RE: RE: Another Holiday Season :) - Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card
You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

RE: Another Holiday Season :) - Splinter Stats Ranked Rewards Season 22 Report Card

Words
145
Reading
1 min
3y

Hello. There was a bug in the report card at the start of the season. Please find attached and updated rewards section:

Tournaments Report

Prizes

TournamentLeagueEditionsPlacement/#entrantsRatio (Win/Loss+Draw)Prize
Poseidar Wild Silver InvitationalSilverWild Open153/1750.10 (1/10/0)10 SPS
Darastrix Modern Bronze Beginner TrainingBronzeModern Open117/1220.00 (0/11/0)4 SPS
Scarred Hand Bronze Beginner CupBronzeC31/1361.63 (13/8/0)7.333 SPS
Archipelago Modern Bronze InvitationalBronzeModern Open28/691.20 (6/5/0)14 SPS
Summun Infuria Modern Silver InvitationalSilverModern Open141/1780.38 (3/8/0)4 SPS
Scarred Hand Silver CupSilverC90/1080.10 (1/10/0)3 SPS
Archipelago Modern Bronze InvitationalBronzeModern Open35/1121.20 (12/10/0)7 SPS
Silvershield Academy Beginner TrainingSilverModern Open15/992.00 (14/7/0)27.857 SPS
Archipelago Modern Bronze GF InvitationalBronzeModern Open98/1360.57 (4/7/0)5 SPS
Darastrix Modern Bronze Beginner TrainingBronzeModern Open71/1371.20 (6/5/0)6.25 SPS
Summun Infuria Modern Silver InvitationalSilverModern Open100/1840.83 (5/6/0)7 SPS
Scarred Hand Bronze Beginner CupBronzeC55/1631.20 (12/10/0)6 SPS
Darastrix Modern Bronze GF Beginner TrainingBronzeModern Open8/1523.40 (17/5/0)35 SPS
Gauntlet Wild Bronze InvitationalBronzeWild Open107/1200.22 (2/9/0)9 SPS
Gauntlet Wild Bronze InvitationalBronzeWild Open123/1270.00 (0/11/0)9 SPS

Summary

RewardCountQuantity
SplinterShards (SPS)15154.44
Fees (estimate)Quantity
SPS1515

Rewards Report

Standard Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common1250
Rare220
Epic50
Legendary00
Total Standard1520
Gold Foil Cards
RarityQuantity🔥DEC🔥
Common80
Rare00
Epic00
Legendary00
Total Gold80

Loot Chests

Reward ChestsDailiesSeasonTotal💲Token
Legendary Potions8563148🟡 5920
Alchemy Potions5850108🟡 5400
DEC00-🟣 0
SPS48.10229.599-⭐ 77.701
Merits20421611-🎀 3653
CHAOS Packs213🟡 12000
Cards (Total)11347160🟣 0

Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

Ranked Play WinsDEC Earned
290🟣 0 + ⭐99.171

Total Ranked Play Rewards

Total Ranked Play Earnings
🟣 0 DEC
🟡 23320 CREDITS
⭐ 176.872 SPS

🟣 Rental Report

TypeDEC
Revenue0.000
Expenses (inc. fees)(900.980)
Cancellation Refunds0.000
NET(900.980)

⭐ SPS Report

Type⭐ Amount
Staking Rewards161.317
Ranked Rewards as above176.872
Brawl Rewards132.979
Liquidity Rewards577.517
NET SPS1048.685
+ Voucher Drops13.086 🎟️

