Login
Discover
Waves
Communities
Login
Signup
BreadChamp
@breadchamp
55
AAA's - Awesome Ambitious Adventurous
Followers
18
Following
14
Follow
Email digest
Resource Credits
Available
Used
Location
Cebu, Philippines
Website
https://read.cash/r/BreadChamp
Created
2022-08-07 03:07
RSS Feed
Subscribe
Comments
Blog
Posts
Comments
Communities
Wallet
breadchamp
LeoFinance
4y
RE: An unexpected LEO birthday surprise for this LEO thank you leogrowth
Yes, master. I will be extra careful. π
$ 0.000
0
1
breadchamp
Hive PH
4y
RE: Let me take you to Pag-Utlan Camp Cebu!
My pleasure @teacherlynlyn . Glad you love it! See you here in Cebu β€
$ 0.000
0
breadchamp
OCD
4y
RE: Hello Bees!
Si ate @zbabe din nagdala sakin dito sissy hihi. Super thankful talaga aki na andito ako. π Basta adik magbasa, matatalino talaga.
breadchamp
Ladies of Hive
4y
RE: [LOH Contest #95] I Get Mad because It Hurts
Laban lang ate. Yaan mo nalang, sasama lang loob mo dyan. Sana talaga maintindihan ka din nya.
breadchamp
LeoFinance
4y
RE: An unexpected LEO birthday surprise for this LEO thank you leogrowth
My face is good now but my tooth still bothers me when I eat, master. Huhu
breadchamp
Hive PH
4y
RE: Let me take you to Pag-Utlan Camp Cebu!
Super saya talaga sismars. Gala ka dito sa Cebu uyyy
breadchamp
LeoFinance
4y
RE: An unexpected LEO birthday surprise for this LEO thank you leogrowth
Walay sapayan, master.
breadchamp
Hive PH
4y
RE: Let me take you to Pag-Utlan Camp Cebu!
Ang ganda daw kasi dito sis ee. Kaya susubukan ko hehe
breadchamp
Ladies of Hive
4y
RE: [LOH Contest #95] I Get Mad because It Hurts
Ramdam ko yung pain ate @ruffatotmeee . Masakit nga naman masabihan ng selfish, tagos sa puso. Gagawin ko tong challenge natu soonest ate β€
breadchamp
Hive PH
4y
RE: Let me take you to Pag-Utlan Camp Cebu!
Super sis, legit yung ganda. Bisita ka ulit dito sa Cebu sa susunod π
breadchamp
Ladies of Hive
4y
RE: LOH #95: My favorite snacks.
Ga crave na hinuon ko sa akoa mga fave snack sad ateee. Mapapasubok ako sa challenge na to hehe. Will do this one of these days. β€
breadchamp
LeoFinance
4y
RE: An unexpected LEO birthday surprise for this LEO thank you leogrowth
Wow, congratulations master! πβ€
breadchamp
Hive PH
4y
RE: Let me take you to Pag-Utlan Camp Cebu!
Hi sis @jenthoughts ! Andito ka din pala? Hihi glad to see you here din. And yes super ganda talaga ng place. Superb!
breadchamp
curation
4y
RE: Hive PH Curation Post #407
Thank you for featuring my blog. I appreciate your support so much! β€
breadchamp
Hive PH
4y
RE: Let me take you to Pag-Utlan Camp Cebu!
Haluuu @ayane-chan . Thank you for dropping by. And yes, Cebu has a lot of beautiful places to offer. β€π
breadchamp
beautifulsunday
4y
RE: π·#BeautifulSunday ended with bad KFC+ Video | ηΎδΈ½ζζ倩倩η³θΉε¨θ―εΎ·εΊ+ θ§ι’π(by @ace108)
This reminds me of my first time dining in KFC. My stomach was fully happy and satisfied. π
breadchamp
Ladies of Hive
4y
RE: The Burden Of The First Child
Fighting, marecakes! I am also a breadwinner and the struggle is real talaga. Laban ra ta ! πͺ
breadchamp
Hive PH
4y
RE: Let me take you to Pag-Utlan Camp Cebu!
Thank you, @mitch18 ! Super amazing talaga ng place. Nakakatanggal pagod at stress talaga. Try mo din yan soon sis. Super worth it!
breadchamp
curangel
4y
RE: Curangel curation compilation August 15, 2022
Thank you so much! You don't know how much I appreciate your support. Love you! β€
breadchamp
Hive PH
4y
RE: Let me take you to Pag-Utlan Camp Cebu!
Yes, I had so much fun, my master hihi.
β Latest
Older β