATCZjakkal@jakkal34.65.8e-07
BEATCZdraco2412@draco2412100.01.67e-06
BEATCZplaybyhive574.29.59e-06
BEATCZrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson46.17.7e-07
BEATCZwdougwatson@wdougwatson14.32.4e-07
BEATCZlolz.devs@lolz.devs124.82.08e-06
BEATCZarpuch@arpuch54.99.2e-07
BEATCZandy4475@andy4475160100.00.00267379
BEATCZpolarmystro@polarmystro1000000.00.01670074
BEATCZmagicbeans6082.20.00010158
BEATCZcaptaincryptic20502.20.0003424
 
CENTpablodare@pablodare967.10.83589379
CENTkehrwoche@kehrwoche152.00.13137013
CENTtydynrain@tydynrain65.00.05620992
CENTurkanon@urkanon0.10.0001213
CENTthx.bht@thx.bht2345.42.02726636
CENTbrianhuang@brianhuang9116.37.87954852
CENTbananasfallers@bananasfallers19.70.01706786
CENTbelhaven14@belhaven14369.30.3192353
CENThoosie@hoosie156.90.13565155
CENTrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson17.00.0147049
CENTnahueldare3627@nahueldare362736.10.03121265
CENTalive.chat@alive.chat48.70.04211016
CENTaliveprojects@aliveprojects6.10.0052511
CENTagreste@agreste2.60.00222285
CENTgwajnberg@gwajnberg14.00.01210077
CENTrayius@rayius70.60.06101622
CENTianmcg@ianmcg0.10.00010326
CENTdynamicrypto@dynamicrypto35.00.03023464
CENTarpuch@arpuch918.90.79428016
CENTrarej@rarej552.40.47742214
CENTbudino04@budino0410.90.00944551
CENTzottone444@zottone4442894.52.50186962
CENTnayfull@nayfull0.05.02e-06
CENTcliffagreen@cliffagreen2.20.00187735
CENTdraco2412@draco24120.60.00054742
CENTchaosmagic23@chaosmagic2371.70.06200378
CENTleemah1@leemah1154.80.13382489
CENTstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno516.80.44666308
CENTvaldiva@valdiva190.60.16473197
CENTentrepidus@entrepidus6.10.00527713
CENTlolz.devs@lolz.devs39.30.0339713
CENTmpoukovo@mpoukovo85.20.07360131
CENTcaptaincryptic2000.01.72868177
CENTforsakensushi@forsakensushi1651.41.42736587
CENTfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns50.00.04321704
CENTimno@imno2248.21.94319588
CENTakumagai@akumagai32.40.02800589
CENTmarshmellowman@marshmellowman158.20.13673928
CENTsatyre@satyre1000.30.86463487
CENTplaybyhive78.00.06741859
CENTmagicbeans155.30.13427061
 
CINEkehrwoche@kehrwoche30.90.01220516
CINEgestion.alive@gestion.alive0.28.569e-05
CINEnahueldare3627@nahueldare3627101.90.04020928
CINEaliveprojects@aliveprojects7.90.0031205
CINEpablodare@pablodare25.00.00987056
CINEhoosie@hoosie1.10.00043305
CINEjohndieo@johndieo0.60.00024764
CINEthatcryptodave@thatcryptodave350.00.13806299
CINErachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson12.40.00490522
CINEfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns0.01.27e-05
CINEplaybyhive7.10.00279952
CINEhellene8@hellene80.07.9e-07
CINElolz.devs@lolz.devs1.10.00041432
CINEforsakensushi@forsakensushi13.50.00534145
CINEmarshmellowman@marshmellowman120.70.04760118
CINEcaptaincryptic974.70.38447833
 
