#zapfic
Once my stab at artwork was done, Rhonda & I pulled an all-nighter before we left Gallup with the rest of the crew. We rode US Route 66 past Rehoboth, Church Rock, Wingate, Perea, and Coolidge. We refueled at Continental Divide.
Once my stab at artwork was done, Rhonda & I pulled an all-nighter before we left Gallup with the rest of the crew. We rode US Route 66 past Rehoboth, Church Rock, Wingate, Perea, and Coolidge. We refueled at Continental Divide.