Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
Kinit or Ken
@ligarayk
64
An artist with so much dreams.
Followers
824
Following
222
Follow
Email digest
Resource Credits
Available
Used
Location
Tip of a pen
Website
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9sJsIeX1dtC3GiQCVGwgpA
Created
2017-12-25 01:16
RSS Feed
Subscribe
Comments
Blog
Posts
Comments
Communities
Wallet
ligarayk
Threespeak
6y
RE: Mistake
Oh i see. My bad, i admit it. I wish i could've known about it much earlier. Thank you very much for informing me.
$ 0.000
0
ligarayk
FASHION AND BEAUTY
6y
RE: Fitness Series | June 5, 2020
Oh unfortately, i really don't post my work out routine haha i prefer lowkey, work underground and surprise them lol u see what i mean. But yea calisthenics is good if u wanna cut muscles. Its also good
$ 0.000
0
ligarayk
FASHION AND BEAUTY
6y
RE: Fitness Series | June 5, 2020
This is absolutely a good thing! I've been working out as well. Mine is calisthenics. Thank you for sharing coz a lot of people tend to just lay in bed and wait till the sun goes down while doing nothing.
ligarayk
Hive PH
6y
RE: COVID 19 PANDEMIC: AN EVENT THAT CAUSES THE FAILURE OF THE BPO INDUSTRY
Yeah, this crisis we're facing right now is greatly affecting everything! That includes the bpo industry. I think one of the biggest factors that is affecting bpo companies these days, aside from the stability
ligarayk
threespeak
6y
RE: If The World Was Ending by JP Saxe ft. Julia Michaels (Acoustic cover)
Yeah, songs really are subjective tho and nice interpretation you got there :) indeed if the time comes, we want our last moments to be the best and a memorable one with no regrets.
ligarayk
Threespeak
6y
RE: Mistake
Okay po edit ko nalang tapos erase ko yung content. Di ko talaga alam :3
ligarayk
Threespeak
6y
RE: Mistake
Bro hala di ko namalayan :o di kasi lumabas sa profile ko, kala ko di nag go through yung sakin huhu delete ko nalang na ba to?
ligarayk
Threespeak
6y
RE: Mistake
Oh my. I didnt know. I thot the video i posted in threespeak site wasn't posted here coz it didnt appear in my profile. So i decided to repost it should i delete this one?
ligarayk
LeoFinance
6y
RE: I've Won $50 on Trading Competition | CryptoLocally WAX Trading Competition
Woah! Well congrats mate! I really wanted to learn trading, esp crypto
ligarayk
hiveph
6y
RE: When boredom hits hard - DIY wooden wardrobe
Ohh clothes rack... That's what it is called i didnt know 😯 haha well thank you so much. Eating as a hobby is nice tho lol
ligarayk
hiveph
6y
RE: When boredom hits hard - DIY wooden wardrobe
Yeah haha thank you :)
ligarayk
hiveph
6y
RE: When boredom hits hard - DIY wooden wardrobe
Haha thanks my man! Hey i know you can do much better than this haha
ligarayk
hiveph
6y
RE: When boredom hits hard - DIY wooden wardrobe
Thank you!
ligarayk
OCD
6y
RE: Moist Banana Cake
Woahh that looks absolutely yummy! I think i can break my fast if i have to taste this lol thanks for sharing 💙
ligarayk
hiveph
6y
RE: Best Part - Daniel Caesar (cover) Come back post!!!
Haha thank you po 😁
ligarayk
art
7y
RE: Charcoal Painting : "Obscure"
Thank youuu 😊
ligarayk
drawing
7y
RE: Coloured pencil drawing : "Kumot"
Thank you! Its such an honor 😊
ligarayk
drawing
7y
RE: Coloured pencil drawing : "Kumot"
On point! Thanks man hehe hopefully you were able cope up. Cheers!
ligarayk
drawing
7y
RE: Coloured pencil drawing : "Kumot"
Thank you for your support c-squared pips! ❤️
ligarayk
drawing
7y
RE: Coloured pencil drawing : "Kumot"
Thank you 🙏😊
← Latest
Older →