davidchen NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 05-13-2019

davidchen(61)
Published in
#cn
Words
88
Reading
1 min
7y
Listen to this post
~1 min

alt

Username: davidchen
Planet ID: P-Z5PHNSH26Q8
Last Action: Mon May 13 2019 15:56:42 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal1014.32640880/day
Copper8.85271660200/day
Uranium0.134616300100/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard11122691384831
oredepot1112230694324
copperdepot11121921042929
coaldepot11121151384822
uraniumdepot10117953267
oremine1010123261811
coppermine101088421115
coalmine1111961614819
uraniummine10117053316
base996331156
researchcenter774117106
bunker664724105

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard1258230010468
oredepot124991509452
copperdepot124162256262
coaldepot1225030010447
uraniumdepot111731155814
Explorer1156752027
Transporter12021043623
Corvette21121576722
Frigate0120481821
Destroyer0128511922
Cruiser0136541729
Battlecruiser01731015022
Carrier01821065323
Dreadnought0160642034
oremine10123261811
coppermine1088421115
coalmine11961614819
uraniummine111541156712
base96331156
researchcenter74117106
orebooster02401206029
coalbooster01921125624
copperbooster0801124019
uraniumbooster0224964031
missioncontrol024001200600288
bunker64724105
enlargebunker1321685

---


Posted from my blog with SteemPress : https://steemitteamcn.000webhostapp.com/2019/05/davidchen-nextcolony-game-status-daily-updates-05-13-2019

davidchen NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 05-13-2019 | Ecency