CTPpablodare@pablodare587.30.0766696
CTPjohndieo@johndieo0.11.449e-05
CTPurkanon@urkanon0.33.851e-05
CTPkehrwoche@kehrwoche38.00.00495676
CTPhoosie@hoosie46.20.00603665
CTPcliffagreen@cliffagreen17.10.00223341
CTPnahueldare3627@nahueldare362726.40.00344346
CTPflaxz.ctp@flaxz.ctp5000.00.65273835
CTPiamalivechalleng@iamalivechalleng989.10.12912405
CTPalive.chat@alive.chat89.70.01170986
CTPaliveprojects@aliveprojects9.00.00118002
CTPchaosmagic23@chaosmagic231.50.0002017
CTPbananasfallers@bananasfallers26.90.00350534
CTPthatcryptodave@thatcryptodave1750.00.22845842
CTPjacobtothe@jacobtothe100.00.01305477
CTPtydynrain@tydynrain50.00.00652738
CTPleemah1@leemah1250.80.03273966
CTPdraco2412@draco24120.01.57e-06
CTPrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson6.70.00087323
CTPyeckingo1@yeckingo1505.00.06592657
CTPlolz.devs@lolz.devs3.90.00051096
CTPmpoukovo@mpoukovo34.10.00444933
CTPmann0000@mann000011.70.00152532
CTPpynutbater@pynutbater9.00.00117349
CTPmarshmellowman@marshmellowman500.00.06527383
CTPmagicbeans343.50.04484221
CTPcaptaincryptic1500.00.1958215
 
DUNKgestion.alive@gestion.alive48.24.793e-05
DUNKiamalivechalleng@iamalivechalleng16.51.644e-05
DUNKalive.chat@alive.chat158.90.00015791
DUNKkehrwoche@kehrwoche53.45.305e-05
DUNKstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno658.20.00065422
DUNKchapelle@chapelle23247.80.0231065
DUNKarpuch@arpuch4068.80.00404404
DUNKmarshmellowman@marshmellowman34.63.44e-05
DUNKmagicbeans997.20.00099112
DUNKcaptaincryptic3500.00.00347873
 
LISTpablodare@pablodare4585.60.18678717
LISTurkanon@urkanon0.62.47e-05
LISTkehrwoche@kehrwoche18.70.00076366
LISTrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson301.50.01228024
LISTnahueldare3627@nahueldare362713.80.00056076
LISTcnps@cnps8398.30.34209139
LISTwkm@wkm1036.90.04223484
LISTcabalcoffers@cabalcoffers1737.30.07076639
LISTplaybyhive242.90.0098957
LISTthatcryptodave@thatcryptodave3750.00.15275062
LISTdraco2412@draco24120.83.436e-05
LISTzottone444@zottone4444380.90.17845086
LISTchaosmagic23@chaosmagic2332.60.00132658
LISTlolz.devs@lolz.devs7.20.00029457
LISTmpoukovo@mpoukovo316.00.01287168
LISTforsakensushi@forsakensushi801.50.03264799
LISTvaldiva@valdiva15.80.00064426
LISTsteem82868@steem82868200.00.0081467
LISTdubble@dubble42.00.00171157
LISTbelhaven14@belhaven143.30.00013254
LISTcaptaincryptic400.00.0162934
 
