Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
sheilamazing
@smaeunabs
62
Investing Engineer . Financial Literacy Advocate . Portrait Artist. Fil-Am ; Half Filipina . Half Amazing
Followers
1052
Following
446
Follow
Email digest
Resource Credits
Available
Used
Location
Philippines
Website
https://pinayteenvestor.com
Created
2017-10-03 04:16
RSS Feed
Subscribe
Comments
Blog
Posts
Comments
Communities
Wallet
smaeunabs
contest
7y
RE: 6,700 STEEM (1,300 USD)~ Sponsored Writing Contest: Harmony
Resteemed! I missed joining your contests :D
$ 0.102
2
smaeunabs
steempress
7y
RE: Take a break.
Yaaaay nayska! Murag mao ni akong na search nga naa sa Mango dapit?
$ 0.000
0
1
smaeunabs
steempress
7y
RE: BUZZi Kids - Is not just an App for Young Parents!
Woaaaaaaah this one's pretty amazing! Perfect kaayo ni for online shoppers ba
smaeunabs
photography
7y
RE: In the Realm of Rusts and in the Heart of Salts
yaaaay surenesss ganahan ko ana hahahah salamat Kim!
smaeunabs
steempress
7y
RE: Trading Journal #12: Getting Ready for Next Week's Trading
Waaa talaga po. Sa PSE po ba kayo nagtretrade? True. Emotion talaga yung isa sa pinka importante. Noon, isa to sa weakness ko. But as time goes by, mas nacocontrol ko na yung emotional and psychological
smaeunabs
photography
7y
RE: In the Realm of Rusts and in the Heart of Salts
Waaaah Amazing! I love the KI salt crystal at 100X magnification at high light mode! Nindot pang background sa quotes ahahaha
smaeunabs
steempress
7y
RE: Take a break.
Wooooow congrats te! you deserve it! Homebased ra gihapon ni te?
smaeunabs
family
7y
RE: Career or Family?
True ate. Nothing's impossible through Him. Yes te, murag nagduha2 napud ko mugawas pa kay natrauma mis nadangat sa akong ate sa gawas. And yes, daghan ragyud pud money making opportunities dri bsta magkugi
smaeunabs
steempress
7y
RE: Take a break.
Yeeees nakita ko rin yun. Our health should indeed be included in our priority list. Minsan nakakalimutan na natin magpahinga lalo na when we're so hyped with reaching our targets. Hindi naman masama,
smaeunabs
steempress
7y
RE: Mosaeek the new Snapchat/Tiktok/Vines Creation of Videos?
Pag vlogger na chuck! Apsi si tulfo XD
smaeunabs
steempress
7y
RE: Learn from Reputable and Experienced People in your Field
Unfortunately yes, hindi nagnonotify if may bagong posts yung accounts na na-fofollow ko, unless dumaan sa homepage dito. Ohhh that's great! I also a set of people whom I follow, and you're one of them
smaeunabs
steempress
7y
RE: What Would Others Think About Home-Based and Freelance Jobs?
I am actually thinking of shifting into freelancing. What's your freelance gig all about by the way?
smaeunabs
steempress
7y
RE: Top 9 Reasons Why Filipinos Easily Fall for Scams
True. Kaya panandalian ding nawawala yung pera :'<
smaeunabs
family
7y
RE: Career or Family?
What is a career without a family? This is so on point. I am literally in tears now. Huhu Actually maka relate gyud ko ani pud. I could choose a job nga dako ug pay but layo, yet I chose to settle for
smaeunabs
steempress
7y
RE: Take a break.
Trueee ate! I just came from days of recharge pud kay ma burnout tag way pahuway. By the way, how was the writing gigs te? :D
smaeunabs
steempress
7y
RE: My Forex Trading Journal #10 (July 30, 2019)
Yaaay yes you're actually right. This pair is showing some bullish momentum right now :D
smaeunabs
steempress
7y
RE: Improve Your Craft By Investing In It Every Day
hi chuuuck hahaha
smaeunabs
steempress
7y
RE: Improve Your Craft By Investing In It Every Day
Just concentrate and focus on where you're good at and keep improving it. As long as it is the thing you want to do for the rest of your life and you would not think of it as a work, then utilize, practice
smaeunabs
steempress
7y
RE: My Forex Trading Journal #9 (July 29, 2019)
Thank you po :D
smaeunabs
appics
7y
RE: Deleted
Ka amazing ani oy! Murag naporma ug heart haha
← Latest
Older →