Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
Dwayne Arveno
@arveno
75
A man who loves splinterland
Followers
205
Following
162
Follow
Email digest
Resource Credits
Available
Used
Location
Surabaya City
Website
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCuV5KoAzmBLAFfYsnP2R-4g
Created
2021-11-17 06:21
RSS Feed
Subscribe
Comments
Blog
Posts
Comments
Communities
Wallet
arveno
Rant, Complain, Talk
1d
RE: an update on me
ngikutin kata bokap sih walaupun sampe detik ini saya ngerasanya saya ga kreatif2 juga masih ttp struggling
$ 0.000
0
arveno
Rant, Complain, Talk
2d
RE: an update on me
"Terpaksa Keadaan Membuat Seorang Ayah Kreatif Berpenghasilan" Kata2 Bapakku yang masih terngiang om dan masih sering diucapin kalo pas ak pulang ke rumah Kalo keadaan kepepet ada aja ide kreatif
$ 0.019
3
2
arveno
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
2M
RE: Operation Day | The Heartbreaking Moments for Us
Thank you so much for the support I really appreciate it
arveno
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
2M
RE: Pre - OP Taking The Blood Test
Kinda same with me but after Covid and having kid I am more brave right now Since i will be the example for my son So i need to be strong even i am afraid
arveno
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
2M
RE: Pre - OP Taking The Blood Test
Thank you so much
arveno
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
2M
RE: The Story of My Son Surgery
Buener hehehhe
arveno
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
2M
RE: The Story of My Son Surgery
thank you so much
arveno
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
2M
RE: The Story of My Son Surgery
dah kelar kejadiannya cuman diulang dari awal aja asik buat record juga pas dia dah bisa baca ntar gimana perasaan bapaknya heheheh ribetnya dah 2 minggu lalu om waktu ngilang ane
arveno
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
2M
RE: The Story of My Son Surgery
Yep all is done and doing great. And yeah i want to share every of my felt in story hehe thanks you so much for the comment
arveno
Splinterlands
3M
RE: Report 183 | Starting Over and Buying Sphree Again
no problem mate kinda like bonus to me lol
arveno
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
3M
RE: Finally Moving In
Yeah its really heavy. But one step at the time hahaha
arveno
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
3M
RE: Assemble Work Desk
what??? a month?? dang i think i will be same like you hahahahha until now i still confused need to arrange from where its too chaotic
arveno
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
3M
RE: One More Quest Done
habis banyak ini udahan gila
arveno
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
4M
RE: After Bright Comes The Dark
murah om itu alatnya
arveno
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
4M
RE: 👩💻 Srey-Yuu's Culture Corner #7 🤰 A Relaxing Day, Birthday Boy, Mother's Day, & Banana Blossom! 🎂
Thank you @srey-yuu and congrats for all of my Hive friends here. Love you all !LOLZ !ALIVE !PIZZA
arveno
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
4M
RE: First Quest on New House | Installing Air Conditioner
dengan ruangan sekecil itu mah mentok di 52" om..itu aja mata pasti dah minus2 dan berontak bahahha yg bagusnya ya mentok di 36"
arveno
ASEAN HIVE COMMUNITY
4M
RE: Happy Bornday My Son
Thank you so much
arveno
Splinterlands
4M
RE: Escalating Splinterlands Battle Video
ayo2 subscribe2
arveno
Splinterlands
4M
RE: Community Challenge # 6 | Play With AI
thank you pete I appreciate it !LOLZ !ALIVE !PIZZA
arveno
Splinterlands
4M
RE: Which one is better?? Outsider or Enraged Warrior??
nah itu sama sih kek ak ga punya kartu wild selain soulbound Tp enrage warrior kadang ga begitu ngefek di ak sih !PIMP !ALIVE !PIZZA
Older →