MEMEkehrwoche@kehrwoche795.60.01242343
MEMEurkanon@urkanon2.13.231e-05
MEMEsteem82868@steem8286842250.00.6597748
MEMEpablodare@pablodare2022.20.03157906
MEMEbrianhuang@brianhuang25655.80.40064047
MEMEnahueldare3627@nahueldare36272.64.129e-05
MEMEiamalivechalleng@iamalivechalleng6.39.884e-05
MEMEmann0000@mann0000180.00.00281144
MEMErarej@rarej6693.70.10452877
MEMEww-ww@ww-ww3659.70.05714982
MEMEtrentonlundy1@trentonlundy113.00.00020281
MEMEandy.zaphod@andy.zaphod170017.42.65498619
MEMEjohndieo@johndieo83.10.00129802
MEMEianmcg@ianmcg1000.00.01561597
MEMEarpuch@arpuch35644.20.55661813
MEMEchaosmagic23@chaosmagic237.00.00010884
MEMEagreste@agreste19.30.000301
MEMEservelle@servelle2856.00.04459921
MEMEmarshmellowman@marshmellowman80993.91.26479884
MEMEfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns4.36.695e-05
MEMEdubble@dubble566.50.00884637
MEMEquinnertronics@quinnertronics2211.10.03452834
MEMEbelhaven14@belhaven14686.60.01072116
MEMEsmallboost@smallboost10000.00.15615972
MEMEgestion.alive@gestion.alive130.40.0020371
MEMElolz.devs@lolz.devs368.70.00575727
MEMEmpoukovo@mpoukovo978.90.01528703
MEMEvalentin86@valentin865392.30.08420598
MEMEsteven-patrick@steven-patrick623.80.00974198
MEMEtunnelmotions@tunnelmotions114.80.00179291
MEMEdynamicrypto@dynamicrypto25000.00.39039929
MEMEmemehive@memehive300000.04.68479148
MEMEpynutbater@pynutbater185.70.00290032
MEMEsatyre@satyre40906.40.63879349
MEMEcryptokungfu@cryptokungfu4278.00.06680513
MEMErentmoney@rentmoney25000.00.39039929
MEMEplaybyhive48.20.00075324
MEMEcaptaincryptic16118.30.25170327
 
NEOXAGkehrwoche@kehrwoche13.63.567e-05
NEOXAGurkanon@urkanon4.11.087e-05
NEOXAGlolz.nxg@lolz.nxg433.20.00113809
NEOXAGtwicejoy@twicejoy767.00.00201521
NEOXAGpablodare@pablodare22.55.922e-05
NEOXAGnahueldare3627@nahueldare362724.46.399e-05
NEOXAGiamalivechalleng@iamalivechalleng55.50.00014572
NEOXAGalive.chat@alive.chat85.70.00022523
NEOXAGaliveandthriving@aliveandthriving7.41.942e-05
NEOXAGaliveprojects@aliveprojects91.00.00023921
NEOXAGrarej@rarej2110.40.00554488
NEOXAGhoosie@hoosie818.10.00214941
NEOXAGianmcg@ianmcg7.82.059e-05
NEOXAGblue.rabbit@blue.rabbit3566.90.00937154
NEOXAGchaosmagic23@chaosmagic230.02e-08
NEOXAGnayfull@nayfull29.67.771e-05
NEOXAGjacobtothe@jacobtothe50.00.00013137
NEOXAGleemah1@leemah1795.70.00209062
NEOXAGmarshmellowman@marshmellowman213.50.00056084
NEOXAGsmallboost@smallboost2878.10.00756169
NEOXAGarpuch@arpuch123.00.00032314
NEOXAGplaybyhive14.63.824e-05
NEOXAGapoloo1@apoloo12.15.6e-06
NEOXAGwdougwatson@wdougwatson239.20.00062843
NEOXAGlolz.devs@lolz.devs18.74.922e-05
NEOXAGsteem82868@steem82868700.00.00183915
NEOXAGmpoukovo@mpoukovo186.80.00049089
NEOXAGmann0000@mann000029.97.862e-05
NEOXAGvalentin86@valentin861104.20.00290124
NEOXAGthatcryptodave@thatcryptodave5000.00.01313679
NEOXAGmanuvert@manuvert1000.00.00262736
NEOXAGbelhaven14@belhaven145.91.56e-05
NEOXAGcaptaincryptic10072.40.0264639
 
