Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
ainshah
@ainshah
26
Followers
1130
Following
689
Follow
Email digest
Resource Credits
Available
Used
Location
Malaysia
Created
2018-03-12 11:25
RSS Feed
Subscribe
Posts
Blog
Posts
Comments
Communities
Wallet
ainshah
esteem
8y
Street burger
Hi steemians...my dinner for today...i like this burger more than others...cheap and delicious!!
$ 0.000
2
2
ainshah
esteem
8y
Lhokseumawe beach
Finally i have a chance to live near the beach π€great experience to be there!
$ 0.000
3
1
ainshah
esteem
8y
Symbolic of birds
Freedom...as they can fly high in the sky Family/Friendship...most of the time they fly together
ainshah
esteem
8y
Abun #2
Hello everyone...this is another photo of Abun that i want to share..he always follow where we go...also very clever cat
ainshah
esteem
8y
Mossy Forest
Hi steemit friends...again i want to share my photo from the peak of Irau mountain..the most peak that i like because its cold...
ainshah
esteem
8y
Street view...
Hi dear steemians, today i want to share with you all the street photo near my house...everyday i will go through this street and the view was very awesome
ainshah
esteem
8y
My hometown π€
After 3 months i come back to this place..nothing have change...still same like before...i love this place so much
ainshah
esteem
8y
Have a nice weekend!!!
Hello sahabat semua...luangkan masa yang ada dengan perkara yang berfaedah...selagi mempunyai kekuatan fizikal dan tenaga...jelajah lah setinggi mana yang mampu...have a nice weekend friends! π
ainshah
esteem
8y
Cameron Highland
Hi everyone...just to share my photo here when we travel in Cameron Highland, Malaysia...
ainshah
esteem
8y
Trick myself into feeling full
Simple dishes that make me full...
ainshah
esteem
8y
View from the top...
Today i want to share with you all the view from Mount Datuk (Gunung Datuk), 2,900ft..very hard for us to reach there, and finally we did it πͺπ»
ainshah
esteem
8y
Happy birthday...
Happy birthday to you Abun π
ainshah
esteem
8y
Yummy...lets eat!!
Nice foods will make us happy π€ chicken chop fried rice and fried rice chicken buttermilk.. Makanan yang enak akan membuat kita rasa gembira πnasi goreng chicken chop dan nasi goreng chicken buttermilk..
ainshah
esteem
8y
Learn how to appreciate others
Hi everyone...i have nothing to post tonight..but i feel like i still want to write something here...to share with you all Actually i am very stress today...so many work to be settled..plus i need to assist
ainshah
esteem
8y
My Collection Results
Hi all ... this is my favourite soccer player ... Safee Sali .. I have collected his collection of photos from the press section and a result like this π Hai semua...ini adalah pemain bola sepak kegemaran
ainshah
esteem
8y
Always Spicy Food!
The best place for all dishes because of its very spicy sauce..has a sweet, less spicy, spicy to very spicy sauce ... the sauce can be picked up according to your taste ... and can also add the sauce
ainshah
esteem
8y
Unique and creative
After going to 4 stores, this bag is very interesting to me..it has a distinctive design..and interesting colours...very comfortable when used. Setelah pergi ke 4 buah kedai, akhirnya beg ini sangat menarik
ainshah
esteem
8y
Hiking on Mount Nuang
A hiking experience on Mount Nuang. There is a tree standing upright in the middle of this forest and stretched by its own roots..very amazing Pengalaman mendaki di Gunung Nuang. Terdapat sepohon pokok
ainshah
esteem
8y
Mushroom Fried Macaroni
Hi all .. today I want to share my dinner recipe Mushroom Fried Macaroni Ingredients: - 1 red onion (diced) 2 garlic cloves (diced) 3 pcs of chilli beans (sliced ββsmall) 1 tin fungus button A little chicken
ainshah
esteem
8y
My Favourite Mi Aceh
Jika ditanya di kalangan orang Malaysia...apakah menu ini?..sudah tentu mereka akan menjawab...mi goreng..tiada apa yang istimewa..kerana sebelum ini juga saya berfikiran seperti itu, sehingga saya mencubanya
Older β