### Prizes
|Tournament|League|Editions|Placement/#entrants|Ratio (Win/Loss+Draw)|Prize|
|-|-|-|-|-|-|
|Poseidar Wild Silver Invitational|Silver|Wild Open|153/175|0.10 (1/10/0)|10 SPS|
|Darastrix Modern Bronze Beginner Training|Bronze|Modern Open|117/122|0.00 (0/11/0)|4 SPS|
|Scarred Hand Bronze Beginner Cup|Bronze|C|31/136|1.63 (13/8/0)|7.333 SPS|
|Archipelago Modern Bronze Invitational|Bronze|Modern Open|28/69|1.20 (6/5/0)|14 SPS|
|Summun Infuria Modern Silver Invitational|Silver|Modern Open|141/178|0.38 (3/8/0)|4 SPS|
|Scarred Hand Silver Cup|Silver|C|90/108|0.10 (1/10/0)|3 SPS|
|Archipelago Modern Bronze Invitational|Bronze|Modern Open|35/112|1.20 (12/10/0)|7 SPS|
|Silvershield Academy Beginner Training|Silver|Modern Open|15/99|2.00 (14/7/0)|27.857 SPS|
|Archipelago Modern Bronze GF Invitational|Bronze|Modern Open|98/136|0.57 (4/7/0)|5 SPS|
|Darastrix Modern Bronze Beginner Training|Bronze|Modern Open|71/137|1.20 (6/5/0)|6.25 SPS|
|Summun Infuria Modern Silver Invitational|Silver|Modern Open|100/184|0.83 (5/6/0)|7 SPS|
|Scarred Hand Bronze Beginner Cup|Bronze|C|55/163|1.20 (12/10/0)|6 SPS|
|Darastrix Modern Bronze GF Beginner Training|Bronze|Modern Open|8/152|3.40 (17/5/0)|35 SPS|
|Gauntlet Wild Bronze Invitational|Bronze|Wild Open|107/120|0.22 (2/9/0)|9 SPS|
|Gauntlet Wild Bronze Invitational|Bronze|Wild Open|123/127|0.00 (0/11/0)|9 SPS|


### Summary
|Reward|Count|Quantity|
|-|-|-|
|SplinterShards (SPS)|15|154.44|


|Fees (estimate)|Quantity|
|-|-|
|SPS|1515|


![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### Rewards Report
##### Standard Foil Cards
|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|125|0|
|Rare|22|0|
|Epic|5|0|
|Legendary|0|0|
|Total Standard|152|0|
##### Gold Foil Cards

|Rarity|Quantity|��DEC��|
|-|-|-|
|Common|8|0|
|Rare|0|0|
|Epic|0|0|
|Legendary|0|0|
|Total Gold|8|0|
#### Loot Chests

|Reward Chests|Dailies|Season|Total| ��Token |
|-|-|-|-|-|
|Legendary Potions|85|63|148|�� 5920|
|Alchemy Potions|58|50|108|�� 5400|
|DEC|0|0|-|�� 0|
|SPS|48.102|29.599|-|⭐ 77.701|
|Merits|2042|1611|-|�� 3653|
|CHAOS Packs|2|1|3|�� 12000|
|Cards (Total)|113|47|160|�� 0|
#### Captured DEC/SPS (Ranked Rewards)

|Ranked Play Wins|DEC Earned|
|-|-|
|290|�� 0 + ⭐99.171|
#### Total Ranked Play Rewards

|Total Ranked Play Earnings|
|-|
|�� 0 DEC|
|�� 23320 CREDITS|
|⭐ 176.872 SPS|



![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### 🟣 Rental Report

|Type|DEC|
|-|-|
|Revenue|0.000|
|Expenses (inc. fees)|(900.980)|
|Cancellation Refunds|0.000|
|NET|(900.980)|


![](https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736372750385676389/744494310224953405/DEC-divider-new.png)

### ⭐ SPS Report

|Type|⭐ Amount|
|-|-|
|Staking Rewards|161.317|
|Ranked Rewards <sup>as above</sup>|176.872|
|Brawl Rewards|132.979|
|Liquidity Rewards|577.517|
|**NET SPS**|**1048.685**|
|+ *Voucher Drops*|13.086 ��️|
@splinterstats: Hello. There | Ecency