Daily yoyo@home statistics for Team Gridcoin - 7/10/2017

Words
691
Reading
4 min
9y
Listen to this post
~5 min

Hi everyone,

This report includes the users from Team Gridcoin participating in the yoyo@home project. Reported here is the username, total credits, credits earned since yesterday, and their average credit. Only users who had been granted credits since yesterday are listed in this report. New users are also shown at the end. The list is sorted by Yesterday's earned user credits.

yoyo@home is a project that acts as a wrapper of other distributed computing projects. Learn more about yoyo@home by clicking here.

Gridcoin is a descentralized cryptocurrency that rewards you for your contribution toward Science, Medicine, Math, Astronomy, and more! Learn more about Gridcoin by clicking here and start getting rewarded for your BOINC computations now!

Daily Report - 7/10/2017 9:49:06 AM:

NameTotal CreditsYesterdayAverage Credit
NeuralMiner72595729.3888694.49270156.22
jaibenz1638900.6039215.8958487.93
JCG208952.7327458.7516641.82
3ullShark1379124.9124658.8648949.86
Neffers [Gridcoin]8432894.5919836.7225070.01
Dysprosium22194573.7111776.3317496.12
Starke9463898.5411676.4517358.91
Gehacktesmacher716201.6510363.722176.36
Fuzzy Duck1612255.0010025.737653.00
Shorty6834951.459889.122199.24
Erasmus Herold - Die Frau am Kreuz8423475.269036.9716812.07
John5989193300438.358499.3519698.10
paraiko237681.188467.508935.49
joshoeah4467924.758265.0518917.10
Svarthofdi96437.597551.522651.89
crservers4546636.406578.6114668.61
doc5235634.986544.3810555.56
Ryan4707714.546278.04926.52
grashalm386883.046124.3610995.19
Mik49393.295891.423920.81
lilaschwarz3169199.135669.099236.97
justsomeguy184091.575440.228967.97
JitsuRQ190720.945381.548789.14
shoresh319261632.345290.828949.98
charbo1871382561.045199.8212743.32
Kaimane2685720.894885.7213328.59
nedmanjo68966.164735.694214.88
juliend165987.134683.294834.72
Andy W3495204.464653.7120099.27
mussman3733268.964573.708495.30
dragutjr111965.834559.487228.93
Darkwalker2141732.254506.986083.00
Nebiros1120064.404288.919446.91
null11135890.064077.615776.75
migliore102680.703977.545917.86
new18035126445.133887.358294.39
D.A.S.969061.113881.761592.48
timothy90688.533857.825136.76
hammerstak27669.613747.782025.72
Frank598043.363657.065758.19
maniek86396.763303.363806.66
Retnek41921698.033282.6142426.31
Maxim367727.993165.153685.02
GRC PRO1278647.013131.005211.12
TorqueMaster54129.923123.203660.03
ClonedAgain1609691.372624.432729.50
gbagar1546076.442621.257118.36
Lunaden426820.982591.496314.07
Lars_Seidel8554608.432558.8513856.81
TeKNiX12928187.632508.781509.65
apc209795.392235.922938.53
rbrahn32756.852092.442279.51
Maurizio@Sicily757682.272027.317757.11
katon289152.901990.73376.24
OITSoulReaver3465.901984.61325.33
Moron1892932.221948.844474.59
Meine143214.901909.593203.97
avahi82669.971819.102488.16
RaphShadow74680.731809.191740.71
Grae96852.211765.483844.71
G_UK83770.961760.451464.79
kcanup2510618.981741.894125.95
zephyr8081294779.491511.972309.70
Sonic28825.361468.831173.34
vegetawar1185069.741441.702235.75
Khailz49802.981397.423182.28
pawcuq93021.841252.653505.77
Mimick512402.091206.204420.26
Matt J.100124.261148.063361.77
jamezz1179345.081064.412469.59
dpike23876.771040.07115.25
joshua.ferguson209779.271025.411546.19
Tim [RKN]2095026.021015.783195.53
HighTower474666.39971.461892.31
blitzzkreeg82097.12926.46822.68
fooforever13917.31905.14844.52
Easter Vomit539820.72903.212366.33
Casper Spur213752.17887.271234.18
MLever31863.83880.11506.61
apache2001613.56826.901732.32
Jeremy Roebuck179592.32826.732029.39
enrique31851.47794.881368.90
Sithvendar Kethireddy212952.89772.392624.33
joel14662.53740.92453.36
kapcake49335.78729.071327.14
hsdecalc868948.83721.781452.73
NicolasGH881497.90692.92257.46
Evan Murphy36833.05686.37761.35
George431975.99671.137415.67
olddirt1935467.66633.432111.38
Jack75 [VENETO]96323.01617.14168.36
sjokkonott8775.30616.76580.05
macroderma29217.96598.811098.71
TheLostBoy38750.38563.702001.85
pi9468.84541.72440.94
garycmli15534.32524.22569.25
ronaldlee27030.83498.40268.96
chapman486689.58484.801378.50
xXUnRealXx232474.51434.852323.05
TheiSam1042656.45418.692237.44
ccp.powers38305.48417.111281.16
Pode3028953.81391.07554.45
Administrateur183936.33389.352056.93
Agon137620.95355.231786.18
Fabi329836.04350.171124.58
Gerardo_Bottiglieri808841.25335.99506.54
jenmu12140.04304.99323.59
EvelynChen10898.28251.17405.36
gerald359407.32246.45275.46
rodrigoitao95025.28244.02566.66
Garrett Figueroa21815.24243.3340.49
mikekolba72767.25241.46259.81
Prescott11547.64241.46177.49
zyxelenator89596.03241.46356.11
CPATC57956.55236.16313.33
vincentq126864.12211.552691.38
goldsteal510159.28209.993265.55
kovah9244.20173.64268.97
Hawk78312934.90172.153275.73
HammersThor62366.05164.92703.34
wolfi_861696556.47160.76795.21
CarlSB31893.31154.22302.06
pensierolaterale517641.07131.14409.20
kombi153445.25120.57677.34
aktivist38059.49107.72360.01
Grocket2867.1997.50206.64
mmm25366065.3795.04278.55
Chaunton23235.7162.27520.03
rarara13607.9741.22339.97
Lenni241785.6034.18436.89
royalecraig7143.4929.9736.73
pedja155875.6129.361671.61
kiebitz131528.8719.27375.97

New Users:

NameTotal CreditsAverage Credit
ysxdc31455.442413.95
Daily yoyo@home statistics for Team Gridcoin - 7/10/2017 | Ecency