ONEUPpablodare@pablodare503.40.16748844
ONEUPkehrwoche@kehrwoche57.90.01925281
ONEUPjohndieo@johndieo8.10.00268027
ONEUPgestion.alive@gestion.alive5.00.00165961
ONEUPbananasfallers@bananasfallers46.70.01552904
ONEUPbelhaven14@belhaven14979.20.32581709
ONEUPbrianhuang@brianhuang4104.51.36571149
ONEUPianmcg@ianmcg181.10.06025296
ONEUPlorddiablo@lorddiablo80.80.02688106
ONEUPhoosie@hoosie102.30.03404377
ONEUPnahueldare3627@nahueldare36272.00.00066908
ONEUPaliveprojects@aliveprojects4.50.00148281
ONEUPchaosmagic23@chaosmagic236.10.00203552
ONEUPblue.rabbit@blue.rabbit207.10.06890358
ONEUPrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson97.60.03249082
ONEUPcantfoldaces@cantfoldaces1000.00.33273625
ONEUPnayfull@nayfull0.05e-08
ONEUPimno@imno26090.98.68139934
ONEUPmann0000@mann0000173.00.05757817
ONEUPsteem82868@steem82868300.00.09982088
ONEUPzyleaaelyz@zyleaaelyz0.09e-08
ONEUPrarej@rarej30.10.01001202
ONEUPfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns2.00.00066547
ONEUParpuch@arpuch515.80.17161251
ONEUPlolz.devs@lolz.devs40.30.01340959
ONEUPmpoukovo@mpoukovo40.00.01332479
ONEUPyeckingo1@yeckingo1500.00.16636813
ONEUPhellene8@hellene80.01.044e-05
ONEUPpynutbater@pynutbater59.80.01989773
ONEUPmarshmellowman@marshmellowman60.00.01996418
ONEUPmagicbeans8.40.00280446
ONEUPcaptaincryptic1769.10.58865134
 
PIMPpablodare@pablodare12.40.00541374
PIMPkehrwoche@kehrwoche0.90.00041125
PIMPtokutaro22@tokutaro224.00.001753
PIMPrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson18.90.00828795
PIMPyouarealive@youarealive7.60.00332719
PIMPnofu@nofu596.30.26132416
PIMPhoosie@hoosie7.80.00340393
PIMPyeckingo1@yeckingo112.00.00525899
PIMPzottone444@zottone444208.50.09139301
PIMPchaosmagic23@chaosmagic232.80.00123994
PIMPplaybyhive9.50.00417735
PIMPmarshmellowman@marshmellowman96.00.04207582
PIMPnewigennity@newigennity5000.02.19124579
PIMParpuch@arpuch104.80.0459336
PIMPlolz.devs@lolz.devs0.60.00027732
PIMPforsakensushi@forsakensushi447.20.19598323
PIMPmagicbeans244.90.10731617
 
SPORTSstdd@stdd100000.00.02473045
SPORTSkehrwoche@kehrwoche663.30.00016403
SPORTStokutaro22@tokutaro2232190.00.00796073
SPORTShoosie@hoosie3486.40.00086219
SPORTStwicejoy@twicejoy31996.60.00791291
SPORTSpablodare@pablodare878.90.00021735
SPORTSnahueldare3627@nahueldare36278472.20.00209522
SPORTSrayius@rayius1511.80.00037387
SPORTSflaxz@flaxz903927.40.22354532
SPORTSiamalivechalleng@iamalivechalleng3693.50.00091342
SPORTSalive.chat@alive.chat486.40.00012029
SPORTSaliveandthriving@aliveandthriving964.50.00023852
SPORTSyouarealive@youarealive218.35.399e-05
SPORTSaliveprojects@aliveprojects126.33.123e-05
SPORTSblue.rabbit@blue.rabbit21694.10.00536506
SPORTSchaosmagic23@chaosmagic232439.10.00060319
SPORTSbelhaven14@belhaven1420864.80.00515995
SPORTSdondononardem@dondononardem112500.00.02782176
SPORTSarpuch@arpuch17430.50.00431064
SPORTSzottone444@zottone44477201.70.01909233
SPORTSeustace-kidd@eustace-kidd15112.80.00373747
SPORTSstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno58238.50.01440265
SPORTSmarshmellowman@marshmellowman7974.40.0019721
SPORTSplaybyhive23137.40.00572199
SPORTSsmallboost@smallboost108189.20.02675567
SPORTSentrepidus@entrepidus500000.20.12365231
SPORTSchapelle@chapelle73309.80.01812985
SPORTSlolz.devs@lolz.devs2339.20.00057851
SPORTSmpoukovo@mpoukovo4461.50.00110335
SPORTSyeckingo1@yeckingo1167000.00.04129985
SPORTSsteem82868@steem82868800.00.00019784
SPORTSvalentin86@valentin86100000.00.02473045
SPORTSforsakensushi@forsakensushi2720.70.00067285
SPORTSvaldiva@valdiva1379.60.00034119
SPORTSrarej@rarej4060.00.00100405
SPORTSpynutbater@pynutbater127.83.159e-05
SPORTSonewolfe23720.30.00586613
SPORTScaptaincryptic300000.00.07419135
 
