Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
renésmee
@rene.neverfound
62
the dreamers rattle the stars | 18
Followers
93
Following
116
Follow
Email digest
Resource Credits
Available
Used
Location
Philippines
Website
https://www.facebook.com/filamie.sami.18
Created
2021-12-08 02:41
RSS Feed
Subscribe
Comments
Blog
Posts
Comments
Communities
Wallet
rene.neverfound
curation
4y
RE: Hive PH Curation Post #438
thank you so much po, hive ph!
$ 0.000
0
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: My experience on Signal no. 5 typhoon Karding in our province.
ingat po kaya lagi't lagi! i am hoping for your fast recovery there!
$ 0.000
0
1
rene.neverfound
Ladies of Hive
4y
RE: Grandma: Blind But Not Blind (A Story of Resilience #101 LoH)
i agree po na andaming pinagdaanan noon kung kaya siguro i think grabe sila karesilient at sanay makipaglaban sa bawat pagsubok na dumarating sa kanila
rene.neverfound
Ladies of Hive
4y
RE: Grandma: Blind But Not Blind (A Story of Resilience #101 LoH)
thank you so much for the nice words for my grandma and for reading her story kuya @eunoia101 . we, her family hopes the same pa rin po talaga to na sana may miracle for her vision
rene.neverfound
Ladies of Hive
4y
RE: Grandma: Blind But Not Blind (A Story of Resilience #101 LoH)
thank you so much for reading @ifarmgirl . i really appreciate it. indeed she's a very rare family gem 😫❤️
rene.neverfound
Ladies of Hive
4y
RE: Ladies of Hive Community Contest #101
hello, everyone! it's nice to share my entry for this week because i got to tell the story of my grandmother. Grandma: A Story of Her Resiliency. An entry for the #101st LoH
rene.neverfound
Ladies of Hive
4y
RE: The Most Persevering and Faithful Woman I've Known
this is wonderful. it's really inspiring and at the same time breathtaking to know such experience like this. women are truly strong.
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: "What does -Ber months mean to Filipinos like you?" Blogging Contest | Week 1 Winner
CONGRAATS BABEEEE @rks.wuhdrelis AND TO ALL WHO JOINED POOO!!!!
rene.neverfound
Hive Learners
4y
RE: How To Comfortably Write A Quality ShitPost..
i will not be lying when i say this is very impactful at the same time entertaining to read, sir @josediccus .
rene.neverfound
Hive Pets
4y
RE: Run in Paradise: A Sentimental Post of a Best Friend
thank you so much for the comforting words babe. they really have lives talaga at may puso rin, napaka unfair lang ng mundo bakit may iba pa ring tao na tingin sa kanila ay basta hayop lang.
rene.neverfound
Architecture+Design
4y
RE: Visiting the Museum of Fine Arts in Venezuela.
in my whole life, i still haven't experienced going to a museum that is art related and like that because there are no architectural designs like that here in our small city. i really enjoyed reading this
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Campus Visit + Buhay Commute
mwaaaa i love youu!!!! thank youuu always babeee
rene.neverfound
Hive Pets
4y
RE: Run in Paradise: A Sentimental Post of a Best Friend
thank you for the comforting words, maam @hylene74 . i so so appreciate it. have a safe and nice day!
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Campus Visit + Buhay Commute
yes poo, for now I'm thinking (mas) gusto ko ang nursing because matutulungan ko sila mama when it comes sa mga first aid since nagkaroon lang ng bagong occurrence rito sa bahay at nag need kami ng tulong
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Forty Days: Now, You Belong To Heaven Erika Sue
i am sending all my hugs for you po ate @pinkchic . you're doing really great by being strong and brave and i so so admire you for that. i really got touched while reading this right now, ate Erika will
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Preparing for the Worst
stay safe po always ate ko @bluepark ! praying for your safety and your family 🙏
rene.neverfound
Hive Pets
4y
RE: Run in Paradise: A Sentimental Post of a Best Friend
it's 2 am in the morning and still widely awake. i really cant stop myself from crying because it actually hurts like hell still. i think this is because of the classes' exhaustion and burnout and was
rene.neverfound
Hive Pets
4y
RE: Recreation is important 🐾| Waffles and Panqui have fun
they are soo soooo cuteee!!!
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Campus Visit + Buhay Commute
immm reallly really glad that I've got to introduce you here!!!! im so proud of you
rene.neverfound
Hive PH
4y
RE: Campus Visit + Buhay Commute
nakakainspire kayong dalawa kuyaaa @tpkidkai !!! kaya gusto ko rin mah psych na talaga eh 😭😭😭, hanggang ngayon torn parin ako jusko ano na
← Latest
Older →