Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
Lolita
@lolitaanana001
72
Have passion in blogging
Followers
181
Following
831
Follow
Email digest
Resource Credits
Available
Used
Location
Lapu-Lapu City,Cebu
Created
2025-07-22 12:13
RSS Feed
Subscribe
Comments
Blog
Posts
Comments
Communities
Wallet
lolitaanana001
Scrobble.life
7h
RE: (HORROR SCI-FI MOVIE)THE LAST HOUSE
Yes sis nood ka na may kasama hehe
$ 0.000
0
lolitaanana001
Scrobble.life
7h
RE: (HORROR SCI-FI MOVIE)THE LAST HOUSE
@esther-emmanuel thank you so much 😊
$ 0.000
0
lolitaanana001
Hive PH
13h
RE: Monggo Friday Tradition: A Neighbor’s Generosity in a Bowl
Hahaha oh di ba Bawal na mga delata sis...back to healthy Lifestyle ka muna..
lolitaanana001
Hive PH
13h
RE: Monggo Friday Tradition: A Neighbor’s Generosity in a Bowl
Hehe..eat more dark leafy vegetables sis..para okay yung blood circulation natin 🤣
lolitaanana001
Hive PH
13h
RE: Monggo Friday Tradition: A Neighbor’s Generosity in a Bowl
Yes sissy...ano ba?anemic kaya yata sis..need mo talaga mag relax to fully recover yourself...take a break sis..pwede ka nmn bumalik anytime sa hive...Godbless sis
lolitaanana001
BayaniHive
17h
RE: A Sweaty and Playful Saturday
Hahaha😂😂😂tnx sis ..tsamba lang yan😂
lolitaanana001
BayaniHive
1d
RE: The beauty that is worth waiting for
Grabeh title pa lang na Basa ko it made me excited to scroll everything about it😂😂😂 ganda talaga Pag bagong bloom, amazing capture of flowers
lolitaanana001
Hive PH
1d
RE: Monggo Friday Tradition: A Neighbor’s Generosity in a Bowl
Love your neighbor na sis hehehe.... generosity at its finest na talaga sa lugar Nyo sis 🤣...ako na nag aantay na meron magbibigay rin ng Monggo dito🤣🤣🤣 hopefully that neighbor of yours will not change
lolitaanana001
Hive PH
1d
RE: Turning an Old Cardava Banana into a Delicious Saging Con Yelo🍌🧊!
Never tried this...I think this is the best recipe to beat summer heat 😊😍
lolitaanana001
BayaniHive
1d
RE: A Sweaty and Playful Saturday
@qurator @brumest thank you 😍😊
lolitaanana001
Hive PH
2d
RE: Watching The East Palace: Surviving Scary Scenes with Cookies and Ice Cream
🤣🤣🤣🤣 Parehu tayu insakto🤣 @vvodjiu thanks sa HBIT!
lolitaanana001
Hive PH
2d
RE: Watching The East Palace: Surviving Scary Scenes with Cookies and Ice Cream
Ganda nmn ng movie marathon na may kasamang cookies and ice cream 😊
lolitaanana001
BayaniHive
2d
RE: A Simple Lunch Date at Biggs with My BFF!🍴
Wow you're so lucky to have both teach...it always calls for a celebration finding a person like your bff😊
lolitaanana001
BayaniHive
2d
RE: Buwan Ng Wika 2026: My Daughter Shines in her Beautiful Pink Filipiniana Attire
You're daughter is so lovely sis wearing her pink filipiniana
lolitaanana001
curangel
2d
RE: Curangel curation compilation August 28, 2026
@curangel @brumest thank you so much 😊
lolitaanana001
Music
2d
RE: Hold My Hand, We’re Going Into the Madness
@haveyoumetellie wow good choice of songs.. anyways just enjoying reading your intro 🤣 I'm wondering how old are you na..y so allergic with noise🤣let's keep going, that's really natural when you're in
lolitaanana001
Cinnamon Cup Coffee
3d
RE: An Early Dinner with My BFF at Kapetera!☕️
Ganda nmn ng kapetera dyan teach...coffee lover ka pala...yan pala sekreto na antioxidant mo ha 😁
lolitaanana001
Hive PH
3d
RE: A Gloomy Afternoon Seeing This Little Creature Not Moving Anymore
@alia.shares123 Hahaha Buti na sa school at ako ang naka kita...may purpose pa sya at naging content pa😂jowk..hehe bdw sa amin binibigyan talaga yan ng meaning😁
lolitaanana001
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
3d
RE: A Perfect Afternoon: Merienda, Homemade Wine & Rambutan Harvest
Di pa ako nka try ng ibat ibang wine dyan sa Baguio
lolitaanana001
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
3d
RE: A Perfect Afternoon: Merienda, Homemade Wine & Rambutan Harvest
Hahah hanggang Cebu at Bohol lang yata Kayang I travel ko sis 🤣
Older →