SPTpablodare@pablodare15838.71.75250354
SPTkehrwoche@kehrwoche45.60.00504861
SPTianmcg@ianmcg3037.90.33613291
SPTbrianhuang@brianhuang10398.11.15051622
SPTnahueldare3627@nahueldare362749.00.00541881
SPTaliveprojects@aliveprojects28.70.00317624
SPTdraco2412@draco24124.20.00045951
SPTagreste@agreste1.50.00016195
SPTbananasfallers@bananasfallers80.20.0088727
SPTthecuriousfool@thecuriousfool32.20.00356729
SPTnayfull@nayfull0.02e-08
SPTmann0000@mann0000646.60.07154413
SPTjohnripper@johnripper5.00.00055324
SPTchaosmagic23@chaosmagic233.50.00038473
SPTbananofarmer@bananofarmer475.00.05255745
SPTmarshmellowman@marshmellowman85.80.00949043
SPThellene8@hellene80.66.795e-05
SPTapoloo1@apoloo13.50.00039219
SPTlolz.devs@lolz.devs40.40.00447004
SPTsteem82868@steem82868500.00.05532363
SPTimno@imno41532.64.59546327
SPTarpuch@arpuch806.60.08924418
SPTrarej@rarej202.20.02237089
SPTmpoukovo@mpoukovo2.40.00026418
SPTbelhaven14@belhaven1480.80.00894465
 
THGAMINGpablodare@pablodare84.80.00188757
THGAMINGkehrwoche@kehrwoche5.80.00012922
THGAMINGurkanon@urkanon20.50.00045663
THGAMINGrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson883.30.01965899
THGAMINGianmcg@ianmcg0.11.53e-06
THGAMINGchaosmagic23@chaosmagic237.40.00016436
THGAMINGstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno0.51.071e-05
THGAMINGmarshmellowman@marshmellowman194.50.00432832
THGAMINGnewigennity@newigennity50000.01.11281747
THGAMINGlolz.devs@lolz.devs11.30.00025234
THGAMINGmagicbeans2500.00.05564087
THGAMINGarpuch@arpuch4500.00.10015357
THGAMINGcaptaincryptic5009.70.11149828
 
WAIVpablodare@pablodare40.00.02759433
WAIVurkanon@urkanon3.60.00246098
WAIVbananasfallers@bananasfallers10.90.00752777
WAIVtydynrain@tydynrain6.00.00413519
WAIVnahueldare3627@nahueldare362722.80.01572552
WAIVrayius@rayius30.20.02082135
WAIVentrepidus@entrepidus75.90.0522968
WAIVagreste@agreste35.30.02429924
WAIVhoosie@hoosie15.50.01068196
WAIVbfc4exode@bfc4exode0.14.766e-05
WAIVianmcg@ianmcg3.40.00233911
WAIVbfciv@bfciv0.01.022e-05
WAIVkehrwoche@kehrwoche19.70.01356312
WAIVpatrickh@patrickh0.06.05e-06
WAIVjohndieo@johndieo14.50.01000948
WAIVdraco2412@draco24121.90.00127558
WAIVcliffagreen@cliffagreen478.00.32941193
WAIVjakkal@jakkal12.40.00853959
WAIVchaosmagic23@chaosmagic230.30.00020396
WAIVnayfull@nayfull10.00.00689286
WAIVjacobtothe@jacobtothe100.00.06891987
WAIVmann0000@mann000014.30.00986868
WAIVleemah1@leemah115.40.01063232
WAIVstewie.wieno@stewie.wieno25.70.01772336
WAIVzyleaaelyz@zyleaaelyz0.01.5e-07
WAIVplaybyhive0.60.00044064
WAIVhellene8@hellene8276.80.19079968
WAIVlolz.devs@lolz.devs1.20.00080888
WAIVmpoukovo@mpoukovo1.00.00065901
WAIVrentmoney@rentmoney500.00.34459934
WAIVforsakensushi@forsakensushi22.80.01574415
WAIVvalentin86@valentin8630.00.02067596
WAIVmanuvert@manuvert200.00.13783974
WAIVimno@imno57.90.03991143
WAIVelementm@elementm259.70.17895563
WAIVtokutaro22@tokutaro2215.00.01033798
WAIVdubble@dubble38.30.02637532
WAIVbelhaven14@belhaven1410.10.00697068
WAIVcaptaincryptic526.00.36251851
 
WEEDkehrwoche@kehrwoche14.70.00281829
WEEDinvest-time@invest-time4.00.00075849
WEEDpablodare@pablodare317.00.06071299
WEEDhoosie@hoosie0.36.29e-05
WEEDnahueldare3627@nahueldare36271.50.00028967
WEEDaliveprojects@aliveprojects5.60.00106482
WEEDjohndieo@johndieo0.58.887e-05
WEEDianmcg@ianmcg0.11.055e-05
WEEDmarshmellowman@marshmellowman35.00.00670341
WEEDfnvdesigns@fnvdesigns0.12.072e-05
WEEDrachaeldwatson@rachaeldwatson1287.00.24648455
WEEDplaybyhive1.40.00026049
WEEDlolz.devs@lolz.devs2.70.00050755
WEEDforsakensushi@forsakensushi75.00.01435933
WEEDtunnelmotions@tunnelmotions0.47.125e-05
WEEDdubble@dubble0.11.58e-05
WEEDmagicbeans190.60.03651258
WEEDcaptaincryptic1500.00.28728908
 

Dividends

Forty percent of curation earnings are paid out as dividends to LOLZ Headliners (holders of 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis weekly. Currently, dividends are paid out for two tokens per day, such that all pool rewards are paid out once per week.

TokenToday's Dividends
WAIV1.369
ONEUP229.702

The dividends are divided among all Headliners (those holding 512 or more LOLZ) on a pro-rated basis. The share for each Headliner is calculated as their LOLZ holdings divided by the total LOLZ holdings for all Headliners.

HeadlinerLOLZ HeldShare (%)
captaincryptic1746.244432417.84
yeckingo11222.21784935.49
pablodare1054.816618234.74
belhaven14584.658967832.63
servelle1310.277630515.88
zottone444905.134253094.06
luizeba972.776479734.37
playbyhive951.134071354.27
logicforce604.02.71
happyme952.04.27
dubble905.561739284.07
memehive638.042938962.86
steem82868580.168457162.6
brianhuang568.84846612.55
imno1399.883709136.29
marshmellowman522.207828882.34
m3ss1176.366514645.28
leosoph562.390352562.53
arpuch2071.083336789.3
lolz.devs840.297947883.77
kehrwoche582.962026622.62
gestion.alive526.005781362.36
ianmcg521.453111982.34
dailygiveaways558.041338622.51
agog516.02.32

About the LOLZ Project

image.png

LOLZ Project is an engagement project with the mission of spreading laughter and joy on the Hive blockchain. Hive users can use the !LOL or !LOLZ command in comments to share a clean joke and tip the author an $LOLZ token.

Help Support the LOLZ Project

Here are a few ways you can help the LOLZ Project.

  • Use the !LOL and !LOLZ command often to tip fellow Hive authors.
  • Upvote and re-Hive our posts. All rewards will be used to help cover server costs and increase curation value.
  • Delegate Hive tokens and earn LOLZ Farming rewards.
  • Follow lolztoken@lolztoken and participate in our airdrops, contests, and giveaways.
LOLZ Farming and Dividends Report for 5/12/2022 | Ecency